MSD Honor Roll Students

Benjamin Banneker Elementary School

First Marking Period 2017-2018

Grade 1
Devin Amrhein, Brian Aubourg, Dayana Bamaca Ramos, Emma Barrows, Luzdari Betancourth, Maddux Bird, Aaron Bleen, Ah’Lani Brown, Haylee Burk, Owen Caldwell, Christopher Cannon JR, Laila Carter, Steve Charles, Heath Christensen, Owen Coleman, Daylen Collins, John Collins, Nyhcere Correa, Kaden Corson, Isabella DiSaia, Sophie Dorcely, Raines Eisele, Bianca Etienne, Aidan Forsee, Trinity Francios, Jefferson Genesse, Alexis Glendenning, Jace Griffith, Derick Goux-Lopez, Zarren Hammond, Delajah Handy, Shy’Zarah Hazzard, Aiden Hinton, Sage Hitchens, Kimora Johnson, Nasir Johnson, E’naijha Johnson, Brayden Jones, Jadynne Kenton, Ariel Legates, Isabella Legates, Josh Legros, Chase Maloney, Donavan Mathis, Kaylie McMullen, Brylee Mohr, Edwina Mondelus, Katelynn Moore, Sean Morales, Jaxon Moran, Aiyana Newsome, Mariana Ortiz, Mercedes Palmer, De’anah Peters, Shemar Pettyjohn, Robert Richards JR, Elizabeth Rivera Baltazar, Rhiley Robison, Jennifer Rosalvo, Marina Santizo-Rivera, Colt Schmidt, Grayson Sender, Bhagya Shah, Alonna Shorts, Kaleb Siok, Reed Snyder, Makena Stahl, Chase Stewart, Naomi Taylor, Joseph Tracey JR, Lizbeth Trejo Dela Cruz, Barrett Valentine, Maia Velazquez Rivera, Jason Walls JR, Caden Walters, Reagan Walters, Sarah Warnick, Mackenzie Webb, Usef Weeks JR, Charity White, Harmony White

Grade 2
Elizabeth Abbate, Jy’asia Adamson, Amir Allen, Aileen Arreaga-Velasquez, Brandon Aubourg, Liam Bartz, Terrin Bell, Alaya Bibbins-Griffin, Leyla Bones Hernandez, Ke’Asia Cannon, Celesse Case, Tenisha Chery, Trinity Connelly, Pierce Conway, Sabine Dorcely, Danika Eisele, Lucille Eskridge, Sophia Fowler, Aubrey Grose, Jason Harmon JR, Reina Hinton, Mackenzee Huber, Ryan Huot, Dieucica Jean-Baptiste, Aubrie John, Liam Jones, Hayden Kenton, Cullen Kilgore, Fabiana Laragione, Gabriella LaRagione, Jayden Lathrop, Luidji Leconte, Venanda Legros, Zy’Asia Lewis, Romeo Louis, Amani Maurice, Laila McGhee, Ariana Merlo-Chaj, Zyaire Miller, London Mohr, Jennifer Morales-Lopez, Silver Munoz, Navaya Myers, Jacey Oakey, Roland Perez-Roblero, Barbara Pierce, Lauren Pieshala, Matthew Plack, Courtney Popelas, Alan Rivera Baltazar, Jaylin Rodriguez, Esmeralda Rosario Tirado, Vianelys Serrano Pena, Brynleigh Sheehan, Malachi Sollie, Madeleine Stevenson, Morgan Sturgill, Noah Teagle, Payton Tyler, Ryan Ung, Isabella Valentine, Kai Vezmar, Zy’Nnasia White, Makyra White, Kieren Whitelock

Grade 3

Genesis Andrade-Cruz, Sarah Barrows, Lucitha Bernard, Lindsay Bowman, Naomy Chavez-Carrilo, Joshua Cooper, Brian Creel-Pauley, Marayah Crippen, Jordan Curry, Yadelis Davila, Olivia Evans, Kaila French, Marlee Gabourel, Maria Gomez, Yasheliz Gonzaliz, Annmarie Holdridge, Obama Johnson, Madison Johnson-Perry, Jayden Kellam, Kiera Knox, Christopher Kozlowski II, Brayden Lefever, Skylar McGinnis, Kyra Messer, Aidan Millman, Ashley Mireles-Hernandez, Penn Mosher, Austin Neal-Dickerson, Alexis Oliveras JR, Rushi Patel, Uranie Pierrelus, Tyler Potocki, Ta’lynne Reese, Amyah Robison, Machenzie Rollison, Christian Santiago Munoz, Aviana Shaw, Ariana Shelborne, Shauna Smith, Adysen Smith, Joshua Sollie, Jair Terry, Cecilia Wallace, Logan Walters, Eva Wiley-Vezmar, Logan Winter, Alexis Worley, Amira Young, Edwin Zamarripa-Acosta, Calvin Ziegler

Grade 4

Samuel Adorno Rosario, Fabienne Amisial, Brian Arevalo-Monterroso, Scott Beenick, Mason Bird, Marshay Brown, Giovanni Burgos, Ramon Burris, Ashley Casner, Crystal Castillo-Gonzalez, Nolan Cohee, Grant Conway, Ethan Corkell, William Cromer, Tatiyanna Davis, Jacob Dickerson, Emily Disaia, Shilynn Dowdell, Enoch Duprey, Matthew Feindt, Evan Fitler, Sabrina Fleurentus, Dylan French, Lillian Fry, Samantha Gomez, JayJuan Green, Jeremiah Harmon-Dill, Gage Hatley, Mya Hernandez-Barajas, Katrina Holdridge, Randy Hudgins Perez JR, Nicholas Hudson, Leopold Huot, Damian Jewell, Richard Jones JR, Gabriel Lessner, Eric Lin, Duwayne Louis, Sierra McMullen, Leah Metzner, Devon Miller JR, Taylor Munday, Dawn Mutchler, Anthony Nash, Xavier Newsome, Amiyah Nocks, Dominic Ortiz, Terry Ortiz-Torres, Aarav Patel, Huguens Pierre, John Popelas, Rikelmer Ramirez-Arrega, Steven Riddick, Stephanie Rosario Tirado, Nathanael Santiago Munoz, Peyton Shockley, Juliana Sites, Cheyanna Smith, James Sollie, Madison Stahl, Racheal Stevens, Olivia Tribbett, Kenny Ung, Ryleigh VanSant, Heather Weick, Adrienne White, Kathryn Williams, Dynasty Wright

Grade 5

Jordyn Adams, Alexis Alvarado, Brenda Bamaca Ramos, Alexander Bauer, Geme’ Bell, Myria Bosty, Anna Boyd, Kailie Burrow, Nylejah Cantu, Heron Carter, Daiymir Collins, Isabel Davila, Michael Dittman, Decartier Dorsey, Moriah Duffie, Sinaia Duffie, Sophia Forsee, Lakeya Fullman, Adriana Gamboa-Alvarado, Maria Gomez-Sanchez, Xevian Green, Jadyn Gregg, Leann Haines, Kellan Hajek, Shaeonna Harmon, Anai Hernandez, Tyasia Hicks, Ariana Hughes Dupree, Ashlyn Jordan, Breyden Justus, Liam Kilgore, Xavier Knotts, Shisley Legros, Noah Marcelle, Bryan Maza Morales, Rylee Melvin, Gabriel Messer, Emery Miller, Ethan Mullins, Ari Neal-Dickerson, Jada Newsome, Breanna Nocks, Alex Ortiz, Alvaro Perez, Marlin Perez-Arreaga, Sophia Pierce, Cecilia Pierce, Lara Pink, Garritt Reagan, Zoey Redden, Woudly Richer, John Robles Ortiz, Dana Sales Garcia, Brian Seward, Caroline Snarsky, Ja’Niyah Satrling, Henry Vasquez Arreaga, Kuneya Whaley, Austin Wilson, Michael Wimer III, Christian Worley

Lulu Ross Elementary
Marking Period 1 Honor Roll

1st Grade

Shaquan Alexander, Angelica Ambrosio-Mejia, Heidy Barrios-Mendez, Jason Brito, Dayandra Campbell, Antonio Carannante, Cade Carter, Annabelle Caughron, Caleb Clark, Rylee Cline, Allison Coverdale, Brayden Coverdale, Je’Syr Curry, Ava Curtis, Georriya Davis, Abigail Deleon-Velasquez, Tito Deleon-Velasquez, Jayla Dukes, Jennifer Espinoza, Soren Evers, Amaurys Felix-Abad, Isabella Ferrer, Keegan Fitzwater, Prince-Yves Florestal, Alexis Formica, Addison Freebery, Michael Frieze, Yaretzi Garcia Vivar, Baylee Gray, Sylvia Hall, Kaylee Jaraszewicz, Aliyah Johnson, Leeland Johnson, Christine Joseph, Adalia Kerrison, Jack Kreider, Oliver L’Armand, Dashawn LeGrand, Jason Lopez Jeronimo, Sara Luffman, Dayana Martinez, Noah McDougall, Landon McKellop, Ailyn Mercado, Jamie Miranda-Perez, Janet Miranda-Perez, Jayla Mitchell, Laynie Mitchell, Joshua Morales Lopez, Kevin Morales Morales, Sherlyn Morales-Roldan, Alexander Muncie, Eva Navitskaya, Jacey Oakey, David Ochoa Lopez, Cali Painter, Haley Perry, Hanna Reynolds, Jordyn Reynolds, Kamerin Rice Reed, Kaelob Richards, Amelia Roch, Thomas Rodriguez, Jeremiah Rodriguez Ramirez, Allison Roesch, Dayton Rogers, Gesmalyn Sales-Jeronimo, Oscar Salguero Romero, Ashley Salguero-Bonilla, Genesis Santos-Chavez, Amariah Satcher- Harris, Adriana Schrock, Devyn Sharp, Isabella Sisson, Kiana Sivels, Hailey Smith, Robert Southard, Jaren Sterling, Joshua Taylor, Aamiya Townsend, Shaun Turner, Alexander Vasquez-Mendez, Gavin Walls, Harold Walls, Olivia Watkins, Brooks Whaley, Colby Wheeler, Ava Wyatt

2nd Grade

Aurelia Alexander, Paul Azzanesi, Kaisan Bacon, Ka’ron Bacon, Astrid Barrios-Mendez, Helen Barrios-Santizo, Damien Beckett, Emylee Bennett, Robert Berry, Ava Brozefsky, Nicholas Cabrera, Devin Campbell, Charity Cartwright, Ni’Jae Cesar, Jocelyn Chilel-Sandoval, Lyric Cole, Addison Cook, Ma’Kye Cook, Lilyana Cote, Anna Currence, Jackson Derisca,Julianne Dickerson, Kaleb Dolgas, Emely Dominguez-Gonzalez, Giselle Dominguez-Ruiz, Odin Duko, Baylor Elliott, Taytem Everett, Caitlyn Fannin, Humberto Flores-Rabadan, Tyler Gillespie, Brandon Gomez, Saylor Hayes, Deacon Herring, Quentin Huff, Brooke Jackson, Udiel Jacobo-Perez, Kyson Jennings, Cheyenne Johnson, Aubrey Jones, Katelyn Joseph, Chase Josephson, Justin Kemp, Conner Klein, Beverly Kneipp, Keira Knox, Angel Kopelen, Elizabeth Layton, Zoe Layton, Delaney Leighty, Omar Lopez-Baltazar, Bryce Marlow, Britnney Matias-Morales, Evelyn McBroom, Landon Meding, Marcus Miller, Mason Mills, Kayti Miranda-Perez, Robert Mock, Allison Parisi, Alexander Perez, Samantha Petty, Ni’Asia Pinder, Wyatt Prouse, Tairen Quail-Marker, Antonia Rabadan-Esquivel, Sabrina Rahman, Anthony Ramirez-Zamora, Hayden Reeder, Ja’Tyra Reynolds,Aaliyah Ripka, Yandel Roblero-Santizo, Wyatt Roswell, Abagayle Ruczynski, Landon Sacks, Josue Sandoval-Morales, Danny Sandoval-Santos, Addison Sapp, Tyjere Scott, Michelle Silva Rocha,
Andrew Sivels, Jacob Smith, Christopher Speight, Sa’Niyah Toppin, Sean Torres-Rivera, Bryce Turner,
Jacob Webster, Grayson Weissberg, Chase Wheeler, Eva Wiley, Wade Wilkinson, Aidan Wyatt,
Estefania Yanez-Yanez

3rd Grade

Tihanna Adams, Daniel Aladuge, Alyssa Anderson, Isabel Betts, Daniela Bravo, Chozen Bryant, Emily Bunting, Wesley Casper, Lucy Chorman, Josiah Cole, Brayden Curtis, Davonne Dallas, Adely Domingo-Lopez, Kyileigh Everett, Nolan Feague, Adrionna Fountain, Mike Galindo, Kylee Gill, Wyatt Gillespie,
Paige Giuttari, Jackson Gooden, Zoie Gray, John Hall, Wyatt Herring, Darinel Jacobo-Perez, Maxwell Karol, Evan Lewis, Michael McKain, Kiley Moholland, Erica Mollura, Eric Moore, Prince Mosley, Hannah Noble, Samuel Ochoa-Lopez, Cole Parker, Makayla Peers, Owen Piro, Ny’Caria Portalatin, Alyse Potter,
Angeles Ramirez-Hernandez, Emily Rauch, Cohen Reed, Chase Reisinger, Avery Richard, Daniel Rivera-Moreno, Yarelis Robles-Gonzalez, Briella Salisbury, Chris Santos-Chavez, Reid Schafer, Irwin Sickler, Francisco Spigone, Charleigh Strawder, Matthew Vazquez, Queiner Velasquez-Aguilar, Ava Voshell,
Riley Walker, Carson Ward, Lawson Whaley, Sara Wilkinson, Julianna Willey, Alyssa Wolhar, Brandon Wright

4th Grade

Zachary Anderson, Dayanara Aniceto-Carranza, Alexander Bennett, Dennis Bosley, Aria Boyton, Samoz Briddell, Zaniah Brittingham, Alvaro Carrillo, Jordyn Casper, Isabel Caughron, Nina Cusick, Troy Dittman,
Brayan Dominguez Gonzalez, Ariana Dominguez-Ruiz, Sigrid Evers, Carly Favoroso, Madison Harris,
Yamilka Hernandez-Diaz, Jessica Hudson, Logan Huey, Cortez Jenkins, Talan Jerman, Maya Jones,
John Killinger, Tyjeen LaGuerre, Kenza Lakhsassi, Theodore Layton, Joshua Masten, Zhane Maull,
Nicholas Outten, Matthew Parsons, Mackenzie Peers, Magaly Perez, Joslen Rangel, Michael Robinson,
Hannah Roesch, Jayden Rushman, Billy Sandoval Santos, Iris Sisson, Kara Sivels, Michael Southard,
Mallory Vincent, Jacob Wilkins, Angelina Wolfenden

5th Grade

Dorothy-Lynne Bradley, Colton Burrows, Eileen Carranza, Katrina Castin, Joanna Cook, Jessie Crain, Sean Dawson, Jake Dee, Charlotte Del Rossi, Dawson Dillon, Carlos Dominguez-Perez, Janiyah Dukes, Erin Dunlap, David Fuhrman, Laura Fulton, Marlee Gray, Benjamin Gusciora, Hailey Hall, Isabella Hanna, Tawanda Hickman, Lila Holland, Holly Jackson, Jasmine Jackson, Ezra Johnson, Connor Knotts, Verity Layton, Neysen Legros, Yasmine Leon, Ellie LoBiondo, Reid Lofland, Galilea Martinez, Lark Miller, Youveline Mompremier, Joy Moultrie, Samuel Pasmore, Rebekah Peiffer, Katherine Perry, Elizabeth Poirier, Emma Reed, Priscila Roblero Morales, Nathaniel Roesch, Jay Schofield, Steven Sevillano, Orrin Sharp, Madelyn Sickler, Kaitlyn Sivels, Grace Smith, Tianna Smith, Isabella Spigone, Zoey Turner, Jocelyn Uscanga-Ruiz, Brian Velasquez, Avery Villalobos, Ron Willey, Zachary Wilt, Angelina Zhang, Wilson Zhang

Mispillion Elementary School
First Marking Period 2017-18 SY

1ST Grade

Annette Anderson, Alexander Avalos, Vandien Bey, Kirra Bohenko, Zoe Bontrager-Thomas, Kinzlee Calhoun, Anamirel Campos, Ce’Onna Cason, Jacob Denham, Eduardo Domiguez-Hernandez, Timothy Finney, Jr., Clifton Fowler, Meredith Frederick, Christopher Geary, Matthew Gervais, Kelsie Gondeck, Belinay Gungor, Breanna Hall, Kinslee Hogan, Cameron Hovatter, Brighton Jones, Chloe Lebo, Greyson Linton, Ryleigh Little, Angel Lorah, Tenley Lord, Samuel Masis Espino, Lillian McBroom, Jeremiah McDuffie, Owen Mumford, River O’Neal, Liam Phillips, Crystalin Pitts, McKenna Purcell, Daniel Ramos-Velasquez, De’Miyah Rochester, Patrick Sharp, Mason Showell, England Snead, Sydeny Spahr, Joel Torres Diaz, Sophia Vasquez-Vergel, Sadie Washington, Zion Waters, Shelby Webb

2ND Grade

Drake Benton, Ludina Benton, Lydia Blizzard, Mackynze Bowman, Anaabella Bowser, Austin Boyer, Ashyra Brown, Seamus Burk, Riley Carmean, Allison Case, Crystal Contreras-Resendi, Landon Corkell, Zackery Coulbourne, Avalon Davis, Liam DeLauder, Ethan Forrest, Da’Zhira Frazier-Stewart, Lydia Gagner, Yojana Garcia-Lopez, Kevins Gervais, Jason Hall Jr., Mackenzie Hayhurst, Yeymi Hernandez- Morales, Ashlee Hood, AH’Miracle Lovett, Nissi Malbert, Mason Mangum, Ney’Tiri Matthews, Roman McMullen, Lane Mears, Ketura Mele, Andrea Mendoza Mendez, Kaylee Milton, Lyric Mitchell, Henry Morales-Cifuentes, Michael Mullen, Roman Newman, Shaziyau Northan, Hannah O’Neill, Samuel Odegaard, Spencer Peel, Antonio Perdow, Valeria Perez-Garcia, Michaela Perfetti, Ariana Person, Brendan Powell, Karina Ramirez-Ramirez, Agella Rios, Ava Roethlisberger, Caden Shorts, Cayden Showell, Bliss Smith, Mckenzie Smith, James Sontay-Abac, Parris Stevens, James Stutzman, Colten Thompson, Grady Trivits, Katelyn Tiff, Jaelin Turner, Kameron Vincent, Benjamin Walter, William Walter, Rebecca Wilson, Alexander Wootten, Eric Wright-McGlotten, Eriona Wright-McGlotten, Taylor Yeich, Kaden Zeroles-Johnson

3RD Grade

Aniyah Allen, Jay Alphin III, Jaleah Baynard, Laila Belle, Tiana Bibbins, Kensley Blackwell, Benjamin Braga, Adrianna Burke, Isabella Burton, Jameer Campbell, Juliene Combs, Benjamin Cornell, Colby Crew, Keegan Dennehy, Talan Doneker, Oliver Duphily, Olivia Eisenbrey, Jack Frederick, Ethan Garcia, Christian Hampton, Alexa Hernandez, Brandon Hinmon Jr., Natalie Howard, Laila Johnson, Alasia Johnson-Powell, Kelsey Juarez-Sanchez, Lilyana Kandrac, Kelce Lea, Amanda Lee, Jefferson Lima-Camey, Helen Lopez Alfaro, Trent Lovett, Brianna Lyons, Daniel Mahovsky, Mariana Marker-Rodriguez, Molly Masten, Saniya McCray, Willow McMahan, RaKmt Mercado, Jack Meszaros, Anhi Meza, Gianna Monfiston, Ezekiel O’Hara, Wilmar Perez Soto, Cameron Perry, Anne-Flora Pierre, Omar Powell, Maliah Pruitt, James Ratledge, Joseph Rice, John Rodriguez-Soto, Lilly Scott, Liam Sharpe, Brody Skinner, Brendan Stevenspon, Ke’San Sturgis, Kaiden Swain, Timothy Taylor-Bennet, Nickolas Tribbett, Alana Warfel, Graham Watkins, Brayden Weddle, Talaysia White, Malen Winkleblech, Aiden Yatuzis, Greyson Zook

 

4TH Grade

Jordan Akins, Abigail Aleman, Chad Alexander JR, Crystal Ascencio-Lagunas, Desirae Bowser, Addison Brode, Kayla Bunting, Brooklyn Calhoun, Trystin Carlisle, 
Michael Currence Jr., Morgan Deeney, Natalia Derr, Robbiana Fields, Rabbi Gabriel, Ethan Hampton, Luke Hargreaves, Merary Haro-Purata, Cameron Harris, Nicholas Herholdt, Jaxon Hill, Landen Hill, Christine Holden, Ashton Holleger, Jada Hooper, Za’naniya Hopkins, Samantha Hudson, Jacob Jaimes-Sanchez, Jonah Johnson, Karah Jones, Noah Jones, Evan Kenton, Makenzie King, Carl Laramore, Gregory Lockett, Jr., Brennan Lord, Ty Mackert, Makai Mann, Jacob Messick, David Monceaux, Karen Morales-Cifuentes, Kaitlyn Morris, Gage Nordberg, Maureen O’Neill, Emily Odegaard, Elliot Peel, Ashley Ramirez Lopez, Terrance Rice, Kimberly Robledo-Jaimes, Zachariah Sayer-Elliott, Kirsten Saylor, Christian Schimmel, Summer Shaw, Landon Short, Logan Short, Natalie Shreves, Loghan Slaughter, Dean Smith, Kaycee Stevens, Kha’Lyn Tilghman, Emily Vadakin, Jeremiah Watson, Adam Wootten, Eric Young

 

5TH Grade

Matthew Adams Jr, Kayla Ashton, Anita Bamaca-Morales, Tayana Bibbins, Sadie Biro, Mackenzie Bogan, Asyrah Brunson-Williams, Kiernan Burk, Leajah Cannon, John Case IV, Tyrell Clark, Jewel Combs, Adrien Cortez, Jayla Crane, Cory DeRemer, Robinson Dominguez Lopez, Hanifah El-Martini, Lina Frederick, Jaden Gabbard, Ericson Garcia-Lopez, Julia Goralski, Angel Hampton, Mackenzie Harmon, Vahsti Jarillo-Villa, Amyiah Johnson, Megan Johnson, SeanJohnson, Jr., Jerin Johnson, Kiara Jones, Joshua Jovel-Velasquez, Kayla Kiker, Myah Kuser, Kala Latsch, Marlyn Lopez-Alfaro, Josiah Malbert, Rachel Manna, Isabel Martinez, Amani May, Kathryn Meszaros, Gerard Monceaux III, Janessa Olivas, Carson Outten, James Pattillo, Ember Richardson, Khloe Rogers, Nicholas Schreiber, Payton Shorts, McKenna Smarte, Rosalind Stevenson, Kiersten Todd, Aubrey Trivits, Marquise Troy Danso, Rayjon Turner, Trinity Vincent Primm, Samuel Walker, Skye Walker, Austin Webb, Ja’mi White, Sincere Wyatt, Hannah Zimmerman, Ryan Zimmerman, Shelby Zimmerman.

Milford High School
Marking Period 1 Honor Roll

*Indicates Straight A’s

Grade 9

James Adkins, Kayla Adkins, Blandine Aldajuste, Dickenson Aubourg, Haleigh Baker, Vanessa Barron, Mikenzi Beauchamp, *Allison Benton, Luke Bogan, Patrick Bradford, Mallory Burk, Hannah Cannady, Slencie Chery, *Kayla Clausen, Cannon Cline, Kora Colburn, Kyla Collick, Annabelle Conte, *Joshua Cortez Jr., Luis Davila, Brooke Davis, *Summer Davis, Vanessa Debrosse, Mia Demby, Jacob Elliott, Eliana Estimable, *Cole Garlick, Matthew Hague, Landan Hajek, Benjamin Hamilton, Kirk Hammer, Zhyaire Hammond, Miranda Haro, Josie Heckler, Angele’ Henson, Jordyn Hills, Nikolas Hudson, *Abigail Ikechi-Konkwo, Ashleen Jackson, Samantha Jacona, Deean Johnson, Victoria Jordan, Carissa Justice, *Isabella Keesler-Evans, Leon Kelly Jr., Conor Kilgore, Jervonna King, Caitlynn Koukaras, Thomas Leighty, Kevin Lin, Brody McMillan, Ashley McNier, Rafael Mejia Jr., Julner Merard, Luckenson Merard, Alex Mergner, Corey Messick, Kaliyah Mock, Josiah Moore, Shyne Moore, Adela Morales-Coto, Tylaya Murray, Aaliyah Neal, Cy’Shaun Nelson, Tavon Newman, Ryan O’Bara, Shelby Ohlig, *Rose-Dana Olistin, Marco Olivas, Dale Ostermann, Edward Passwaters, Domihanna Peralta-Zabala, Victoria Perez, Alex Perez-Ramirez, Christopher Perry, Dylan Phillips, Dominic Piper, Krystal Robinson-Strickland, Caleb Roblero-Morales, Carter Rollison, McKayla Ryan, Hali Sapp, *Denaly Saucedo, Mason Sauers, *Emma Sekscinski, Madeline Sekscinski, Sam Sickles, Allen Sivels III, Claire Smith, James Stangl, *Matthew Stangl, Sarah Stevenson, *Tristan Stevenson, Gillian Strawder, Bridget Stump, Roman Stump, Miranda Walker, *Zane Wallace, Cammeron Walsen, Matthew Webb Jr., Paris Webb, Ashlyn Welch, Bryce Wells, Rachel Willey, Rhe’Ann Williams, *Sophia Williams, *Rebecca Wisniewski, Mandy Wong, Adam Zimmerman

Grade 10

Alisha Ali, Adamari Amador-Perez, Erlande Amisial, Hadden Annand, Robert Annis, Anabell Arias-Rosario, Tyler Ayers, Ashlyn Baynocky, *Kally Bennett, Adriana Blake, Allison Boling, Pati Bravo-Hernandez, * Kitana Bui, Nathan Button, Jaylyn Cates, Jaedon Cephas, Olivia Cromer, Cierra Dennis, Arianna Dill, Joshua Ennis, Dominic Feightner, Juan Fernandez-Nunez, Isabella Fulton, Sheili Gamboa-Martinez, Keren Garcia-Aguilar, David Gardner, Kristen Greenly, Sarah Hastings, *Amber Haywood, Alex Herka, Kirn Ikram, Hana Jarwan, Ashton Jerman, Britney Johnson, *Ryan Johnson, Danika Joseph, Caden Keen, Ainsley Kenton, Christina Kimmel, Jenna Landean, Anis Lopez, Madison Lynch, Mya MacFarland, Clara Machicado-Carrizo, Jessica Markland, *Moses Martinez, Casey Maule, Melanie May, Christie Mele, *Nicholas Mentzer, Emilee Mills, Rosa Morales, Emily Morgan, Macey Myers, Karah Neisser, *Logan Parker, *Hingrid Perez-Hernandez, Alyssa Popo, *Garrett Reynolds, Iris Roman, Welinton Rosario-Mejia, Sarai Ruiz, Gabrielle Sacks, *Samay Shah. *Emily Sickles, Hailey Sidibe, Trevor Simpson, Savannah Smith, Dylan Stes, *Julien Stevenson, *Joshua Strassle, Hailey Taylor, Bryce Thompson, Zyair Toledo, Brooke VanWeele, Shaila Walker, Sara Wallace, *Lily Walton, Julie White, *Hannah Willey, Lily Wiley, Jherry Williams, Caleb Wilson, Daizaria Wiltbank, Nicholas Wolhar, Kyleigh Wright

Grade 11

Julia Adams, Trevaughn Aiken, *Ashby Amory, Tyniah Bagley, Cassidy Barlow, Journey Barner, Brenda Barron, *Alina Bashkirova, Lauren Becton, *Evonte’ Bennett, Pria’ Bowe-Waples, *Caleb Brownstein, Stephanie Carbera-Ruiz, Jaundre Cantu, Devin Chandler, Zykia Cole, Christopher Collick, Bermane Combranne, Corey Cordeiro, Laura Cortes-Zambrano, Brian Coverdale, Candace Curtis, Vanasha Daniels, Megan Davenport, Morgan Dawson, Jessica Donovan, Lauren Edwards, Nathaniel Enger, Jarrah Felton, Ja’Liyha Fisher-Howell, Fernanda Flores, Ryan Frost, *Jessica Gabriel-Perez, Jonathan Gaglione, Wiljames Gilles, *Madelyn Gonzalez-Guerrero, Caitlin Greenlee, Mason Haggerty, Tara Haro-Purata, James Harrison IV, Brock Hilligoss, Khailer Hitchens, *Taylor Hogan, Alyssa Hood, Karley Horsman, Emma Hudson, Bridget Hufnagel, Nicholas Jackson, Kimberly Joseph, Courtney Kohel, Amber Landon, Christopher Lankford, Harley Lardner, *Quynh Le, *Cindy Lin, Sydney Litchfield, Ryan Mackesey, Trevor Mitchell, Miguel Morales-Lopez, Elizabeth Nielsen, *Fredy Orozco-Diaz, Brenden Outten, Haley Pagden, Brianna Perry, Charlese Price, Alaizhah Purnell, *Samuel Rauch, Julia Reed, *Celia Reinhardt, Brianna Reynolds, Zakiya Reynolds, Cesar Rivera-Zamora, Jeannellie Robles-Ortiz, Madison Rogers, Jayla Russell, Rebecca Santiago, Brian Saxon, Cassandra Schreiber, Grace Sekscinski, Curtis Sharp III, Daniel Shockley, Zoe Shockley, Benjamin Sobota, Caden Stanley, TreJohn Thomas, Mary Torbert, Emily Tribbett, Taylor Wessel, Jhyere Williams, Tabitha Wojciechowski, Natalie Zelano

Grade 12

Morgan Abbott, *Jacklyn Adams, *Jose Amaro-Cruz, Cise Azor, *Leah Barnett, Kenneth Baxter, Eliser Belus, Gloria Bontrager-Thomas, David Bowman Jr., *Tyler Bradford, Darby Brennan, Daniel Brown-Gordon, Joshua Burgos, K’Lah Butler, Cheyenne Cain, Nicklas Capece, *Kacie Casper, Drew Chasanov, Amire Collins, *Ryan Corr, Ronalson Corvil, *Kaitlyn Cupelli, *Kaitlyn Davies, Joseph Dean IV, *Sergeline Debrosse, Richard DeLeon-Romero, Thomas Devaney, *Marilia Dias-Lopes, Millisen Dill, *Thomas Eisenbrey, *Gunnar Folke, Hunter Frey, Andrew Fulton, Shane Gaglione, Armando Garcia-Castellanos, Noah Garlick, Sarah Garrity, Kyela Gibbs, Ivanah Gonzalez, Bryce Greenly, Emily Holstein, Tyler Horsman, *Melina Hudson, *Keren-Happuch Ikechi-Konkwo, Brookelynn Jester, Clay Johnson, Jaineil Johnson, *Shelby Jones, Agui Joseph, Danielle Kalaygian, Tyler Klemchusky, Tianna Kulley, Donovan Leighty, Joshua Luciani, Hannah Marcelle, *Zoe Mast, Lauren McNulty, Brenden McPherson, Sydney Millman, Louvens Mondelus, Jehnna Moore, Kylie Morrill, Kiandra Neal, *Cole Neibert, *Rocio Olivas, Caden Oplinger, Ryan Pellegrin, Isis Potts, Cameron Quinn, Kalaysia Reynolds, Carson Rios, Robert Rosser IV, Kevin Rossetti, Cindy Sebastian-Sandoval, Luke Shields, Samuel Sileno, Nicholas Slonacher, Shekina Smith, *Angela Snowden, Shyann Soja, Andrew Sollie, *Madison Stalvey, Danielle Stevenson, *Kyle Strassle, Emily Sylvester, Kayla Townsley, Jordan Tribbett, Mackenzie VanVorst, Cheyenne Vohrer, Omar Walker, Brianna Wells, *Gabriel White, *Zachary Winckoski, Riley Wolfenden

Screen Shot 2016-04-22 at 7.24.15 AM

Sign up for you free digital subscription of The Weekly Review, delivered directly to your email every Tuesday morning. A quick cover-to-cover read to catch up on the news of the week and experience great stories about our local communities. Sign up for your free email subscription below.

 

- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

Latest News

Georgetown woman’s children’s book focuses on enduring nature of love

'Kisses on The Wind' follows best friends Sequoia and Mohee, who grow up together exploring nature in their village and then are divided by war.

MHS Girls XC – 2020 Kent co Champs

The Milford High School Girls Cross Country Team prevailed as the 2020 Kent County Champions. Milford placed 5 Girls on the All Kent County...

State should get some COVID-19 vaccine about Dec. 11

'We all wish it were tomorrow,' Dr. Karyl Rattay said, 'but we’re anticipating that we’ll have adequate vaccine for the general population around March.'

Milford Weekly Review – November 24, 2020

Open the Weekly Review PDF Here    This Week's Top Headlines Include: Headlines Celebrate Small Business Saturday in Downtown Milford Culture Delaware Hospice debuts virtual Festival of Trees Saturday Education MSD Certificate...

Undefeated Bucs become Henlopen North Champions

By Kevin Eickman The Milford Buccaneers boys soccer team had completed an undefeated regular season. Following Monday’s final regular-season 3-0 victory against visiting Sussex Central,...

Must Read

Georgetown woman’s children’s book focuses on enduring nature of love

'Kisses on The Wind' follows best friends Sequoia and Mohee, who grow up together exploring nature in their village and then are divided by war.

MHS Girls XC – 2020 Kent co Champs

The Milford High School Girls Cross Country Team prevailed as the 2020 Kent County Champions. Milford placed 5 Girls...

State should get some COVID-19 vaccine about Dec. 11

'We all wish it were tomorrow,' Dr. Karyl Rattay said, 'but we’re anticipating that we’ll have adequate vaccine for the general population around March.'
- Advertisement -
- Advertisement -

More Articles Like This

- Advertisement -
%d bloggers like this: