Milford School District Honor Roll, Qtr 2

181

Benjamin Banneker Elementary School
Honor Roll
Second Marking Period 2017-2018

Grade 1
Devin Amrhein, Brian Aubourg, Dayana Bamaca Ramos, Emma Barrows, Luzdari Betancourth, Maddux Bird, Aaron Bleen, Ah’Lani Brown, Owen Caldwell, Christopher Cannon JR, Laila Carter, Steve Charles, Heath Christensen, Owen Coleman, Daylen Collins, John Collins, Nyhcere Correa, Kaden Corson, Isabella DiSaia, Sophie Dorcely, Raines Eisele, Keiry Esparza Flores, Bianca Etienne, Juan Flores-Chimalpopoca, Aidan Forsee, Trinity Francios, Alexis Glendenning, Jace Griffith, Derick Goux-Lopez, Delajah Handy, Aiden Hinton, Sage Hitchens, Kimora Johnson, Nasir Johnson, Brayden Jones, Jadynne Kenton, Ariel Legates, Josh Legros, Chase Maloney, Kaylie McMullen, Brylee Mohr, Edwina Mondelus, Katelynn Moore, Sean Morales, Aiyana Newsome, Mariana Ortiz, Mercedes Palmer, Shemar Pettyjohn, Robert Richards JR, Elizabeth Rivera Baltazar, Rhiley Robison, Marina Santizo-Rivera, Colt Schmidt, Grayson Sender, Bhagya Shah, Alonna Shorts, Kaleb Siok, Reed Snyder, Makena Stahl, Chase Stewart, Joseph Tracey JR, Lizbeth Trejo Dela Cruz, Barrett Valentine, Maia Velazquez Rivera, Jason Walls JR, Caden Walters, Reagan Walters, Sarah Warnick, Charity White, Harmony White

Grade 2
Elizabeth Abbate, Jy’asia Adamson, Amir Allen, Brandon Aubourg, Liam Bartz, Terrin Bell, Jazzlyn Bennett, Alaya Bibbins-Griffin, Leyla Bones Hernandez, Ke’Asia Cannon, Celesse Case, Tenisha Chery, Trinity Connelly, Pierce Conway, Danika Eisele, Lucille Eskridge, Isaak Faulkner, Sophia Fowler, Aubrey Grose, Jason Harmon JR, Reina Hinton, Mackenzee Huber, Ryan Huot, Dieucica Jean-Baptiste, Aubrie John, Liam Jones, Hayden Kenton, Cullen Kilgore, Fabiana Laragione, Gabriella LaRagione, Zy’Asia Lewis, Gerardo Lopez, Amani Maurice, Ariana Merlo-Chaj, Zyaire Miller, London Mohr, Jennifer Morales-Lopez, Silver Munoz, Navaya Myers, Yimi Niz-Jose, Rosanyeli Palomino Davila, Roland Perez-Roblero, Barbara Pierce, Lauren Pieshala, Matthew Plack, Courtney Popelas, Karina Ramirez- Ramirez, Alan Rivera Baltazar, Jaylin Rodriguez, Esmeralda Rosario Tirado, Vianelys Serrano Pena, Brynleigh Sheehan, Malachi Sollie, Madeleine Stevenson, Morgan Sturgill, Noah Teagle, Payton Tyler, Ryan Ung, Isabella Valentine, Kai Vezmar, Makyra White, Zy’Nnasia White, Kieren Whitelock, Cameron Williams Jr, Eric Winston

Grade 3
Genesis Andrade-Cruz, Eloisa Barrios-Ortiz, Sarah Barrows, Lindsay Bowman, Naomy Chavez-Carrilo, Marayah Crippen, Jordan Curry, Yadelis Davila, Alfred Davis Jr, Olivia Evans, Marlee Gabourel, Maria Gomez, Yasheliz Gonzaliz, Ethan Hall, Sunya Hinkel, Avana Horsey, Barack Johnson, Obama Johnson, Madison Johnson-Perry, Jayden Kellam, Kiera Knox, Christopher Kozlowski II, Brayden Lefever, Skylar McGinnis, Kyra Messer, Aidan Millman, Ashley Mireles-Hernandez, Penn Mosher, Austin Neal-Dickerson, Alexis Oliveras Jr, Rushi Patel, Benjamin Perscky, Kaydense Pettyjohn, Uranie Pierrelus, Tyler Potocki, Ta’lynne Reese, Amyah Robison, Kelianyz Rodriquez Sanchez, Machenzie Rollison, Christian Santiago Munoz, Joshua Sauveur, Aviana Shaw, Ariana Shelborne, Asialyn Shorts, Adysen Smith, Shauna Smith, Joshua Sollie, Jair Terry, Amy Vargas-Vazquez, Cecilia Wallace, Sonya Watkins, Kaydence Whaley, Eva Wiley-Vezmar, Logan Winter, Alexis Worley, Amira Young, Edwin Zamarripa-Acosta, Calvin Ziegler

Grade 4
Brian Arevalo-Monterroso, Scott Beenick, Mason Bird, Marshay Brown, Giovanni Burgos, Ramon Burris, Crystal Castillo-Gonzalez, Nolan Cohee, Grant Conway, Ethan Corkell, William Cromer, Hillary Crow, Tatiyanna Davis, Yahireliz Diaz Vazquez, Jacob Dickerson, Emily Disaia, Shilynn Dowdell, Enoch Duprey, Matthew Feindt, Evan Fitler, Sabrina Fleurentus, Dylan French, Lillian Fry, Samantha Gomez, Taedan Hajek, Jeremiah Harmon-Dill, Gage Hatley, Mya Hernandez-Barajas, Katrina Holdridge, Randy Hudgins Perez JR, Nicholas Hudson, Leopold Huot, Brian Iacono, Damian Jewell, Richard Jones JR, Eric Lin, Duwayne Louis, Sierra McMullen, Leah Metzner, Taylor Munday, Dawn Mutchler, Anthony Nash, Xavier Newsome, Dominic Ortiz, Terry Ortiz-Torres, Huguens Pierre, Nathan Pierre, John Popelas, Rikelmer Ramirez-Arrega, Steven Riddick, Stephanie Rosario Tirado, Kasier Seward, Peyton Shockley, Juliana Sites, Cheyanna Smith, James Sollie, Madison Stahl, Racheal Stevens, Tiara Tate, Olivia Tribbett, Kenny Ung, Ryleigh VanSant, Heather Weick, Parker Wells, Adrienne White, Kathryn Williams, Dynasty Wright

Grade 5
Alexander Bauer, Geme’ Bell, Myria Bosty, Anna Boyd, Kailie Burrow, Nylejah Cantu, Heron Carter, Daiymir Collins, Isabel Davila, Michael Dittman, Moriah Duffie, Sinaia Duffie, Sophia Forsee, Lakeya Fullman, Adriana Gamboa-Alvarado, Maria Gomez-Sanchez, Jadyn Gregg, Leann Haines, Kellan Hajek, Shaeonna Harmon, Anai Hernandez, Arianna Herrera, Tyasia Hicks, Ashlyn Jordan, Liam Kilgore, Noah Marcelle, Rylee Melvin, Gabriel Messer, Emery Miller, Ethan Mullins, Ari Neal-Dickerson, Breanna Nocks, Alvaro Perez, Marlin Perez-Arreaga, Cecilia Pierce, Sophia Pierce, Lara Pink, Garritt Reagan, Zoey Redden, John Robles Ortiz, Dana Sales Garcia, Caroline Snarsky, Henry Vasquez Arreaga, Austin Wilson, Christian Worley

Lulu Ross Elementary School
Honor Roll
Second Marking Period 2017-2018
1st Grade:

Derek Aniceto-Carranza, Alessandro Arias, Rosalie Avina-Estrada, Savannah Baker, Bryana Barrios-Mendez, Juliana Bates, Saiphe Blount-Hampton, Zoey Blum, Madison Bogan, Vincent Brown, Elysia Caraballo, Adriana Castillo-Herrera, Aleida Chilel-Sandoval, Aubree Connor, Sa’Renity Conquest, Lukas Conway, Drew Denney, Maximus Diffenderfer, Jahriyah Dixon, Dometrius Dorell, Amara Duff, Jason Dunn JR, Fedson Etienne, Mason Farissier, Ryan Farissier, Aneurys Felix-Abad, Yolanda Francis, Kiley Gillespie, Logan Grant, Evelynn Graver-Everitt, Connor Hudson, James Hudson, Jake Jackson, Adrian Johnson, Chloe Kibler, Benjamin Kittle, Teagan Kneifl, Emily Kneipp, Sidney L’Armand, Christian Lara,
Vanessa Legros, Ivan Lin, Emily Lopez Nolasco, Juan Maldonado Jimenez, Bianca Martinez Chavez, Alexa Martinez-Bustamante, Leah Marvel, Nariela Matamoros, John McBroom, Alexxus Medler, Kenjina Mele, Aubree Messick, Avery Messick, Maddison Mock, Pedro Molina-Lopez, Lindsay Mollura, Angel Morales-Lopez, Rut Morales-Palacios, Ethan Murphy, Joshua Neal, Julia Nelson, Zayden Nunez, Aaron Ochoa-Lopez, Gabriel Paisley, Mason Parkhurst, London Parson, Anthony Pena JR, Emily Potter, Yureidi Ramirez Jacobo, Emma Reynolds, Hayden Reynolds, Joelle Roch, Kenleigh Rodriguez, Keegan Rogers, Cole Roswell, Dylan Salb, Christian Sales-Diaz, Jose Santizo Velasquez, Ryenn Sapp, Verity Seelbach, Isaac Shinholt, Aerik Sivels, Gregory Smith II, Sophia Spigone, Zahrion Suarez, Jayden Tilger, Wyatt Timmons, Jayda Trotter, Alexis Vathes, Jordan Velasquez-Aguilar, Emily Velasquez-Lopez,
Yashua Velasquez-Merida, Silas Vogl, Abigail Wechtenhiser, Delaney Weissberg, Mason Zimmerman

2nd Grade:
Angelica Ambrosio-Mejia, Aileen Arreaga-Velasquez, Heidy Barrios-Mendez, Riley Baum, Raven Boone, Jason Brito, Hunter Burgess, Antonio Carannante, Cade Carter, Hector Castillo-Perez, Annabelle Caughron, Caleb Clark, Rylee Cline, Allison Coverdale, Brayden Coverdale, Je’Syr Curry, Ava Curtis, Olivia Cylinder, Geoffrey Davis JR, Abigail Deleon-Velasquez, Tito Deleon-Velasquez, Payton Dennis, Illyana Dill, Jayla Dukes, Jennifer Espinoza, Soren Evers, Amaurys Felix-Abad, Isabella Ferrer, Keegan Fitzwater, Prince-Yves Florestal, Alexis Formica, Addison Freebery, Michael Frieze III, Yaretzi Garcia Vivar, Marlynia Gilles, Alondra Gutierrez-Miguel, Sylvia Hall, Faith Hamilton, Tamar Ikechi-Konkwo, Kaylee Jaraszewicz, Daflie Jeudi, Christine Joseph, Jack Kreider, Oliver L’Armand, Sara Luffman, Kendall Lynch, Yamil Martinez Quinones, Dayana Martinez, Emma McBroom, Noah McDougall, Landon McKellop, Ailyn Mercado, Jamie Miranda-Perez, Janet Miranda-Perez, Jayla Mitchell, Laynie Mitchell, Joshua Morales Lopez, Kevin Morales Morales, Sherlyn Morales-Roldan, David Ochoa Lopez, Addison Ogle, Jancarlos Ortiz-Roblero, Cali Painter, Elayne Peralta Perez, Haley Perry, Marie Pierre, Jordyn Piper, Jassiel Ramos Lopez, Hanna Reynolds, Jordyn Reynolds, Kamerin Rice Reed, Caroline Robles-Martinez, Amelia Roch, Natalie Roch-Dornisch, Jeremiah Rodriguez Ramirez, Dayton Rogers, Gesmalyn Sales-Jeronimo, Oscar Salguero Romero, Ashley Salguero-Bonilla, Matthew Sanchez-Deleon, Genesis Santos-Chavez, Amariah Satcher- Harris, Devyn Sharp, Isabella Sisson, Kiana Sivels, Hailey Smith, Robert Southard V, Jaren Sterling, Shaun Turner, Emilee Van Den Heuvel, Mykayla Vanvorst, Alexander Vasquez-Mendez, Zashenka Vazquez Pagan, Gavin Walls, Olivia Watkins, Raven West, Shane Williams, Ava Wyatt

3rd Grade:

Aurelia Alexander, Paul Azzanesi, Ka’ron Bacon, Kaisan Bacon, Astrid Barrios-Mendez, Helen Barrios-Santizo, Jaxon Benton, Ava Brozefsky, Nicholas Cabrera, Charity Cartwright, Ni’Jae Cesar, Jocelyn Chilel-Sandoval, Addison Cook, Ma’Kye Cook, Derrick Corsey JR, Jeferson Cortez Gomez, Julianne Dickerson, Kaleb Dolgas, Emely Dominguez-Gonzalez, Odin Duko, Baylor Elliott, Caitlyn Fannin, Antonia Flores-Rabadan, Humberto Flores-Rabadan, Tyler Gillespie, Brandon Gomez JR, Jennyfer Gomez, Katty Gomez-Morales, Saylor Hayes, Deacon Herring, Quentin Huff, Brooke Jackson, Udiel Jacobo-Perez, Cheyenne Johnson, Aubrey Jones, Ki’Mara Jones, Katelyn Joseph, Chase Josephson, Justin Kemp, Madison Kirby, Conner Klein, Beverly Kneipp, Elizabeth Layton, Zoe Layton, Elizabeth Lopez Alvarado, Omar Lopez-Baltazar, Hiram Martinez Quinones, Britnney Matias-Morales, Vielmar Merida Mateo, Marcus Miller, Mason Mills, Kayti Miranda-Perez, Robert Mock, Leynisky Olistin, Allison Parisi, Samantha Petty, Sheldon Pierre, Wyatt Prouse, Sabrina Rahman, Anthony Ramirez-Zamora, Hayden Reeder, Yandel Roblero-Santizo,
Wyatt Roswell, Abagayle Ruczynski, Landon Sacks, Josue Sandoval-Morales, Danny Sandoval-Santos, Addison Sapp, Yaritza Saucedo-Estupinan, Michelle Silva Rocha, Andrew Sivels, Jacob Smith, Mekayla Smith, Bianka Thornton, Dario Tomas Aguilar, Sa’Niyah Toppin, Sean Torres-Rivera, Baruc Vieyra Garcia, Grayson Weissberg, Wade Wilkinson, Aidan Wyatt, Estefania Yanez-Yanez, Cheng Zhang

4th Grade:

Rihanna Adams, Tihanna Adams, Alyssa Anderson, Isabel Betts, Isaiah Blackwell, Cheyenne Branham, Daniela Bravo, Evangeline Brown, Emily Bunting, Brandon Camey-Arana, Miriam Carranza, Wesley Casper, Lucy Chorman, Kirsten Davidson, Leopoldo Deleon-Velasquez, Adely Domingo-Lopez, Nolan Feague, Zachary Ferrer, Daniel Formica, Adrionna Fountain, Mike Galindo, Paige Giuttari, Jackson Gooden, Jackson Grant, Zoie Gray, John Hall, Wyatt Herring, Darinel Jacobo-Perez, Aden Jacobs, Endy Jacques, Maxwell Karol, Wyatt Lane, Robert Lauzon, Khaidan LeGrand, Jorge Mata-Vivanco, Michael McKain, Erica Mollura, Eric Moore, Samuel Ochoa-Lopez, Makayla Peers, Alyse Potter, Angeles Ramirez-Hernandez, Emily Rauch, Cohen Reed, Avery Richard, Daniel Rivera-Moreno, Yarelis Robles-Gonzalez, Madeline Roch Dornisch, Joshua Sanchez-Deleon, Aida Santos-Chavez, Chris Santos-Chavez, Reid Schafer, Megan Shores, Irwin Sickler, Charleigh Strawder, James Tilger JR, Ava Voshell, Riley Walker, Sara Wilkinson, Julianna Willey, Alyssa Wolhar

5th Grade:

Zachary Anderson, Dayanara Aniceto Carranza, Luke Azzanesi, Aidan Baum, Dennis Bosley, Elizabeth Brown, Drew Brozefsky, Abril Cabrera-Ruiz, Jaziz Carvajal-Pacheco, Jordyn Casper, Isabel Caughron, Ke’Mani Christopher, Jovani Cortez-Galindo, Anna Coverdale, Nina Cusick, Brayan Dominguez Gonzalez, Sigrid Evers, Carly Favoroso, Helen Gabriel-Perez, Madison Harris, Faith Haymond, Yamilka Hernandez-Diaz, Logan Huey, Maya Jones, Kenza Lakhsassi, Nathan Law, Theodore Layton, Grace LoBiondo, Zhane Maull, Maggie Moore, Lucila Ochoa Ordonez, Nicholas Outten, Hunter Owens, Matthew Parsons, Mackenzie Peers, Leya Piper, Joslen Rangel, JaKira Reynolds, Michael Robinson, Billy Sandoval Santos, Aullston Shorts, Iris Sisson, Kara Sivels, Michael Southard, Justin Sterling, Aiden Stubbs, Camron Tilghman, Angel Vargas-Martinez, Mallory Vincent, Jacob Wilkins, Angelina Wolfenden

Mispillion Elementary School
Honor Roll
Second Marking Period 2017-2018

1ST GRADE
Annette Anderson, Alexander Avalos, Vandien Bey, Zoe Bontrager-Thomas, Kinzlee Calhoun, Anamirel Campos, Ce’Onna Cason, Charlotte Cline, Jacob Denham, Eduardo Domiguez-Hernandez, Randy Florestal, Meredith Frederick, Christopher Geary, Kelsie Gondeck, De’Zira Green-Hopkins, Belinay Gungor, Breanna Hall, Jarrett Hinmon, Kinslee Hogan, Cameron Hovatter, Chloe Lebo, Ryleigh Little, Isaiah Lockett, Angel Lorah, Tenley Lord, Samuel Masis Espino, Lillian McBroom, Owen Mumford, River O’Neal, Jason Phebe, Liam Phillips, Skye Pitts, McKenna Purcell, Daniel Ramos-Velasquez, Abdou Seck, Patrick Sharp, Mason Showell, Joel Torres Diaz, Sophia Vasquez-Vergel, Sadie Washington, Shelby Webb, Alysha Welch, Kaleb Wilson, Sa’ondra Young
2ND GRADE
Woodmaya Azor, Drake Benton, Ludina Benton, Lydia Blizzard, Mackynze Bowman, Austin Boyer, Seamus Burk, Riley Carmean, Allison Case, Crystal Contreras-Resendiz, Landon Corkell, Zackery Coulbourne, Liam DeLauder, Harles Dukes, Kyle Dutton, Ethan Forrest, Da’Zhira Frazier-Stewart, Yojana Garcia-Lopez, Jason Hall Jr., Mackenzie Hayhurst, Yeymi Hernandez- Morales, Ashlee Hood, Lyndsay Lemus, Natalie Linton, AH’Miracle Lovett, Nissi Malbert, Mason Mangum, Ney’Tiri Matthews, Roman McMullen, Lane Mears, Ketura Mele, Emerick Miller, Kaylee Milton, Michael Mullen, Roman Newman, Shaziyau Northan, Hannah O’Neill, Samuel Odegaard, Spencer Peel, Antonio Perdow, Yenifer Perez Lopez, Michaela Perfetti, Ariana Person, Arianna Person, Elliott Pettit, Brendan Powell, Danisha Agella Rios, Ava Roethlisberger, Cayden Showell, Bliss Smith, James Sontay-Abac, Parris Stevens, James Stutzman, Colten Thompson, Grady Trivits, Katelyn Tuff, Jaelin Turner, Benjamin Walter, William Walter, Leilanni Washington, Kali’ana White, Rebecca Wilson, Alexander Wootten, Eric Wright-McGlotten, Eriona Wright-McGlotten, Taylor Yeich

3RD GRADE
Aniyah Allen, Jay Alphin III, Dustin Bartlett, Jaleah Baynard, Laila Belle, Tiani Bibbins, Ireland Blackney, Charis Bontrager, Benjamin Braga, Adrianna Burke, Isabella Burton, Jameer Campbell, Juliene Combs, Benjamin Cornell, Colby Crew, Mitchell Denham, III, Keegan Dennehy, Talan Doneker, Oliver Duphily, Olivia Eisenbrey, Jack Frederick, Ethan Garcia, Alexa Hernandez, Brandon Hinmon Jr., Natalie Howard, Alasia Johnson-Powell, Kelsey Juarez-Sanchez, Lilyana Kandrac, Savannah Konesey, Kelce Lea, Amanda Lee, Helen Lopez Alfaro, Trent Lovett, Brianna Lyons, Daniel Mahovsky, Molly Masten, Saniya McCray, Willow McMahan, Jack Meszaros, Anhi Meza, Gianna Monfiston, Ezekiel O’Hara, Eli Parfitt, Cameron Perry, Joshua Ramos Velasquez,Joseph Rice, John Rodriguez-Soto, Lilly Scott, Liam Sharpe, Brody Skinner, Brendan Stevenspon, Ke’San Sturgis, Kaiden Swain, Timothy Taylor-Bennet, Ridedjina Thermidor, Alana Warfel, Graham Watkins, Brayden Weddle, Talaysia White, Malen Winkleblech, Greyson Zook 


4TH GRADE
Jordan Akins, Aksel Aldana, Abigail Aleman, Chad Alexander JR, Sabrina Bonneville, Addison Brode, Kayla Bunting, Brooklyn Calhoun, Michael Currence Jr., Morgan Deeney, Robbiana Fields, Hannah Fisher, Ethan Hampton, Luke Hargreaves, Merary Haro-Purata, Cameron Harris, Desi Hastings, Nicholas Herholdt, Jaxon Hill, Landen Hill, Christine Holden, Ashton Holleger, Jada Hooper, Za’naniya Hopkins, Samantha Hudson, Carly Jarman, Jonah Johnson, Karah Jones, Noah Jones, Evan Kenton, Makenzie King, Carl Laramore, Brennan Lord, Ty Mackert, Paul McConnell, Jacob Messick, Nathan Miller, David Monceaux, Karen Morales-Cifuentes, Josue Morales-Gutierrez, Kaitlyn Morris, Spencer Nagy, Gage Nordberg, Maureen O’Neill, Emily Odegaard, Bryce Patricella, Elliot Peel, Keyra Perez Lopez, Terrance Rice, Kimberly Robledo-Jaimes, Kirsten Saylor, Christian Schimmel, Summer Shaw, Landon Short, Logan Short, Tristen Showell, Loghan Slaughter, Dean Smith, Kaycee Stevens, Kha’Lyn Tilghman, Emily Vadakin, Eric Young

5TH GRADE
Matthew Adams Jr, Kayla Ashton, Anita Bamaca-Morales, Tayana Bibbins, Sadie Biro, Mackenzie Bogan, Kiernan Burk, Leajah Cannon, John Case IV, Jewel Combs, Adrien Cortez, Jayla Crane, Hanifah El-Martini, Widenicha Florestal, Lina Frederick, Ericson Garcia-Lopez, Julia Goralski, Angel Hampton, Vahsti Jarillo-Villa, Amiyah Johnson, Amyiah Johnson, Dylan Johnson, Megan Johnson, Sean Johnson, Jr., Kiara Jones, Joshua Jovel-Velasquez, Kayla Kiker, Myah Kuser, Marlyn Lopez-Alfaro, Josiah Malbert, Rachel Manna, Isabel Martinez, Bailey Masten, Amani May, Bryan Maza Morales, Kathryn Meszaros, Joshua Miller, Jr., Janessa Olivas, Carson Outten, Ember Richardson, Jillian Richardson, Nicholas Schreiber, Payton Shorts, McKenna Smarte, Cheyenne Stes, Rosalind Stevenson, Aubrey Trivits, Marquise Troy Danso, Rayjon Turner, Samuel Walker, Skye Walker, Isabelle Walter, Austin Webb, Sincere Wyatt, Hannah Zimmerman, Ryan Zimmerman, Shelby Zimmerman

Milford Central Academy
Honor Roll
Second Marking Period 2017-2018

HIGH HONOR ROLL – 6th Grade Indicates straight A’s
Mykah Bontrager-Thomas, Eileen Carranza, John Caylor, Alana Correia, Jillian Corsiglia, Jessie Crain, Caitlin Cromer, Jake Dee, Charlotte Del Rossi, Lauren Dickerson, Erin Dunlap, David Fuhrman, Marlee Gray, Hailey Hall, Kara Halse, Natalie Hester, Madisyn Hitchens, Emma Holt, John Hudson, Landon Hudson, George Hufnagel III, Kyra Johnson, Connor Knotts, Verity Layton, Yasmine Leon, Reid Lofland, Carley Mackert, Derrick Mangum, Jr., Kody Manna, Catherine Marshall, Delaney Mitchell, Kylie Moorman, Joy Moultrie, Jasmine Neal, Eryn O’Brien, Rebekah Peiffer, Julia Popelas, Emma Reed, Dariana Roman Perez, Chaeli Rose, Grace Ruark, Lila Schmidt, Jay Schofield, Ezra Sharp, Zoey Turner, Jocelyn Uscanga-Ruiz, Miranda Vasquez-Vergel, Avery Villalobos, Tyasijah Watson, Jorja Willey, Angelina Zhang.

HONOR ROLL
Natasha Aguilar, Wilderson Alexandre, Kennysha Amisial, Saniaya Anderson, Eslyn Andrade-Cruz, Jonathan Arreaga Toto, Samantha Azor, Emily Baynocky, Dylan Bearman, Joshua Beckett, Wilber Berduo Perez, Bernaldine Bernard, Dorothy-Lynne Bradley, Paulina Bravo Hernandez, Charles Brown, Laila Brown, Zaniah Brown-Williams, Sanyi Bryant, Thompson Burke, Jr., Colton Burrows, Cameron Camacho, Robert Campbell IV, Emilia Cannizzaro, Owen Carmean, Anahi Champagne-Durham, Christian Chapman, Chilovena Charles, Silvia Chavez, Dalton Cleveland, Joanna Cook, Samantha Cornell, Paula Cortes Zambrano, Jordan Curry, Louis D’Esposito, Raivonne Dallas, Carlee Davis, Sean Dawson, Damien Delauder, Frank Delli Paoli, Dawson Dillon, Shane Dorey, Noah Duffy, Janiyah Dukes, Mallory Enck, William Evans, Christopher Farver, Jr., Tyair Fisher, Takeyah Fitzgerald, Charlene Florestal, Larsson Folke, Mason Foxwell, Jaleel Freshwater, A’Zaiyah Fullman, Laura Fulton, Kayla Gamboa Alvarado, Nayeli Gonzalez, Yahday Gonzalez, Gabrielle Greenlee, Shane Griffith, Addie Hammer, Isabella Hanna, Jeremiah Harmon-Bosley, Lillie Harrison, Jennifer Hernandez-Carrillo, Tony Hernandez-Morales, Aniya Hinmon, Gerardo Hinojosa, Lila Holland, Nadja Hooper, Annabella Howard, Aston Hudson, Kyra Hurst, Anthony Iafornaro, Caden Irvin, Holly Jackson, Jasmine Jackson, Jeydi Jacobo-Perez, Eric Jacobs, Jr., Justin Jaconi, Jr., Jeremiah Jenkins, Rayna Johnson, Joshua Joyner, Sabrina Kadow, Brianna Kellam, Anthony Kewer, II, Khloey Kincade, Markiyah Lee, Julia Leger, Neysen Legros, Ellie LoBiondo, Yeimy Lopez-Barrios, Alexander Lovett, Jaydy Maldonado Medrano, Clayton Marker, Galilea Martinez, Shamar Matthews, Jake McDuff, Jerameel Mendoza-Mendez, Lark Miller, Faith Mitchell, Belinda Morales-Perez, Jasmine Morgan, Sierra Munoz, Terryn Murray, Jacob Myers, Samara Noble, Tamara Noble, Jayden Norman, Aiden Palomarez, Braden Parkhurst, Paris Penn, Victoriano Perez-Garcia, Jealeeni Perez-Morales, Taylor Perry, Hali Pierce, Rodenica Pierre, Keondrya Pineda, Elizabeth Poirier, Savannah Poskie, Amanda Potter, Amber Potter, Edwin Ramirez-Morales, Sefora Ramos-Velasquez, Abigail Robledo-Jaimes, Priscilla Roblero Morales, Nehemias Sales-Jeronimo, Jordan Savage, Janyiah Scott, Ti’Ambra Scott-Green, Steven Sevillano, Kaitlyn Shaffer, Titus Shane, Garrett Simpson, Kaitlyn Sivels, Grace Smith, Victoria Smith, Luke Sollie, Paul Sollie, Miyah Sow, Isabella Spigone, Kara Staehli, I’nai Sterile, Natalie Stevenson, Jasmine Sylvester, Aryanna Tangaro, Jaron Tate, Seth Taylor, Jaylin Tazewell, Amaya Thomas, Aaliyah Trotter, Elizabeth Tucker, Jean Vanderpool, Jr., Hannah Veal, Brian Velasquez, Yoiner Velasquez Moralez, Gabriella Velasquez-Lopez, Briseyda Velasquez-Morales, Nancy Velasquez-Ramos, Jair Vieyra Garcia, Dylan Vizcarra, Olivia Wallace, Jason Walls, Jr., Tabban Watkins, Nathan Waydelis, Jaden White, Jaida White, Alyssa Wiggam, Breona Wilkins, Keanu Williams, Damon Wills, Victoria Wilson, Zachary Wilt, Kashmier Wise, Christopher Zacarias-Hernandez, Wilson Zhang.

HIGH HONOR ROLL – 7th Grade
Brianna Bailey, Jackson Caldwell, Brendan Cohee, Nicholas Colona, Michael Fagundes-Rocha, Hayden Giuttari, Brian Harte, Madison Hartnett, Kayden Landwehr, Emmerson Lefever, Sofia Lopez, Perla Mendoza Mendez, Liberty Miller, Kayla Peffley, Eric Perry, Layna Reynbolds, Bryan Roblero, Lauren Russell, Lily Sharp, Breeona Siegrist, Brendan Slonacher, Evan Sterling, Matthew Winkleblech, Alexis Wright

HONOR ROLL
Desmond Aladuge, Alyssa Allen, Lyllian Armour, Jeffrey Aubourg, Sean Avalos, Rocio Baltazar-Gonzalez, Mhegin Bisram, Brianna Blocker, Karsyn Bradley, Xavier Brewington, Robert Burton, Yatzel Calderon Rivera, Olivia Caraballo, Dakota Carmona, Jude Cline, Heaven Collick, Lya Davis, Jessica Delva, Liam Dennehy, Leah Elliott, Gesel Esparza, Ny-Kira Fisher, Syniah Floyd, Myah Forsee, Matthew Fox, Vincenzo Genna, Connie Gonzalez, Mitchell Graham, Evan Gregg V, Ariyanna Hazzard, Landen Hester, Ariana Hinmon, Paul Huot, Josh-Samuel Ikechi-Konkwo, Vincent Jenkins, Ijanae Johnson, Chrislandie Joseph, Kameron Joseph, Kevin Juarez-Sanchez, Cecelia Kewer, Briana Koukaras, Nolan Kuser, Khaliah Lewis, Abigail Lincoln, Ashley Louis, Dakota McKellop, Saige McMahan, Sabta Mele, Melissa Mesidor, Rylee Metaner, Katelyn Milligan, Kanye Moore, Savana Moore, Judith Morado Rubio, Rulber Morales-Perez, Catherine Morales-Roldan, Sienna Morris, Adam Nash, Darren Pace, Jr., Maxwell Parke, Za’Riahya Parris, Riya Patel, Joseph Peel, David Perez-Roblero, Allyson Perry, Anya Phillips, Francesse Pierre, Khyliah Reynolds, Takayla Riddick, Laneja Robinson-Hall, Bay Rothermel, Rashad Saddiq, Eve Sekscinski, Kylie Short, Emma Simpson, Avery Smith, Karma Smith, Brayan Soto Escalante, Justin Swain, Seth Swigert, Sienna Tamburo, Meadow Tesoro, Brianna Thompson, Aaliyah Tilghman, Mariah Todd, Cody Trivits, Evan Veith, Reed Vezmar, Jessica Viccama, Emily Volkomer, Kyle Walsen, Colton Webb, Parker Webb, Tyler Wegner, Michael Welch, Russell Welsh, Marlyus White, Emma Wiley, Ethan Wilkins, Jared Wright.

HIGH HONOR ROLL – 8TH Grade
Diamond Carmona, Natalie Cromer, Kyleigh Dunlap, Reina Fogel, Anneliese Hatfield, Kayla Helm, Jordan Lee, Quinlyn Long, Dhir Patel, Shachou Pierre, Shawn Saxon, Sophia Sobota, Tamia Sullivan, Kassidy Willey, Nathan Wolhar.

HONOR ROLL
Austin Adams, Denicha Alexandre, Stefany Arevalo Monterroso, Johnna Argo, Lydia Beason, Ra’niyah Bolden, Lizbeth Carranza, Jordy Chavez Ramirez, Zane Clayville, Leann Collick, Adaisha Daniels, Tyquan Daniels, Makenzie Dee, Nicholas Del Rossi, Kash DeMora, Robert Donovan, Giavonna Dorell, Mikai Duffie, Mikailah Duffie, Sendy Dupalis, Ki’Arah Floyd, Carlie Fogel, Cheyenne Frieze, Matthew Garnick, Kaitlyn Graham, Brooklyn Grant, Xavier Green, Ravyn Hall, Ryleigh Harrison, Alexandria Herber, Thomas Hermansader, Christopher Hernandez-Cundafe, Alex Hernandez-Santizo, Lauren Hudson, Taylor Humes, Fenessa Jean, Vanessa Johnson, Arthur Jones, Jr., Tyra Jones, Christian Keesler-Evans, Sierra Kellum, Hailie Kincade, Tyler Knotts, Ariana Knowles, Jayvon Laguerre, Markaysia Lee, Morgan Lee, Maiden Litchfield, Trent Lofland, Karleigh Lohrfink, Omar Maldonado Medrano, Caitlyn Maloney, Jayda Marshall, Danae Martinez Romualdo, Ayanna Matthews, Jocelyn McCann, Jaeli McDuff, Marlie McMillan, Rowan Melvin, Betzaida Mendez, Isabella Mendoza, Donya Miller, Edwine Mondelus, Olivia Montgomery, Veronika Moore, Ana Morales Lopez, Mason Morris, Ciara Motto, Jacob Muir, Olivia Muir, Damian Murphy, Alexander Nash, Alexus Nelson, Victoria Nikolaeva, Braydon O’Brien, Ethan Odegaard, Francisco Ortiz, N’Ting Osiba, Samantha Palmer, Paige Parsons, Mystery Parsons-Villa, Tyler Payne, Ashlee Perez-Arreaga, Ethan Pheasant, Yairely Pinto, Amir Purnell, Nelson Ramirez-Morales, Ethan Reynolds, Audrey Russell, Jada Sales-Morales, Britney Santos Chavez, William Schels IV, Ja’vion Scott-Warner, Thomas Sipe, William Sisson, Chase Stump, Shane Sylvester, Leah Tate, Haley Thompson, Paige Thompson, Joshua Todd, Dora Trejo Delacruz Cruz, Jady Villatoro-Lopez, Robert Warren, II, Charriah Waters, Precyous Waters, Katelyn Watson, Joy Watts, Ryan Weaver, Tara Webb, Kaitlyn Welsh, Anthony Willing, Jr., Sean Wills, Jr., Jesslyn Wilson, Chanyha Wise, Madison Wolfe, Cierra Wright, Brandon Zelaya Hernandez, Aydin Zimmerman.

Milford High School
Marking Period 2 Honor Roll

*Indicates Straight A’s

Grade 9
James Adkins, Kayla Adkins, Haleigh Baker, Valerie Barron, *Allison Benton, Mallory Burk, Hannah Cannady, Kacy Charles, Slencie Chery, *Kayla Clausen, Cannon Cline, Annabelle Conte, Joshua Cortez Jr., *Summer Davis, Vanessa Debrosse, Troy Donavon, *Cole Garlick, Matthew Hague, Kirk Hammer, Zhyaire Hammond, Miranda Haro, Jordyn Hills, Nikolas Hudson, *Abigail Ikechi-Konkwo, Ashleen Jackson, Samantha Jacona, Jadyn James, Deena Johnson, Victoria Jordan, Jessica Joseph, Carissa Justice, Isabella Keesler-Evans, Leon Kelly Jr., Jervonna King, Caitlynn Koukaras, Thomas Leighty, Darnelle Lewis Jr., Kevin Lin, Brody McMillan, Julner Merard, Alex Mergner, Corey Messick, Kaliyah Mock, Josiah Moore, Shyne Moore, Tylaya Murray, Shelby Ohlig, Domihanna Peralta-Zabala, Victoria Perez, Dylan Phillips, Krystal Robinson Strickland, Caleb Roblero Morales, Hali Sapp, Mason Sauers, *Emma Sekscinski, Madeline Sekscinski, Ennes Severino-Ortiz, Sam Sickles, Shae Simpson, Claire Smith, William Smith, James Stangl, *Matthew Stangl, Sarah Stevenson, *Tristan Stevenson, Gillian Strawder, Bridget Stump, Roman Stump, Zane Wallace, Matthew Webb Jr., Paris Webb, Bryce Wells, *Rhe’Ann Williams, Sophia Williams, *Rebecca Wisniewski

Grade 10
*Adamari Amador-Perez, Erlande Amisial, Hadden Annand, Robert Annis, Anabell Arias-Rosario, Dania Aures, Tyler Ayers, Ashlyn Baynocky, Kally Bennett, Adriana Blake, Allison Boling, *Jade Bui, Nathan Button, Destiny Carmona, Jaedon Cephas, Conor Christie, Desiree Cole, Elizabeth Daniels, Cierra Dennis, Arianna Dill, Joshua Ennis, *Dominic Feightner, Juan Fernandez-Nunez, Verlane Florestal, Isabella Fulton, Sheili Gamboa Martinez, Keren Garcia-Aguilar, David Gardner, Kristen Greenly, Avery Harrison, Sarah Hastings, *Amber Haywood, Alex Herka, Kim Ikram, Hana Jarwan, Ashton Jerman, *Britney Johnson, Ry’ana Johnson, Ryan Johnson, Danika Joseph, Caden Keen, Christina Kimmel, *Trey Lodge, Ernesto Luna-Lima, Mya MacFarland, Jessica Markland, *Moses Martinez, Casey Maule, Melanie May, Christie Mele, Nicholas Mentzer, Emilee Mills, Angel Moreno, Emily Morgan, Macey Myers, Karah Neisser, *Logan Parker, Hingrid Perez Hernandez, *Garrett Reynolds, Dominic Robles, Welinton Rosario Mejia, Bailey Sabia, *Gabrielle Sacks, Dayana Sainte, Stafena Sainte, *Samay Shah, *Emily Sickles, Hailey Sidibe, Trevor Simpson, Dylan Stes, *Julien Stevenson, *Joshua Strassle, Mason Swigert, Bryce Thompson, Matthew Tuff, Brooke VanWeele, Sara Wallace, *Lily Walton, Clay West, Julie White, Lily Wiley, *Hannah Willey, Jherry Williams, Daizaria Wiltbank, Nicholas Wolhar, Johanna Wright, Kyleigh Wright,

Grade 11
*Julia Adams, Trevaughn Aiken, Ashby Amory, Keegan Andersen, Tyniah Bagley, Cassidy Barlow, Journey Barner, *Alina Bashkirova, Lauren Becton, Evonte’ Bennett, Pria’ Bowe-Waples, *Caleb Brownstein, Destiny Burgos, Stephanie Cabrera-Ruiz, Albert Casabella, Zykia Cole, Christopher Collick, Corey Cordeiro, Laura Cortes Zambrano, Brian Coverdale, Candace Curtis, Jaden Custis, Vanasha Daniels, Melissa Darby, Megan Davenport, Stone Davis, Morgan Dawson, Jessica Donovan, Jarrah Felton, Ja’Liyha Fisher-Howell, Fernanda Flores, Ashlynn Freeman, *Ryan Frost, Jessica Gabriel-Perez, Jonathan Gaglione, Wiljames Giles, Caitlin Greenlee, Mason Haggerty, James Harrison IV, Brock Hilligoss, Khailer Hitchens, *Taylor Hogan, Alyssa Hood, Karley Horsman, Emma Hudson, Bridget Hufnagel, Kimberly Joseph, Marlyne Joseph, Hailey Judson, Courtney Kohel, Amber Landon, Ethan Lang, *Christopher Lankford, Wendy Lara, Harley Lardner, *Quynh Le, Connor Lea, *Cindy Lin, Sydney Litchfield, Ryan Mackesey, Lizbeth Martinez-Ruiz, Trevor Mitchell, Miguel Morales-Lopez, Destiny Moyer, Elizabeth Nielsen, Brendan Outten, Haley Pagden, *Brianna Perry, *Morgan Petty, Emma Pikus, Rahshawn Price, *Samuel Rauch, Julia Reed, *Celia Reinhardt, Brianna Reynolds, Khya Reynolds, Zakiya Reynolds, Jayla Russell, Rebecca Santiago, *Brian Saxon, Cassandra Schreiber, Grace Sekscinski, Curtis Sharp III, Daniel Shockley, Emma Shockley, Zoe Shockley, Benjamin Sobota, *Mary Torbert, *Emily Tribbett, Caleb Watson, *Taylor Wessel, Jhyere Williams, Tabitha Wojciechowski, Natalie Zelano, Shu Zheng

Grade 12
Morgan Abbott, Jacklyn Adams, Jose Amaro-Cruz, *Erica Amodeo, Cise Azor, Sydney Bacon, Christopher Baird, *Leah Barnett, Eliser Belus, David Bowman Jr., *Tyler Bradford, *Darby Brennan, *Daniel Brown-Gordon, K’Lah Butler, Cheyenne Cain, Kacie Casper, *Rebeca Castaneda-Nava, *Victoria Clough, Amire Collins, *Ryan Corr, Ronalson Corvil, Sage Culver, *Kaitlyn Cupelli, Kaitlyn Davies, Joseph Dean IV, *Sergeline Debrosse, Richard DeLeon-Romero, Thomas Devaney, *Marilia Dias-Lopes, *Millisen Dill, Thomas Eisenbrey, Gunnar Folke, Brandon Foster, Hunter Frey, Andrew Fulton, Shane Gaglione, Armando Garcia-Castellanos, Noah Garlick, *Sarah Garrity, Kyela Gibbs, Ivanah Gonzalez, Bryce Greenly, *Kaylee Groce, Tyler Herholdt, *Emily Holstein, *Kasondra Hopkins, Khiry Hovington, *Melina Hudson, Keren-Happuch Ikechi-Konkwo, Crystal Jaimes-Sanchez, *Clay Johnson, Shelby Jones, Danielle Kalaygian, Donovan Leighty, *Alyssa Letthand, Joshua Luciani, Hannah Marcelle, *Zoe Mast, Lauren McNulty, Brenden McPherson, Sydney Millman, Jehnna Moore, Ty’Yonna Murray, Kiandra Neal, *Cole Neibert, *Rocio Olivas, Caden Oplinger, Ashley Pierce, Cameron Quinn, Joshua Remus, Kalaysia Reynolds, *Carson Rios, Kevin Rossetti, Cindy Sebastian-Sandoval, Elfis Severino-Ortiz, Alexis Sherman, Angela Snowden, Joshua Snowden, Andrew Sollie, *Anna Sollie, Anthony Sollie, Madison Stalvey, William Stoeckel, Kyle Strassle, Emily Sylvester, Kayla Townsley, Jordan Tribbett, Jordan Waters, Skylar Webb, Brianna Wells, Gabriel White, Zachary Winckoski, *Riley Wolfenden