MSD Honor Roll for Mispillion, Ross, MCA, MHS

253

Mispillion Elementary School
Third Marking Period Honor Roll 2016-17 School Year

1ST GRADE

Drake Benton, Lydia Blizzard, Raven Boone, Mackynze Bowman, Austin Boyer, Kai-Ron Briddell, Ashyra Brown, Riley Carmean, Allison Case, Crystal Contreras-Resendi, Landon Corkell, Lyod-Mishammah Coutilien, Liam DeLauder, Julina Deleon, Payton Dennis, Samuel Dorestil, Gabriel DuBois, Ethan Forrest, Yojana Garcia-Lopez, Kevins Gervais, Jason Hall Jr., Mackenzie Hayhurst, Natalie Linton, Mason Mangum, Aniya Marsh, Ney’Tiri Matthews, Roman McMullen, Lane Mears, Ketura Mele, Robert Melvin, Ariana Merlo-Chaj, Lyric Mitchell, Roman Newman, Shaziyau Northan, Hannah O’Neill, Samuel Odegaard, Spencer Peel, Michaela Perfetti, Karina Ramirez-Ramirez, Rowan Rhodes, Ava Roethlisberger, Semaj Shakur, Cayden Showell, Bliss Smith, Mckenzie Smith, James Sontay-Abac, James Stutzman, Colten Thompson, Grady Trivits, Jermiah Tunnell, Benjamin Walter, William Walter, Teaira Warren, Leilanni Washington, Kali’ana White, Thomas Wilcutts, Samone Wilson, Alexander Wootten, Eriona Wright-McGlotten 


2
ND GRADE

Aniyah Allen, Jay Alphin III, Jaleah Baynard, Laila Belle, Tiana Bibbins,  Ireland Blackney, Kensley Blackwell, Charis Bontrager, Benjamin Braga, Adrianna Burke, Isabella Burton, Jameer Campbell, Maliya Charon, Juliene Combs, Benjamin Cornell, Colby Crew, Keegan Dennehy, Cheylee Dennis,Talan Doneker, Vanessa Dorcely, Oliver Duphily, Olivia Eisenbrey, Redondo Francois, Jack Frederick, Ethan Garcia, Vayda Gaskill,
Alexa Hernandez, Brandon Hinmon Jr., Natalie Howard, Kelsey Juarez-Sanchez, Lilyana Kandrac, Savannah Konesey, Kelce Lea, Amanda Lee, Eric Lemus, Jefferson Lima-Camey, Helen Lopez Alfaro, George Luna-Marroquin, Brianna Lyons,  Daniel Mahovsky, Mariana Marker-Rodriguez, Molly Masten, Saniya McCray, Willow McMahan, Jack Meszaros, Anhi Meza, Gianna Monfiston, Noelia Niz-Lopez, Wilmer Perez-Soto, Yansi Perez-Lopez,
Anne-Flora Pierre, Maliah Pruitt, Joseph Rice, John Rodriguez-Soto, Nelson Satterfield III, Joseph Schiferl, Lilly Scott, Liam Sharpe, Brody Skinner, Hayden Stow, Lenix Stultz, Ke’San Sturgis, Kaiden Swain, Ridedjina Thermidor, Amy Vargas-Vazquez, Justin Vent, Alana Warfel, Sha’Niyah Warren, Graham Watkins, Talaysia White, Kaylee Wilkerson-Gillespie, Malen Winkleblech, Aiden Yatuzis, Greyson Zook 

3RD GRADE

Jordan Akins, Abigail Aleman, Chad Alexander JR,Crystal Ascencio-Lagunas, Desirae Bowser,  Addison Brode, Brooklyn Calhoun, Victor Carrillo, Lyodjina Coutilien, Michael Currence Jr., Morgan Deeney, Adrien Ellis, Hannah Fisher, Rabbi Ndji Gabriel, Luke Hargreaves,
Merary Haro-Purata, Cameron Harris, Desi Haastings, Nicholas Herholdt, Jaxon Hill, Landen Hill, Christine Holden, Jada Hooper, Samantha Hudson, Jacob Jaimes-Sanchez, Karah Jones, Noah Jones, Evan Kenton, Makenzie King, Carl Laramore, Gregory Lockett, Jr.,
Yocelin Lopez-Juarez, Brennan Lord, Ty Mackert, Jaeda Marsh, Josue Morales-Gutierrez,  Kaitlyn Morris, Maureen O’Neill, Elliot Peel, Terrance Rice, Paulino Rivera II, Aida Santos-Chavez, Zachariah Sayer-Elliott, Kirsten Saylor, Christian Schimmel, Summer Shaw, Landon Short, Logan Short, Loghan Slaughter, Kaycee Stevens, Norri Stiffler, Kha’Lyn Tilghman, Emily Vadakin, Eric Young

4TH GRADE

Matthew Adams Jr, Kayla Ashton, Anita Bamaca-Morales, Tayana Bibbins, Sadie Biro, Mackenzie Bogan, Leajah Cannon, Ingrid Carrera-Lopez, Karen Carrera-Lopez, Vincent Carrillo, John Case IV, Tyrell Clark, Jewel Combs, Javier Cooper, Ty’Vor Cooper, Adrien Cortez, Jayla Crane, Addison Dapias, Anne Dupalis, Hanifah El-Martini, Widenicha Florestal, Lina Frederick, Jaden Gabbard, Ericson Garcia-Lopez, Julia Goralski, Angel Hampton, Faith Haymond, Vahsti Jarillo-Villa, Amiyah Johnson, Megan Johnson, Hailey Jones, Kiara Jones, Kayla Kiker, Brian Lane, Jr., Kaidyn Marsh, Isabel Martinez, Bailey Masten, Amani May, Maya McLaughlin, Kathryn Meszaros, Joshua Miller, Jr., Ramior Morales Roblero, Janessa Olivas, Jude Parfitt, Leya Piper, Ember Richardson, Khloe Rogers, Nicholas Schreiber, Payton Shorts, Kiersten Todd, Aubrey Trivits, Marquise Troy Danso, Samuel Walker, Skye Walker, Austin Webb, Sarah Wilcutts, Reginald Wrigth –McGlotten, Hannah Zimmerman, Ryan Zimmerman, Shelby Zimmerman 


5
TH GRADE

Kennysha Amisial, Samantha Azor, Emily Baynocky, Joshua Beckett, Mykah Bontrager-Thomas, Shakur Bowen, Gabriella Braga, Thompson Burke Jr., Cameron Camacho, Owen Carmean, John Caylor, Samantha Cornell, Carlee Davis, Damien Delauder, Laurenca Delisca, Frank Delli Paoli, Charlene Florestal, Jennifer Hernandez-Carrillo, Tony Hernandez-Morales, Aniya Hinmon, Gerardo Hinojosa, Madisyn Hitchens, Emma Holt, Nadja Hooper, DenNare Horsey, Annabella Howard, Landon Hudson, Kyra Hurst, Kyra Johnson, Brent Jones, Joshua Joyner, William Judd, Alexander Lovett, Carley Mackert, Derrick Mangum Jr., Kody Manna, Clayton Marker, Jayden McFarland, Jerameel Mendoza-Mendez, Delaney Mitchell, Sierra Munoz, Nathan Nagy, Jasmine Neal, Eryn O’Brien, Paris Penn, Victoriano Perez-Garcia, Jealeeni Perez-Morales, Perla Santos Perez, Lila Schmidt, Kathleen Sledge, Natalie Stevenson, Aryanna Tangaro, Jaron Tate, Na’Zion Taylor, Seth Taylor, Amaya Thomas, Jeremiah Thompson, Hunter Tribbett, Miranda Vasquez-Vergel, Hannah Veal, Gabriella Velasquez-Lopez, Mason Watkins, Jaida White, Katelyn Williams, Victoria Wilson, Kashmier Wise

 

Lulu Ross Elementary
Third Marking Period Honor Roll 2016-17 School Year

1st Grade

Shaquan Alexander, Heidy Barrios-Mendez, Jason Brito, Annabelle Caughron, Caleb Clark, Rylee Cline, Allison Coverdale, Brayden Coverdale, Je’Syr Curry, Ava Curtis, Olivia Cylinder, Georriya Davis, Abigail Deleon-Velasquez, Tito Deleon-Velasquez, Jayla Dukes, Jennifer Espinoza, Soren Evers, Amaurys Felix-Abad, Isabella Ferrer, Keegan Fitzwater, Prince-Yves Florestal, Alexis Formica, Addison Freebery, Michael Frieze III, Yaretzi Garcia Vivar, Baylee Gray, Sylvia Hall, Kaylee Jaraszewicz, Aliyah Johnson, Leeland Johnson, Christine Joseph, Adalia Kerrison, Jack Kreider, Oliver L’Armand, Sara Luffman, Dayana Martinez, Noah McDougall, Landon McKellop, Ailyn Mercado, Jamie Miranda-Perez, Janet Miranda-Perez, Jayla Mitchell, Laynie Mitchell, Joshua Morales Lopez, Kevin Morales Morales, Madeline Morales-Roblero, Sherlyn Morales-Roldan, Alexander Muncie, Eva Navitskaya, Jacey Oakey, David Ochoa Lopez, Cali Painter, Alayna Pastor, Haley Perry, Queyli Ramos-Ramirez, Hanna Reynolds, Jordyn Reynolds, Kamerin Rice Reed, Kaelob Richards, Amelia Roch, Jeremiah Rodriguez Ramirez, Thomas Rodriguez, Dayton Rogers, Gesmalyn Sales-Jeronimo, Oscar Salguero Romero, Ashley Salguero-Bonilla, Matthew Sanchez-Deleon, Genesis Santos-Chavez, Amariah Satcher- Harris, Devyn Sharp, Isabella Sisson, Kiana Sivels, Robert Southard V, Jaren Sterling, Aamiya Townsend, Shaun Turner, Emilee Van Den Heuvel, Alexander Vasquez-Mendez, Harold Walls JR, Olivia Watkins, Brooks Whaley, Shane Williams, Ava Wyatt

2nd Grade

Aurelia Alexander, Paul Azzanesi, Ka’ron Bacon, Kaisan Bacon, Astrid Barrios-Mendez, Helen Barrios-Santizo, Damien Beckett, Maleah Beckett, Robert Berry JR, Ava Brozefsky, Nicholas Cabrera,

Devin Campbell, Charity Cartwright, Ni’Jae Cesar, Jocelyn Chilel-Sandoval, Lacquis Cleveland, Addison Cook, Ma’Kye Cook, Lilyana Cote, Anna Currence, Julianne Dickerson, Kaleb Dolgas, Emely Dominguez-Gonzalez, Giselle Dominguez-Ruiz, Odin Duko, Baylor Elliott, Taytem Everett, Caitlyn Fannin, Humberto Flores-Rabadan, Tyler Gillespie, Brandon Gomez JR, Katty Gomez-Morales, Saylor Hayes, Deacon Herring, Quentin Huff, Brooke Jackson, Udiel Jacobo-Perez, Kyson Jennings, Cheyenne Johnson, Aubrey Jones, Katelyn Joseph, Chase Josephson, Robert Josephson, Justin Kemp, Conner Klein, Beverly Kneipp, Keira Knox, Angel Kopelen, Natalie Lafontant, Elizabeth Layton, Zoe Layton, Omar Lopez-Baltazar, Diego Lopez-Castillo, Hiram Martinez Quinones, Britnney Matias-Morales, Evelyn McBroom, Marcus Miller, Mason Mills, Kayti Miranda-Perez, Robert Mock, Allison Parisi, Mireyda Perez-Perez, Samantha Petty, Sheldon Pierre, Wyatt Prouse, Sabrina Rahman, Anthony Ramirez-Zamora, Hayden Reeder, Ja’Tyra Reynolds, Aaliyah Ripka, Yandel Roblero-Santizo, Wyatt Roswell, Abagayle Ruczynski, Landon Sacks, Josue Sandoval-Morales, Danny Sandoval-Santos, Addison Sapp,  Tyjere Scott, Michelle Silva Rocha, Andrew Sivels, Jacob Smith, Mekayla Smith, Bianka Thornton, Dario Tomas Aguilar, Sa’Niyah Toppin, Sean Torres-Rivera, Bryce Turner, Rylee Ward, Grayson Weissberg, Chase Wheeler, Eva Wiley, Wade Wilkinson, Aidan Wyatt, Estefania Yanez-Yanez

3rd Grade

Rihanna Adams, Tihanna Adams, Daniel Aladuge, Alyssa Anderson, Isabel Betts, Isaiah Blackwell, Daniela Bravo, Neena Brito, Chozen Bryant, Emily Bunting, Lilian Caldwell, Zayleigh Campbell, Miriam Carranza, Wesley Casper, Abigail Catania, Charleen Chavez, Lucy Chorman, Nickolas Chorman-Shaffer, Brayden Curtis, Davonne Dallas, Elizabeth Dawson, Adely Domingo-Lopez, Kyileigh Everett, Zachary Ferrer, Daniel Formica, Adrionna Fountain, Mike Galindo, Kylee Gill, Wyatt Gillespie, Paige Giuttari, Jackson Gooden, Jackson Grant, Zoie Gray, Nathan Hague, John Hall, Wyatt Herring, Aden Jacobs, Colyn Jester, Dahana Joseph, Maxwell Karol, Markeyah Lee, Khaidan LeGrand, Evan Lewis, Olga Lopez, Jay’Lah May-Sewell, Michael McKain, Paige Melendez-Stiner, Erica Mollura, Eric Moore, Yarisbeth Morales-Morales, Prince Mosley, Hannah Noble, Samuel Ochoa-Lopez, Cole Parker, Makayla Peers, Owen Piro, Madilyn Poirier, Ny’Caria Portalatin, Alyse Potter, Jeiner Ramirez Morales, Angeles Ramirez-Hernandez, Riquelmer Ramos-Ramirez, Emily Rauch, Cohen Reed, Avery Richard, Daniel Rivera-Moreno, Yarelis Robles-Gonzalez, Briella Salisbury, Joshua Sanchez-Deleon, Chris Santos-Chavez, Reid Schafer, Irwin Sickler, Francisco Spigone, Brittany Sprinkel, Charleigh Strawder, Matthew Vazquez, Queiner Velasquez-Aguilar, Ava Voshell, Riley Walker, Carson Ward, Lawson Whaley, Sara Wilkinson, Julianna Willey, Alyssa Wolhar, Brandon Wright, Nathan Wyatt

4th Grade

Nicson Amisial, Zachary Anderson, Dayanara Aniceto-Carranza, Alexander Bennett, Dennis Bosley,

Aria Boyton, Samoz Briddell, Zaniah Brittingham, Jaziz Carvajal-Pacheco, Jordyn Casper, Marlyn Chavez Ramirez, Jovani Cortez-Galindo, Nina Cusick, Troy Dittman, Brayan Dominguez Gonzalez, Emma Drain,

Sigrid Evers, Carly Favoroso, Helen Gabriel-Perez, Yaid Gamboa Martinez, Yamilka Hernandez-Diaz, Jessica Hudson, Logan Huey, Maya Jones, Emmanuel Joseph, John Killinger, Tyjeen LaGuerre, Kenza Lakhsassi, Theodore Layton, Rory Lewis JR, Charles Little, Joshua Masten, Zhane Maull, Lucila Ochoa Ordonez, Nicholas Outten, Mackenzie Peers, Edson Ramirez Escalante, Jayden Rushman, Billy Sandoval Santos, Iris Sisson, Kara Sivels, Michael Southard, Justin Sterling, Nazere Sturgis, Benskey Succes, Mallory Vincent, Jacob Wilkins, Angelina Wolfenden, Evelyn Yanez-Yanez

5th Grade

Saniaya Anderson, Emilia Cannizzaro, Eileen Carranza, Jessie Crain, Sean Dawson, Jake Dee, Charlotte Del Rossi, Dawson Dillon, Carlos Dominguez-Perez, Jamiah Dukes, Janiyah Dukes, Erin Dunlap, David Fuhrman, Laura Fulton, Marlee Gray, Benjamin Gusciora, Hailey Hall, Isabella Hanna, Tawanda Hickman, Lila Holland, Holly Jackson, Jasmine Jackson, Eric Jacobs JR, Justin Jaconi JR, Jeremiah Jenkins, Ezra Johnson, Connor Knotts, Verity Layton, Neysen Legros, Yasmine Leon, Ellie LoBiondo, Reid Lofland, Peyton McNamara, Lark Miller, Joy Moultrie, John Muncey, Tamara Noble, Samuel Pasmore, Rebekah Peiffer, Katherine Perry, Taylor Perry, Samantha Pierre, Elizabeth Poirier, Emma Reed, Jay Schofield, Steven Sevillano, Orrin Sharp JR, Madelyn Sickler, Kaitlyn Sivels, Grace Smith, Isabella Spigone, Ti’Anna Stanley, Zoey Turner, Jocelyn Uscanga-Ruiz, Avery Villalobos, Alyssa Wiggam, Ron Willey, Zachary Wilt, Angelina Zhang

Milford Central Academy
Third Marking Period Honor Roll 2016-17 School Year

6th grade high honor roll- Indicates straight A’s

Lyllian Armour, Abigail Baxter, Jackson Caldwell, Brendan Cohee, Nicholas Colona, Michael Fagundes­ Rocha, Hayden Giuttari, Evan Gregg, Madison Hartnett, Cecelia Kewer, Kayden Landwehr, Emmerson Lefever, Ashley Louis, Sabta Mele, Jefferson Mendez, Oerla Mendoza Mendez, Lila Mergner, Melissa Mesidor, Rylee, Metzner, Joseph Peel, Kayla Peffley, Eric Perry, Anya Phillips, Layna Reynolds, Bryan Roblero, Lauren Russell, Eve Sekscinski, Lily Sharp, Kylie Short, Brendan Slonacher, Karma Smith, Evan Sterling, Brianna Thompson,Michael Welch, Russell Welsh,Matthew Winkleblech,Jared Wright

6th grade honor roll

Desmond Aladuge, Alyssa Allen, James Anderson, December Annis, Howard Argo, Junior Arias Rosario, Tyler Ashton, Sean Avalos, Riley Bacon, Diego Bahena Morales, Davon Baker, Rocio Baltazar-Gonzalez, Brianna Blocker, Bryce Bowe, Karsyn Bradley, Robert Burton, Yatzel Calderon Rivera, Olivia Caraballo, Austyn Cates, Mya Cherneski, Jude Cline, Jules Combs, Miracle Conde-Harris, Ritchelle Corvil, Jewelz’ Crane, Regina Daniels, Thomas Daniels, Lya Davis, Uam Dennehy, Brandon DiSaia, Leslie Donovan, Rebecca Donovan,Jullian Duncan,Aaron Edwards,Leah Elliott,Ny-Kira Fisher,Syniah Floyd,Myah Forsee, Matthew Fox, Connie Gonzalez,Sarah Goode, Mitchell Graham, Brian Harte, Ariyanna Hazzard, Melissa Herka, Ariana Hinmon, Paul Huot, Rebecca Johnson, Darian Jones, Chrislandie Joseph, Kameron Joseph, Kevin Juarez-Sanchez,Alaina Judd,Anilah King,Briana Koukaras,Nolan Kuser,Zane Latsch,Mathew Lebo, Francelay Legros,Mariah Lemons, Jan Lentz,Sofia Lopez,Byron Lopez Baltazar,Azael Martinez,Jacqueline Matias Morales,Chase Maull,Jay’Den May Sewell,Dakota McKellop,Saige McMahan, Ryan Mejia,Liberty Miller, Katelyn Milligan, Bella Minella, Kanye Moore, Savana Moore, Judith Morado Rubio, Catherine Morales-Roldan,Sienna Morris, Adam Nash,Darren Pace,Jonah Parisi,Riya Patel,Monique Payne,Syleme Perez,David Perez-Roblero,Allyson Perry,Francesse Pierre,Detrick Piper,JayBien Purnell,Hayley Reeder, Khyliah Reynolds, Takayla Riddick, Johan Rivera-Sanchez, Ethan Rogers, Tyler Rogers, Bay Rothermel, Rashad Saddiq, Jawuan Satirin, Breeona Siegrist, Emma Simpson, Avery Smith, Chloe Smith, Jerrikah Smith,Tyler Smith,Adam Sobiech, Miranda Stamm, Kyle Stump,Justin Swain,Julie Swigert,Seth Swigert, Sienna Tamburo,Anthony Taylor Bennett,Meadow Tesoro,Aaliyah Tilghman,Mariah Todd,Skyla Toledo, Cody Trivits,Evan Veith,Reed Vezmar,Jessica Viccama,Emily Volkomer,Hunter Voshell,Taylor Wachter, Joshua Walker, Reilly Wall,Hannah Walls, Kyle Walsen,Colton Webb,Parker Webb, Jacob Welch, Jabari Whaley-Taylor,Joel Wilcutts, Emma Wiley, Ethan Wilkins, Chase Wohlever, Alexis Wright, Olivia Wright, Jared Young, Rebekah Zimmerman

7th grade high honor roll – Indicates straight A’s

Zane Clayville, Nicholas Del Rossi, Kyleigh Dunlap, Sophia Fitler, Reina Fogel, Ryleigh Harrison,Anneliese Hatfield, Kayla Helm, Trent Lofland, Quinlyn Long, Jayda Marshall, Jaeli McDuff, Olivia Muir, Victoria Nikolaeva, Paige Parsons, Mystery Parsons-Villa,Shawn Saxon, Sophia Sobota, Paige Thompson, Rachel Vezmar,Madison Wolfe, Nathan Wolhar

7th grade honor roll

Austin Adams,Denicha Alexandre,Johnna Argo, Natalie Armstrong, Ra’niyah Bolden, William Brisbane, Nataly Brito,Tyler Carlisle,Lizbeth Carranza, Elvis Chilei-Perez,Vanessa Choute,Angelo Costantino,Zymir Cox,Hunter Crew,Natalie Cromer,Hailey Cylinder,Adaisha Daniels,Beau Davis,Jaedyn Dayton,Makenzie Dee, Kash DeMora, Robert Donovan, Giavonna Dorell, Mikai Duffie, Mikaliah Duffie, Zion Duprey, Carlie Fogel, Cheyenne Frieze, Madison Garnick, Matthew Garnick,Taylor Gibbs,Grettel Gonzales Veliz, Kaitlyn Graham, Brooklyn Grant, Xavier Green, Hannah Haigh, Ravyn Hall, Jayce Harmon, Katiera Hazzard, Alexandria Herber, Thomas Hermansader, Christopher Hernandez-Cundafe, Edgar Hernandez-Marin, Haleigh Hoffman,Madison Howell,lauren Hudson,Taylor Humes,Fenessa Jean,Kayla Jefferson,Vanessa Johnson, Arthur Jones, Tyra Jones, Abigail Justice, Christian Keesler-Evans,Sierra Kellum, Tyler Knotts, Tyler Kuykendall, Jayvon Laguerre, Leila Lakos, Stephen Layton,Jordan Lee, Maiden Litchfield, Karleigh Lohrfink, Tanisha Louis, Caitlyn Maloney, Danae Martinez Romualdo, Ayanna Matthews, Emanuel McCrea-Mosley, Marlie McMillan, Jacob Meier, Rowan Melvin, Betzaida Mendez, Isabella Mendoza, Hunter Mitchell, Edwine Mondelus, Olivia Montgomery, Samantha Morales-Gutierrez, Mason Morris, Jaydon Morton, Ciara Motto, Jacob Muir, Alexander Nash, Ethan Odegaard, N’Ting Osiba, Samantha Palmer, Isaiah Parson, Dhir Patel, Ashlee Perez-Arreaga, Autumn Petersen, Ethan Pheasant, Elizabeth Pierce, Shachou Pierre, Johnny Pleites, Amir Purnell, Nelson Ramirez-Morales, Ava Reeves, Paige Reisinger, Ethan Reynolds,Seth Reynolds,Audrey Russell, Britney Santos Chavez,Delyann Santos Perez, William Schels,Thomas Sipe, William Sisson, Shana Smith, Karena Sollie, Ethan Stubbs, Chase Stump, Tamia Sullivan,Shane Sylvester,Leah Tate,Haley Thompson,Joshua Todd,Dora Trejo Delacruz Cruz,Jady Villatoro-Lopez,Caitlyn Walls, Robert Warren, Charriah Waters, Precyous Waters, Katelyn Watson, Ryan Weaver,Kassidy Willey,Cullen Young, Brandon Zelaya Hernandez,Aydin Zimmerman

8th grade high honor roll – Indicates straight A’s

Ameed Awayes, Melody Barrios Lopez, Allison Benton, Hannah Cannady, Kayla Clausen,Joshua Cortez, Delaney Dillon, Joseph Favoroso, Cole Garlick, Justin Haggerty, Miranda Haro, Ashleen Jackson, Aaliyah Jones, Alondra Medina-Meza, Angela Miltenberger, Shyne Moore, Bret Nowakowski, caleb Roblero Morales, Roman Stump

8th grade honor roll

Kayla Adkins, Blandine Aldajuste, Candace Anderson, Divine Anderson, Mary Argo, Abigail Ashton, Dickenson Aubourg,Shymica Aubourg,Abigail Baird, Haleigh Baker,Valerie Barron,Mikenzi Beauchamp, Luke Bogan, Patrick Bradford, Brooke Bunting, Mayreli Castillo, Breanna Charles, Cannon Cline, Kora Colburn, Miranda Connolly, Annabelle Conte,lizbeth Cortez-Galindo, Charli Cortright, Makenna Craig, Mckenzie Crew, Dylan Crouch, Summer Davis, Alexis DeMartino, Evan Dennis, Troy Donavan, Tarren Dumolo, Gabrielle Etheridge, Monica Figueroa-Mendez, Fischer Frey, Maritza Gabrie-l Perez, Kimberly Gamboa Perez, David Geyer, Landan Hajek, Kirk Hammer, Zhyaire Hammond,Josie Heckler,Jordyn Hills, Joseph Hines, Nikolas Hudson, Sarah Hudson, Deena Johnson, Victoria Jordan, Carissa Justice, Isabella Keesler-Evans,Brianna Kibler,Madison Kibler,Conor Kilgore,Eliza Kimmey,Ty Kimmey,Caitlynn Koukaras, Evan Kuser, Alexia LaRoche, Melanie Leon, Darnelle Lewis, Kevin Lin, Nicholas LoBiondo, Anthony Lowe, Sulayma Matamoros,Brody McMillan,Ashley McNier,Leslie Medina,Alex Mergner,Corey Messick,Logan Miller,Karson Millman,Josiah Moore,Emma Moorman,Avery Mosley,Tylaya Murray,Aaliyah Neal,Tavon Newman,Brock Nowakowski,Ryan O’Bara,Hadley O’Day,Shelby Ohlig,Dale Ostermann,Autumn Peffley, Kylie Penuela, Domihanna Peralta-Zavala,Odalis Perez Arreaga, Maisie Petchey, Dylan Phillips, Dominic Piper, Jason Ramirez-Ramirez, Sean Rios, Krystal Robinson Strickland, Roxana Roblero, McKayla Ryan, Alainson Saint Juste,Jaquan Satirin-Reynolds,Taina Sauveur, Emma Sekscinski,Madeline Sekscinski,Sam Sickles,Shae Simpson, Leah Sisson, Allen Sivels,Claire Smith, Joshua Smith,Latrell Smith, Layne Smith, Jacob Snarsky, Aaron Sollie, Melea Spells, Cassidy Stamps,Jason Stapleford, Katherine Stevenson,Sarah Stevenson, Gillian Strawder, Joshua Stultz, Bridget Stump, Conor Sylvester, Logan Thawley, Autumn Thompson, Jonathan Tibe, Jose Velasquez-Rivera, Brock Vincent, Miranda Walker, Zane Wallace,
Cammeron Walsen, Matthew Webb,Ashlyn Welch,Bryce Wells,Zachary Wheway,Caleb White, Rhe’Ann
Williams,Rebecca Wisniewski,Mandy Wong

Milford High School
3rd Marking Period


*Indicates Straight A’s

9th Grade

Erlande Amisial, Robert Dale Annis, Anabell Arias-Rosario, Dania Aures, Tyler Thomas Ayers, Kally May Bennett, *Angeline Berthete, Pati Beatriz Bravo-Hernandez, Jade Kitana Bui, Logan Hunter Bunting, Nathan Andrew Button, Desiree Renee Cole, Olivia Eileen Cromer, Emily Marie Dotterer, Alyssa Dianel Duprey, Eliana Estimable, Dominic Han Feightner, Hector Luis Galindo Lopez, Sheili Gamboa Martinez, Keren Garcia-Aguilar, Seth Bryan Gerardi, Kristen Elizabeth Greenly, Jasmine Shantell, Harmon, Sarah Grace Marie Hastings, Charles Gaige Hayes, *Amber Marie Haywood, Kirn Ikram, Anthony Isaiah Jensen, Ashton Scott Jerman, Britney Leigh Johnson, Ryan Christopher Johnson, Ryana Nadae Johnson, Danika Joseph, Ainsley Karrigan Kenton, Christina Leigh Kimmel, Anis Maribel Lopez, Ivan Wilder Lopez Romero, Joselyn Luna-Lima, Mya MacFarland, Jessica Markland, *Moses Martinez, Casey Daniel Maule, Melanie Nicole May, Christie S. Mele, *Nicholas Todd Mentzer, Jarod Allan Millman, *Emilee Marie Mills, Veronica Morales-Garcia, Angel Luzbel Moreno, Macey Mae Myers, Jayda Nicole Neal, Karah Lynne Neisser, *Logan Thomas Parker, Skylar Parnell, Chad Alexander Reichhold, Garrett James Reynolds, Iris Naomi Roman, Nicholas Stephen Ruczynski, Sarai Nicole Ruiz, Gabrielle Caitlyn Sacks, *Dayana Sainte, *Stefana Sainte, Maryori Leonor Salguero Romero, *Samay B. Shah, D’Wan Timaeus Shorts, *Emily Rose Sickles, Trevor Daniel Simpson, Dylan Scott Stes, Joseph Wayne Stoeckel, *Joshua Craig Strassle, William Todd, Matthew James Tuff, Georgina Valdez, Brooke Marie VanWeele, Sara Marie Wallace, Dion Edward Warner, Clay Alden West, Julie Marie White, Lily Marie Wiley, Hannah Elizabeth Willey, Jherry Lamont Williams, Seven Mateo Wilson, Nicholas Anthony Wolhar, Johanna Aaliyah Wright, Kyleigh Nicole Wright

10th Grade

*Julia Elizabeth Adams, Trevaughn Keandre Aiken, *Phekency Amisial, Ashby Rose Amory, Cassidy Taylor Barlow, Journey Alicia Barner, Brenda Barron, Lauren Monique Nicole Becton, Eliser Belus, Pria’Sha’Dimon Bowe-Waples, Caleb Everett Brownstein, Bryan Scott Bullock, *Destiny Marie Burgos, Stephanie Cabrera-Ruiz, Cindy Carillo, Jordan Tyler Cleveland, Zykia Quantae Cole, Christopher Allen Collick, Corey Scott Cordeiro, Laura Carolina Cortes Zambrano, Brian Edward Coverdale, Cody Edward Crowley-Thompson, Candace M. Curtis, Melissa Nicole Darby, Megan Nicole Davenport, Morgan Elizabeth Dawson, Nadia Nita Delva, Jessica Nicole Donovan, Victoria Nicole Donovan, Lauren Nicole Edwards, Ja’Liyha Tyeone Fisher-Howell, Fernanda Flores, Imani Nijhaye Frazier, Ashlynn Elizabeth Freeman, Ryan Kristopher Frost, Jessica Ashley Gabriel-Perez, Wiljames Gilles, *Madelyn Gonzalez-Guerrero, *Michael Isaiah L. Green, Tyler Joseph Griffith, Lawrence Andrew Grose Jr., Makenna Jade Hajek, Cameron Michael Hallman, Tara Sarai Haro-Purata, Brock Andrew Hilligoss, *Taylor Lorraine Hogan, Samantha Ann Holt, *Alyssa Marie Hood, Haoyu Huang, Emma Elizabeth Hudson, Bridget Lynn Hufnagel, Warens Hyppolite, Carissa Lynn Jones, Kimberly Joseph, Hailey Ann Judson, Amber Michelle Landon, Ethan Andrew Lang, Christopher Ryan Lankford, Wendy Navidad Lara, Harley Abigail Lardner, Connor Finn Lea, *Cindy Lin, Sydney Jeanne Litchfield, Ryan Hunter Mackesey, Moise Massena, Amyah Joelle Matthews, Trevor Alan Mitchell, Miguel Morales-Lopez, Rachel Ann Nesmith, Elizabeth Ann Nielsen, Dalton Meade Nordberg, Kaia Gabrielle, Opalinski, *Fredy Otoniel Orozco Diaz, *Brendan Valentino Outten, Haley Elizabeth Pagden, Noah Alexander Palmer, *Brianna Joy Perry, Morgan Ayn Petty, Emma Rose Pikus, Charlese Michelle Price, Rahshawn Daymond Price, *Brianna Lee Pumarejo, *Samuel Joseph Rauch, Julia Lynn Reed, *Celia T. Reinhardt, *Brianna Leigh Reynolds, Zakiya Onnya Reynolds, Madison Ellen Rogers, Morgan Emily Rogers, Jayla Lenae Russell, *Rebecca Denay Santiago, Silvara Neva Santiago, Brian Christopher Saxon, Kaitlyn Ann Schafer, Grace Sophia Sekscinski, Arianna Taylor Marie Sharp, Daniel Ahmad Shockley, Emma Rae Shockley, Zoe Shockley, *Benjamin Arthur Sobota, Caden Ream Stanley, Jaxon Outten Parker Turner, Megan Lynn Vezmar, Caleb Julien Watson, *Taylor Nicole Wessel, Shannon Damon Wilt

11th Grade

Morgan Bailey Abbott, Jacklyn Colleen Adams, Jose N. Amaro-Cruz, Cise C.L. Azor, Leah Nicole Barnett, Torre-Anna Mercedes Blakney, David Lee Bowman, Jr., *Tyler Andrew Bradford, Darby Rose Brennan, Zahary Ryan Briggs, Joshua Valentino Burgos, K’Lah Monique Butler, *Kacie Leyan Casper, Rebeca Castaneda-Nava, Amire Collins, Ronalson Corvil, Sage Elizabeth Culver, *Kaitlyn Clotilde Cupelli, Kaitlyn Kelly Davies, Joseph Newkirk Dean IV, Emma Clare Dehel, James Dennis, Thomas Edward Devaney, Millisen Aeris Irena Dill, Umbreen Fatmah, *Hunter T. Frey, Shane Anthony Gaglione, *Noah Tyler Garlick, Sarah Ellen Garrity, *Bryce David Greenly, Kaylee Gabrielle Groce, Tyler Daniel Herholdt, Emily Elizabeth Holstein, *Melina Nicole Hudson, Clay Nicholas Johnson, Shelby Lynn Jones, Agui Joseph, Danielle Nicole Kalaygian, Tyler Klemchusky, Donovan Jacob Leighty, Victoria-Elisha Little, Joshua Charles Luciani, Hannah Madeline Marcelle, Zoe Ryanne Mast, Cameron James Maule, Lauren Marie McNulty, Sydney Nicole Millman, Jehna Marie Moore, *Cole Neibert, Ryan James Nicholson, Rocio Olivas, Caden Samuel Oplinger, Trevell Leigh Palmer, Ashley Kristina Pierce, Cameron Isabelle Quinn, C’Asia Ra’Qual Riddick, Caitlyn Marie Rios, Carson Ricardo Rios, Zacarias Yobany Roblero Santizo, Kevin Zachary Rossetti, Cindy Adalin Sebastian-Sandoval, Luke Gerald Shields, Angela Snowden, Andrew Charles Sollie, Kyle David Strassle, Emily Mae Sylvester, Abigail Testa, Magaly Gabriela Tijerino-Chaj, Jordan Patrick Tribbett, Mackenzie Lee VanVorst, Brianna Nicole Wells, Gabriel Cullan White, Marty Koji Wills, Zachary Charles Winckoski, *Riley Ross Wolfenden, Andrew John Wynn, Mason Yoka

12th Grade

*Jose Joaquin Alcantara Pena, *Steven Alvarado, *Margaret Lizbeth Amory, Lucas Sorato Antolini, Steven Tucker Argo, Summer Rae Arthurs, Kyle Garrett Barbutes, Robyn Lynn Beard, *Shelby Renee Blankenship, *Cohen Alexander Bonneville, Nia Sidney Bowe, Kiarra Leigh Brittingham, Derrick John Brooks, Christopher Kenneth Brown, Brianna Leann Cahall, Nicholas Giovanni Carlino, Miriam Carrillo, Genesis Jibreel Chamberlayne, *Dyaishia Shontae Cherry, Gregory Allen Clark, Jr., Dakota Kay Clayville, Thalia Leticia Collazo Irizarry, Sebastian Cortes Zambrano, *Valeria Alexandra Coverdale, Tovah Noelle Crawford, *Alexander Michael Creasey, *Jessica Marie Creigh, Ondrea Monay Daniels, Cole Raymond Davis, Zachary Domercant, William Thomas Dorey IV, Rebecca Claire Eadie, Martine Rosie Edmond, *Brittany Ann Eichenberg, *Jacqueline E. Ellison, *Hannah Renee Fannin, *Skylar Marie Field, Allison Danielle Fitzgerald, Kayla Marie Garnick, Hannah Anne Gordon, Shelby June Grant, Caleb James Hallman, *Bianca Haro-Purata, Madison Hazzard, Mark Alan Hollingsworth, Michaela Lynn Huey, Ethan Christopher Hurd, Rebecca Ann Hutchinson, Zulmarielys V. Irizarry, Lion Lee Jackson, Kimberly Elizabeth Johnson, Steve Joseph, Michael Theodore Judson, Daniel M. Knutsen, *Robert V. Knutsen, *James Alexander Kucharzyk, *Claire Allyson Landon, Daphne Elizabeth Leighty, Lori Belle Lloyd, Siara Janet Kaye Lugo, *Deanna Paige Maloney, Katelyn Brooke Melvin, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Messick, Ensley Eugene Milton, Minerva Citlali Morado, Hailey Paige Morgan, Hannah Lee Nichole Mosley, Brad Spence Mundorf, *Amanda Ryan Nordberg, Brandy Alexandri Orta, Emely Samantha Perez, *Alexis Celine Peterson, Kieran Elizabeth Pheasant, *Caleb Lee Pierce, Brianna Danielle Redlich, Michaela Reigh Roach, Amber Rae Roberts, Jalyncia Enilda Rodriguez-Rosado, *Deja Marie Rodriquez-Santiago, Madison Rae Rogers, *Neishaly Marie Romero-Figueroa, Jennifer Morgan Rust, Amanda Rose Sauer, Donald Raymond Scott, Jr., *Kiara Nyja Scott, Hayden Caroline Shockley, Lindsay Rebecca Shockley, *Shleby Marie Simpson, Margaret Lois Sollie, *Kimberly Johana Sorto-Rios, *Megan Alexis Stevenson, Madison Paige Swain, Tyler Cristian Timson, Alex Isiah Toledo, Daniel Lloyd Voss, Jr., Barbara Mary Walker, Bryce Chipman Warren, Mariah Jessica Whaley, Brianne Cheyenne Wilhelm, Kyla Shana Williams, Megan Noel Wolfe, *Daniel Zang