MSD Honor Roll – 3rd Period 2018

Apr 12 2018 /

Benjamin Banneker Elementary School

Grade 1
Devin Amrhein, Brian Aubourg, Dayana Bamaca Ramos, Emma Barrows, Luzdari Betancourth, Maddux Bird, Ah’Lani Brown, Owen Caldwell, Christopher Cannon Jr, Tianah Cannon, Laila Carter, Steve Charles, Owen Coleman, Daylen Collins, Kaden Corson, Isabella DiSaia, Sophie Dorcely, Raines Eisele, Bianca Etienne, Nylah Fidderman, Juan Flores-Chimalpopoca, Aidan Forsee, Trinity Francios, Alexis Glendenning, Jace Griffith, Derick Goux-Lopez, Zarren Hammond, Delajah Handy, Aiden Hinton, E’najha Johnson, Kimora Johnson, Nasir Johnson, Brayden Jones, Jadynne Kenton, Ariel Legates, Yendi Lopez Salvador, Chase Maloney, Kaylie McMullen, Brylee Mohr, Edwina Mondelus, Katelynn Moore, Sean Morales, Graysen Myers, Aiyana Newsome, Mariana Ortiz, Mercedes Palmer, Shemar Pettyjohn, Zayan Reese, Robert Richards Jr, Elizabeth Rivera Baltazar, Damian Rivera-Sanchez, Rhiley Robison, Jennifer Rosalvo, Marina Santizo-Rivera, Colt Schmidt, Grayson Sender, Bhagya Shah, Alonna Shorts, Kaleb Siok, Reed Snyder, Makena Stahl, Chase Stewart, Lizbeth Trejo Dela Cruz, Barrett Valentine, Maia Velazquez Rivera, Jason Walls Jr, Caden Walters, Reagan Walters, Sarah Warnick, Jaaziah Webb, Usef Weeks Jr, Harmony White

Grade 2
Elizabeth Abbate, Jy’asia Adamson, Amir Allen, Brandon Aubourg, Liam Bartz, Terrin Bell, Alaya Bibbins-Griffin, Leyla Bones Hernandez, Jaheim Bryant, Ke’Asia Cannon, Celesse Case, Tenisha Chery, Trinity Connelly, Pierce Conway, Danika Eisele, Lucille Eskridge, Sophia Fowler, Aubrey Grose, Jason Harmon Jr, Reina Hinton, Mackenzee Huber, Ryan Huot, Dieucica Jean-Baptiste, Aubrie John, Hayden Kenton, Cullen Kilgore, Fabiana Laragione, Gabriella LaRagione, Jayden Lathrop, Zy’Asia Lewis, Gerardo Lopez, Amani Maurice, Laila McGhee, Ariana Merlo-Chaj, Zyaire Miller, London Mohr, Silver Munoz, Navaya Myers, Yimi Niz-Jose, Jacey Oakey, Ashlie Owens, Roland Perez-Roblero, Lauren Pieshala, Matthew Plack, Courtney Popelas, Devonta Porter, Karina Ramirez- Ramirez, Alan Rivera Baltazar, Jaylin Rodriguez, Esmeralda Rosario Tirado, Kamia Seward, Brynleigh Sheehan, Malachi Sollie, Madeleine Stevenson, Morgan Sturgill, Noah Teagle, Payton Tyler, Isabella Valentine, Kai Vezmar, Makyra White, Kieren Whitelock, Cameron Williams JR, Eric Winston

Grade 3
Genesis Andrade-Cruz, Eloisa Barrios-Ortiz, Sarah Barrows, Lucitha Bernard, Lindsay Bowman, Naomy Chavez-Carrilo, Ma’Kye Cook, Marayah Crippen, Jordan Curry, Yadelis Davila, Alfred Davis Jr, Olivia Evans, Marlee Gabourel, Maria Gomez, Sunya Hinkel, Annmarie Holdridge, Avana Horsey, Cyle Hostedler Jr, Barack Johnson, Obama Johnson, Madison Johnson-Perry, Jayden Kellam, Kiera Knox, Brayden Lefever, Skylar McGinnis, Kyra Messer, Ashley Mireles-Hernandez, Erik Montes, Penn Mosher, Rushi Patel, Benjamin Perscky, Uranie Pierrelus, Tyler Potocki, Ta’lynne Reese, Amyah Robison, Kelianyz Rodriquez Sanchez, Machenzie Rollison, Charles Rucker Jr, Christian Santiago Munoz, Aviana Shaw, Ariana Shelborne, Adysen Smith, Shauna Smith, Joshua Sollie, Cecilia Wallace, Logan Walters, Eva Wiley-Vezmar, Logan Winter, Alexis Worley, Amira Young, Edwin Zamarripa-Acosta, Calvin Ziegler

Grade 4
Brian Arevalo-Monterroso, Wendy Arreaga Toto, Sevanna Bawgus, Scott Beenick, Mason Bird, Devin Bleen, Marshay Brown, Giovanni Burgos, Ramon Burris, Crystal Castillo-Gonzalez, Nolan Cohee, Grant Conway, Ethan Corkell, William Cromer, Tatiyanna Davis, Yahireliz Diaz Vazquez, Jacob Dickerson, Emily Disaia, Shilynn Dowdell, Enoch Duprey, Matthew Feindt, Evan Fitler, Sabrina Fleurentus, Dylan French, Lillian Fry, Samantha Gomez, Jacob Grose, Taedan Hajek, Jeremiah Harmon-Dill, Gage Hatley, Mya Hernandez-Barajas, Kaleb Hitchens, Katrina Holdridge, Nicholas Hudson, Leopold Huot, Brian Iacono, Maria Jenkins, Damian Jewell, Richard Jones Jr, Eric Lin, Duwayne Louis, Sierra McMullen, Leah Metzner, Taylor Munday, Dawn Mutchler, Anthony Nash, Xavier Newsome, Dominic Ortiz, Aarav Patel, Huguens Pierre, Nathan Pierre, John Popelas, Rikelmer Ramirez-Arrega, Destiny Riddick, Steven Riddick, Stephanie Rosario Tirado, Kasier Seward, Peyton Shockley, Juliana Sites, Cheyanna Smith, James Sollie, Madison Stahl, Racheal Stevens, Olivia Tribbett, Kenny Ung, Ryleigh VanSant, Emmeliz Vargas-Rivera, Parker Wells, Adrienne White, Kathryn Williams, Dynasty Wright

Grade 5
Jordyn Adams, Alexander Bauer, Geme’ Bell, Myria Bosty, Anna Boyd, Jermaija Campbell, Nylejah Cantu, Heron Carter, Isabel Davila, Michael Dittman, Moriah Duffie, Sinaia Duffie, Sophia Forsee, Lakeya Fullman, Adriana Gamboa-Alvarado, Maria Gomez-Sanchez, Jadyn Gregg, Leann Haines, Kellan Hajek, Shaeonna Harmon, Anai Hernandez, Arianna Herrera, Tyasia Hicks, Ashlyn Jordan, Breyden Justus, Liam Kilgore, Hailey Lorenz, Noah Marcelle, Rylee Melvin, Gabriel Messer, Emery Miller, Ethan Mullins, Ari Neal-Dickerson, Breanna Nocks, Alex Ortiz, Alvaro Perez, Marlin Perez-Arreaga, Cecilia Pierce, Lara Pink, Garritt Reagan, Zoey Redden, John Robles Ortiz, Dana Sales Garcia, Caroline Snarsky, Henry Vasquez Arreaga, Austin Wilson, Steven Woodside, Christian Worley

Mispillion Elementary School

1ST GRADE
Annette Anderson, Alexander Avalos, Vandien Bey, Kirra Bohenko, Zoe Bontrager-Thomas, Kinzlee Calhoun, Christian Camey-Ramirez, Anamirel Campos, Ce’Onna Cason, Charlotte Cline, Jacob Denham, Timothy Finney, Jr., Meredith Frederick, Christopher Geary, Kelsie Gondeck, De’Zira Green-Hopkins, Belinay Gungor, Breanna Hall, Jarrett Hinmon, Kinslee Hogan, Cameron Hovatter, Theodore Kenton, Larsen Latouche, Chloe Lebo, Greyson Linton, Ryleigh Little, Isaiah Lockett, Angel Lorah, Tenley Lord, Samuel Masis Espino, Jeremiah McDuffie, Colton Moore, Owen Mumford, River O’Neal, Liam Phillips, Skye Pitts, McKenna Purcell, Daniel Ramos-Velasquez, Abdou Seck, Patrick Sharp, Mason Showell, Sydney Spahr, Joel Torres Diaz, Sophia Vasquez-Vergel, Sadie Washington, Shelby Webb, Alysha Welch, Kaleb Wilson, Sa’ondra Young

2ND GRADE
Woodmaya Azor, Drake Benton, Lydia Blizzard, Mackynze Bowman, Austin Boyer, Kai-Ron Briddell, Ashyra Brown, Seamus Burk, Riley Carmean, Allison Case, Crystal Contreras-Resendiz, Landon Corkell, Zackery Coulbourne, Liam DeLauder, Julina Deleon, Kyle Dutton, Ethan Forrest, Da’Zhira Frazier-Stewart, Lydia Gagner, Yojana Garcia-Lopez, Daniel Gonzalez, Jason Hall Jr., Mackenzie Hayhurst, Yeymi Hernandez- Morales, Ashlee Hood, Jason Lopez Jeronimo, AH’Miracle Lovett, Nissi Malbert, Mason Mangum, Ney’Tiri Matthews, Roman McMullen, Lane Mears, Ketura Mele, Emerick Miller, Lyric Mitchell, Henry Morales-Cifuentes, Michael Mullen, Roman Newman, Shaziyau Northan, Hannah O’Neill, Samuel Odegaard, Spencer Peel, Antonio Perdow, Yenifer Perez Lopez, Michaela Perfetti, Ariana Person, Elliott Pettit, JuVenskey Phebe, Kayln Piper-Evans, Brendan Powell, Danisha Agella Rios, Ava Roethlisberger, Caden Shorts, Cayden Showell,Ramon Silva, Jr., Bliss Smith, Mckenzie Smith, James Sontay-Abac, Parris Stevens, James Stutzman, Colten Thompson, Grady Trivits, Jaelin Turner, Benjamin Walter, William Walter, Leilanni Washington, Kali’ana White, Rebecca Wilson, Alexander Wootten, Eric Wright-McGlotten, Eriona Wright-McGlotten, Taylor Yeich

3RD GRADE
Aniyah Allen, Jay Alphin III, Dustin Bartlett, Jaleah Baynard, Laila Belle, Tiani Bibbins, Ireland Blackney, Charis Bontrager, Benjamin Braga, Adrianna Burke, Isabella Burton, Juliene Combs, Benjamin Cornell, Colby Crew, Mitchell Denham III, Keegan Dennehy, Talan Doneker, Oliver Duphily, Olivia Eisenbrey, Jack Frederick, Ethan Garcia, Alexa Hernandez, Brandon Hinmon Jr., Natalie Howard, Laila Johnson, Alasia Johnson-Powell, Kelsey Juarez-Sanchez, Lilyana Kandrac, Kelce Lea, Amanda Lee, Helen Lopez Alfaro, Kleyfer Lopez-Cruz, Trent Lovett, Brianna Lyons, Ezekiel Mackey, Molly Masten, Saniya McCray, Willow McMahan, Jack Meszaros, Anahi Meza, Gianna Monfiston, Ezekiel O’Hara, Eli Parfitt, Anne-Flora Pierre, Joshua Ramos-Velasquez, James Ratledge, John Rodriguez-Soto, Liam Sharpe, Brody Skinner, Brendan Stevenson, Ke’San Sturgis, Timothy Taylor-Bennet, Ridedjina Thermidor, Alana Warfel, Graham Watkins, Talaysia White, Kaylee Wilkerson-Gillespie, Malen Winkleblech, Aiden Yatuzis, Greyson Zook

4TH GRADE
Aksel Aldana, Abigail Aleman, Chad Alexander JR, Addison Brode, Kayla Bunting, Brooklyn Calhoun, Michael Currence Jr., Morgan Deeney, Robbiana Fields, Hannah Fisher, Rabbi Ndji Gabriel, Ethan Hampton, Merary Haro-Purata, Cameron Harris, Desi Hastings, Nicholas Herholdt, Jaxon Hill, Landen Hill, Christine Holden, Ashton Holleger, Porsha Hood, Jada Hooper, Za’naniya Hopkins, Samantha Hudson, Gianella Ibanez Guillen, Jonah Johnson, 
Karah Jones, Mason Jones, Evan Kenton, Makenzie King, Carl Laramore, Yocelin Lopez-Juarez, Brennan Lord, Shawn Lovett, Ty Mackert, Jacob Messick, Nathan Miller, David Monceaux, Karen Morales-Cifuentes, Josue Morales-Gutierrez, Kaitlyn Morris, Maureen O’Neill, Emily Odegaard, Elliot Peel, Keyra Perez Lopez, Ashley Lopez Ramirez, Terrance Rice, Kimberly Robledo-Jaimes, Joana Roblero-Perez, Zachsariah Sayer-Elliott, Kirsten Saylor, Christian Schimmel, Summer Shaw, Landon Short, Logan Short, Natalie Shreves, Loghan Slaughter, Dean Smith, Jahlil Snead, Kaycee Stevens-Brittingham, Kha’Lyn Tilghman, Emily Vadakin, Eric Young

5TH GRADE
Matthew Adams Jr, Kayla Ashton, Anita Bamaca-Morales, Tayana Bibbins, Sadie Biro, Mackenzie Bogan, Audrey Bryant, Kiernan Burk, Leajah Cannon, Vincent Carrillo, John Case IV, Jewel Combs, Adrien Cortez, Jayla Crane, Anne Dupalis, Hanifah El-Martini, Widenicha Florestal, Lina Frederick, Ericson Garcia-Lopez, Julia Goralski, Angel Hampton,Mackenzie Harmon, Vahsti Jarillo-Villa, Amiyah Johnson, Amyiah Johnson, Dylan Johnson, Megan Johnson, Kiara Jones, Joshua Jovel-Velasquez, Kayla Kiker, Myah Kuser, Josiah Malbert, Rachel Manna, Isabel Martinez, Bailey Masten, Amani May, Kathryn Meszaros, Gerald Monceaux III, Anaiye’ Norton, Janessa Olivas, Jude Parfitt, Ember Richardson, Jillian Richardson, Nicholas Schreiber, Payton Shorts, Cheyenne Stes, Rosalind Stevenson, Kiersten Todd, Aubrey Trivits, Marquise Troy Danso, Rayjon Samuel Walker, Skye Walker, Isabelle Walter, Austin Webb, Ja’mi White, Hannah Zimmerman, Ryan Zimmerman, Shelby Zimmerman

Lulu Ross Elementary

1st Grade:

Adan Aceves Garcia, Derek Aniceto-Carranza, Alessandro Antonio Arias, Rosalie Lorraine Avina-Estrada,
Fernando Baltazar Herrera, Bryana Mayerlin Barrios-Mendez, Juliana McKenzi Bates, Saiphe Mahavir Blount-Hampton, Zoey Michelle Blum, Madison Lynn Bogan, Mason Daniel Branham, Vincent Leonard Ray Brown, Kara Leigh Calvert, Elysia Francis Caraballo, John William Carothers III, Avion Lamont Cartwright, Adriana Del Pilar Castillo-Herrera, Aleida Samira Chilel-Sandoval, Aubree Taliyah Connor,
Sa’Renity Zaniyah Conquest, Lukas Quintin Conway, Drew Michael Denney, Maximus Avery Diffenderfer,
Jahriyah Alijha Dixon, Dometrius Dorian Dorell, Amara Sophia Duff, Jason Scott Dunn JR,
Madi’Sole Emmaria Eley, Mason Michael Farissier, Ryan Wayne Farissier, Yolanda Lynn Francis,
Kiley Grace Gillespie, Logan Oliver Grant, Evelynn May Graver-Everitt, Autumn Hammond, Connor William Hudson, James Andrew Hudson, Jake Austin Jackson, Adrian Wyatt Johnson, Chloe Ann Kibler,
Benjamin Carter Kittle, Teagan Finley Kneifl, Emily Christine Kneipp, Sidney Nathan L’Armand,
Christian Aiden Lara, Ivan Yuheng Lin, Emily Getzemani Lopez Nolasco, Juan Francisco Maldonado Jimenez, Bianca Destiny Martinez Chavez, Alexa Martinez-Bustamante, Leah Jane Marvel, Nariela Alani Matamoros, Esvin Matias Morales, John Wayne McBroom, Zuleyka Amaya Mejia, Kenjina Beria Mele,
Aubree Marie Messick, Avery Hunter Messick, Maddison Anne Mock, Pedro Rafael Molina-Lopez,
Lindsay May Mollura, Angel David Morales-Lopez, Rut Esther Morales-Palacios, Ava Mackenzie Morson,
Giavanni Brooklynn Moyer, Joshua Caleb Neal, Julia Alexes Nelson, Zayden Eduardo Nunez, Aaron Eliseo Ochoa-Lopez, Gabriel Joseph Paisley, Mason William Parkhurst, London Marquis Parson, Anthony Pena JR, Emily Anne Potter, Yureidi Etelvina Ramirez Jacobo, Emma Grace Reynolds, Hayden Charles Reynolds,
Joelle Elizabeth Roch, Kenleigh Mae Rodriguez, Keegan Alexander Rogers, Cole Michael Roswell, Dylan Asher Salb, Jose Joshuar Santizo Velasquez, Ryenn Nicole Sapp, Verity Liliana Seelbach, Isaac Daniel Shinholt, Aerik Lamar Sivels, Gregory David Spencer Smith II, Sophia Rose Spigone, Zahrion Kaszmere Suarez, Jayden Matthew Tilger, Wyatt James Timmons, Alexis Leigh Vathes, Jordan Huber Velasquez-Aguilar, Emily Stephanie Velasquez-Lopez, Yashua Daniel Velasquez-Merida, Abigail Rose Wechtenhiser,
Delaney Marie Weissberg, Mason Alexander Zimmerman

2nd Grade:

Angelica Michelle Ambrosio-Mejia, Aileen Pamela Arreaga-Velasquez, Heidy Catherin Barrios-Mendez,
Riley Lee Baum, Jason Zadquiel Brito, Hunter Ayden Burgess, Antonio Giovanni Carannante, Cade Evan Carter, Annabelle Grace Caughron, Caleb Douglas-Greg Clark, Rylee Elizabeth Cline, Allison Bethany Coverdale, Brayden William Coverdale, Olivia Raine Cylinder, Georriya Kyleis Davis, Abigail Eunice Deleon-Velasquez, Tito Solomon Deleon-Velasquez, Payton Rose Dennis, Illyana Teaghan Dill,
Jayla Keara Dukes, Jennifer Edith Espinoza, Soren Wayne Evers, Amaurys Raiel Felix-Abad, Isabella Kaitlyn Ferrer, Keegan Blake Fitzwater, Prince-Yves Edward Florestal, Kamyrah Leighanne Foreman,
Alexis Elizabeth Pearl Formica, Addison Lynn Freebery, Michael James Frieze III, Yaretzi Valeria Garcia Vivar, Baylee Susanna Gray, Sylvia Jane Hall, Victor Antonio Hernandez-Durham, Tamar Chimezuru Ikechi-Konkwo, Kaylee Marie Jaraszewicz, Daflie Jeudi, Christine Joseph, Jack Alexander Kreider, Oliver Adrian L’Armand, Angela Shi Qi Lin, Sara Brooke Luffman, Kendall Alice Lynch, Yamil Martinez Quinones,
Dayana Brittany Martinez, Emma Grace McBroom, Brian Michael McConnell, Noah J McDougall,
Landon Levi Walker McKellop, Andrea Jemima Mendoza Mendez, Ailyn Yarel Mercado, Jamie Miranda-Perez, Janet Miranda-Perez, Jayla Nichele Mitchell, Laynie Bryan Mitchell, Joshua Daniel Morales Lopez,
Kevin Martin Morales Morales, Sherlyn Morales-Roldan, David Ely Ochoa Lopez, Addison Leigh Ogle,
Cali Jade Painter, Haley Lynn Perry, Marie Louise Pierre, Jaiden Elwood Puffenbarger, Hanna Renae Reynolds, Jordyn Lynn Reynolds, Kamerin Rondell Rice Reed, Larri Roblero Morales, Caroline Robles-Martinez, Amelia Ann Roch, Natalie Lyn Roch-Dornisch, Jeremiah Valentin Rodriguez Ramirez, Dayton Lee Rogers, Gesmalyn Elizabeth Sales-Jeronimo, Oscar Steven Salguero Romero, Ashley Dayanna Salguero-Bonilla, Genesis Ruby Santos-Chavez, Amariah Janae Satcher- Harris, Devyn Tori Sharp,
Isabella Rose Sisson, Kiana Joy Sivels, Hailey Rose Smith, Robert Emmett Southard V, Jaren Allen Sterling,
Shaun Emory Turner, Emilee Rhyan Van Den Heuvel, Alexander Jesus Vasquez-Mendez, Zashenka Zamira Vazquez Pagan, Harold Lewis Walls JR, Elizabeth Sue Walls, Gavin Michael Walls, Olivia Ashley Watkins,
Raven Alexandra West, Shane Alexander Williams, Ava Rae Wyatt

3rd Grade:

Aurelia Antiece Alexander, Paul Richard Azzanesi, Ka’ron Syair Bacon, Kaisan Nyeem Bacon,
Astrid Judith Barrios-Mendez, Helen Samaria Barrios-Santizo, Damien Jerrod Beckett,
Maleah Kamore Denise Beckett, Jaxon Rylan Benton, Ava Grace Brozefsky, Nicholas Aaron Cabrera,
Charity Timiya Nadine Cartwright, Jocelyn Janira Chilel-Sandoval, Addison Grace Cook,
Jeferson Adolfo Cortez Gomez, Julianne Marie Dickerson, Kaleb Michael Dolgas, Odin Hawthorn Duko,
Baylor Timothy Elliott, Caitlyn Alice Fannin, Yandell Dade Felipe, Antonia Irais Flores-Rabadan,
Humberto Manuel Flores-Rabadan, Tyler Lee Gillespie, Brandon Michael Gomez JR,
Jennyfer Sarai Gomez, Lupita Ghislaine Gonzalez-Rodriquez, Deacon Kauffman Herring, Brooke Taylor Jackson, Udiel Jacobo-Perez, Cheyenne Leeann Johnson, Aubrey Danielle Jones, Ki’Mara Arrmonie Marie Jones, Katelyn Elizabeth Joseph, Chase Angelo Josephson, Robert Anthony Josephson, Justin Michael Kemp, Madison Renee Kirby, Conner Richard Klein, Beverly Grace Kneipp, Angel Rose Mckenzie Kopelen,
Natalie Sophia Lafontant, Elizabeth Marie Layton, Zoe Aurora Layton, Elizabeth Yulieth Lopez Alvarado,
Omar Lopez-Baltazar, Angel Abdiel Manzanet-Ramos, Britnney Darlyn Matias-Morales, Vielmar Esau Merida Mateo, Marcus Deshawn Miller, Mason Alan Mills, Kayti Anahi Miranda-Perez, Robert O’Neill Mock, Jesus Alexander Morales Palacios, Leynisky Olistin, Allison Noelle Parisi, Samantha Noelle Petty,
Sheldon Wesley Darwin Pierre, Wyatt Donald Prouse, Tairen Lein Quail-Marker, Anthony Ramirez-Zamora, Hayden Christopher Reeder, Yandel Roblero-Santizo, Wyatt Ernest Roswell, Abagayle Sophia Ruczynski, Landon Edward Sacks, Danny Enrique Sandoval-Santos, Addison McKenzie Sapp,
Yaritza Saucedo-Estupinan, Michelle Silva Rocha, Andrew Logan Sivels, Jacob Christopher Guy Smith,
Bradley Allen Stratton, Bianka Nicole Thornton, Sa’Niyah Chereese Toppin, Sean Micheal Torres-Rivera,
Bryce Hurley Turner, Baruc Baldemar Vieyra Garcia, Jacob Abraham Webster, Grayson Richard Weissberg, Braedon Marvel West, Wade Jared Wilkinson, Aidan Charles Wyatt, Estefania Giselle Yanez-Yanez, Cheng Ying Zhang

4th Grade:

Rihanna Renae Adams, Tihanna Tyreake Adams, Alyssa Nichole Anderson, Isabel Ana Betts,
Isaiah Maurice Blackwell, Cheyenne Catherine Branham, Daniela Fernanda Bravo, Hayden Kristofer Brooks, Evangeline Brown, Chozen Olivia Paige Bryant, Emily Nicole Bunting, Lilian Dawn Caldwell, Miriam Carranza, Wesley Gavin Casper, Abigail Carmella Catania, Lucy Louise Chorman, Davonne Dequan Dallas, Kierrah Michelee Daniels, Elizabeth Marie Dawson,
Leopoldo Abraham Deleon-Velasquez, Bens-ly Robenson Denis, Adely Melina Domingo-Lopez,
Nolan David Feague,Zachary Edward Ferrer, John Frantzley Woody Godson Florestal, Dae’nyjah Leigh Foreman, Adrionna Bre-elle Fountain, Mike Alexndr Galindo, Kylee McKenzie Gill,
Wyatt Nicholas Gillespie, Paige Phyllis Giuttari, Jackson Powell Gooden, Jackson Alexander Grant, Zoie Elizabeth Gray, John Caleb Hall, Blake Micheal Henderson, Wyatt Christopher Herring, Darinel Noe Jacobo-Perez, Endy Witley Jacques, Maxwell Scott Karol, Wyatt Anthony Lukas Lane, Robert Joseph Lauzon, Michael Keith McKain, Erica Summer Mollura,
Eric Tyler Moore, Yarisbeth Morales-Morales, Hannah Lillian Noble, Samuel Estuardo Ochoa-Lopez, Makayla Elizabeth Peers, Alyse Caroline Potter, Angeles Elaine Ramirez-Hernandez,
Emily Elizabeth Rauch, Avery William Richard, Daniel Eduardo Rivera-Moreno, Briella Marie Salisbury, Joshua Emanuel Sanchez-Deleon, Aida Santos-Chavez, Chris Emmanuel Santos-Chavez, Megan Shores, Irwin Tate Sickler, Destiny Ariana Monique Snowden, Francisco Vincent Spigone, James Michael Tilger JR, Ava Charlotte Voshell, Aaron Michael Walker JR, Riley James Walker, Carson Dean Ward, Sara Marie Wilkinson, Alyssa Noel Wolhar, Brandon Jacob Wright

5th Grade:

Dayanara Aniceto Carranza, Luke Steven Azzanesi, Aidan Ray Baum, Samantha Mae Bennett,
Dennis Michael Bosley, Elizabeth Caitlyn Brown, Drew Dominic Brozefsky, David Bunting, Jordyn Leigh Casper, Isabel Donna Caughron, Jovani Cortez-Galindo, Anna Lucia Coverdale, Jamez Amir Curry,
Nina Lucille Cusick, Tyler Joseph Davis, Brayan Dominguez Gonzalez, Sigrid Faith Evers, Carly Anne Favoroso, Helen Rebeca Gabriel-Perez, Madison Rene’ Harris, Faith Ann Haymond, Yamilka Nayelis Hernandez-Diaz, Jessica Elizabeth Hudson, Logan Patrick Huey, Maya Alexis Jones, John Michael Killinger, Kenza Aisha Lakhsassi, Nathan Marshall Law, Theodore Emerson Layton, Ashlyn Grace Lee,Rory Londale Lewis JR, Grace Lynn LoBiondo, Zhane Amaka Maull, Lucila Arlette Ochoa Ordonez, Nicholas Matthew Outten, Hunter Edward Owens, Matthew Sawyer Parsons, Mackenzie Lee Peers, Michael Carmine Robinson, Billy Enrique Sandoval Santos, Aullston Jacob Shorts, Iris Santa Sisson, Kara Lyne Sivels, Justin Connor Sterling, Camron Amir Tilghman, Marcus Edison Turner JR, Angel Yandiel Vargas-Martinez, Mallory Dawn Vincent, Jacob David Wilkins, Angelina Lashae Wolfenden

Milford Central Academy

SIXTH GRADE – HIGH HONOR ROLL – Indicates straight A’s
Natasha Aguilar, Eileen Carranza, Jillian Corsiglia, Jake Dee, Charlotte Del Rossi, Lauren Dickerson, Erin Dunlap, Laura Fulton, Nicholas Galati, Marlee Gray, Shane Griffith, Hailey Hall, Lillie Harrison, Natalie Hester, Madisyn Hitchens, Emma Holt, Nadja Hooper, Aston Hudson, John Hudson, George Hufnagel, III, Kyra Johnson, Sabrina Kadow, Verity Layton, Carley Mackert, Jaydy Maldonado Medrano, Kody Manna, Catherine Marshall, Joy Moultrie, Eryn O’Brien, Hali Pierce, Julia Popelas, Emma Reed, Chaeli Rose, Lila Schmidt, Jay Schofield, Ezra Sharp, Natalie Stevenson, Jasmine Sylvester, Tyasijah Watson, Jorja Willey, Angelina Zhang

HONOR ROLL
Wilderson Alexandre, Kennysha Amisial, Saniaya Anderson, Eslyn Andrade-Cruz, Jonathan Arreaga Toto, Samantha Azor, Wesley Baynard, Emily Baynocky, Joshua Beckett, Wilber Berduo Perez, Bernaldine Bernard, Mykah Bontrager-Thomas, Dorothy-Lynne Bradley, Gabriella Braga, Paulina Bravo Hernandez, Charles Brown, Julianna Brown, Laila Brown, Zaniah Brown-Williams, Thompson Burke, Jr., Colton Burrows, Cameron Camacho, Robert Campbell, IV, Ayrhiana Cancelo, Emilia Cannizzaro, Isabella Caraballo, Owen Carmean, John Caylor, Chilovena Charles, Joseph Cherneski, Dalton Cleveland, Joanna Cook, Samantha Cornell, Alana Correia, Paula Cortes Zambrano, Jessie Crain, Caitlin Cromer, Jordan Curry, Louis D’Esposito, Raivonne Dallas, Carlee Davis, Sean Dawson, Damien Delauder, Frank Delli Paoli, Maria Diaz Castro, Dawson Dillon, Jamiah Dukes, Janiyah Dukes, Samuel Dupalis, Mallory Enck, William Evans, Takeyah Fitzgerald, Sergio Flores-Chimalpopoca, Charlene Florestal, Larsson Folke, Mason Foxwell, Da’Zhon Frazier Stewart, Tariana Frith-Taylor, David Fuhrman, A’Zaiyah Fullman, Kayla Gamboa Alvarado, Gary Gomez, Nayeli Gonzalez, Yahday Gonzalez, Gabrielle Greenlee, Kara Halse, Addie Hammer, Alexander Hernandez, Jennifer Hernandez-Carrillo, Tony Hernandez-Morales, Aniya Hinmon, Landon Hudson, Kyra Hurst, Anthony Iafornaro, Caden Irvin, Holly Jackson, Jasmine Jackson, Eric Jacobs, Jr., Jeremiah Jenkins, Rayna Johnson, Joshua Joyner, Brianna Kellam, Khloey Kincade, Connor Knotts, Markiyah Lee, Julia Leger, Neysen Legros, Yasmine Leon, Carlos Lessner, Ellie LoBiondo, Reid Lofland, Yeimy Lopez-Barrios, Alexander Lovett, Derrick Mangum, Jr., Clayton Marker, Shamar Matthews, Jake McDuff, Peyton McNamara, Jerameel Mendoza-Mendez, Lark Miller, Delaney Mitchell, Faith Mitchell, Trevor Moore, Kylie Moorman, Sierra Munoz, Jasmine Neal, Tamara Noble, Alexis Ohrt, Ariana Pearson, Rebekah Peiffer, Paris Penn, Victoriano Perez-Garcia, Jealeeni Perez-Morales, Kenet Perez-Rosales, Taylor Perry, Rodenica Pierre, Samantha Pierre, Keondrya Pineda, Elizabeth Poirier, Savannah Poskie, Edwin Ramirez-Morales, Dariana Roman Perez, Grace Ruark, Nehemias Sales-Jeronimo, Jordan Savage, Janyiah Scott, Steven Sevillano, Kaitlyn Shaffer, Brenden Sheehan, Garrett Simpson, Kaitlyn Sivels, Grace Smith, Victoria Smith, Luke Sollie, Paul Sollie, Isabella Spigone, Olsen St Juste, Kara Staehli, Aryanna Tangaro, Jaron Tate, Seth Taylor, Jaylin Tazewell, Hunter Tribbett, Aaliyah Trotter, Zoey Turner, Jocelyn Uscanga-Ruiz, Jean Vanderpool, Jr., Miranda Vasquez-Vergel, Hannah Veal, Brian Velasquez, Gabriella Velasquez-Lopez, Briseyda Velasquez-Morales, Avery Villalobos, Olivia Wallace, Jason Walls, Jr., Tabban Watkins, Nathan Waydelis, Jaden White, Jaida White, Alyssa Wiggam, Ron Willey, Keanu Williams, Damon Wills, Victoria Wilson, Zachary Wilt, Kashmier Wise, Wilson Zhang

SEVENTH GRADE – HIGH HONOR ROLL – Indicates straight A’s
Brianna Bailey, Alexis Bunting, Nicholas Colona, Hayden Giuttari, Evan Gregg V, Madison Hartnett, Kameron Joseph, Cecelia Kewer, Kayden Landwehr, Emmerson Lefever, Sofia Lopez, Ashley Louis, Sabta Mele, Perla Mendoza Mendez, Melissa Mesidor, Rylee Metzner, Eric Perry, Layna Reynolds, Lauren Russell, Lily Sharp, Breeona Siegrist, Evan Sterling, Meadow Tesoro, Matthew Winkleblech, Jared Wright

HONOR ROLL
Desmond Aladuge, Alyssa Allen, December Annis, Lyllian Armour, Sean Avalos, Riley Bacon, Rocio Baltazar-Gonzalez, Brianna Blocker, Karsyn Bradley, Robert Burton, Yatzel Rivera, Jackson Caldwell, Olivia Caraballo, Dakota Carmona, Jude Cline, Brendan Cohee, Heaven Collick, Ritchelle Corvil, Lya Davis, Jessica Delva, Liam Dennehy, Brandon DiSaia, Rebecca Donovan, Rikiya Dukes, Aaron Edwards, Leah Elliott, Gesel Esparza, Michael Fagundes-Rocha, Ny-Kira Fisher, Syniah Floyd, Myah Forsee, Connie Gonzalez, Mitchell Graham, William Gray, Jr., Miya Hall, Brian Harte, Ariyanna Hazzard, Noah Howell, Paul Huot, Josh-Samuel Ikechi-Konkwo, Chrislandie Joseph, Kevin Juarez-Sanchez, Kajmere Kerin, Arrianna Lauzon, Abigail Lincoln, Dakota McKellop, Saige McMahan, Jefferson Mendez, Yendy Mendez-Mendez, Lila Mergner, Liberty Miller, Katelyn Milligan, Kanye Moore, Judith Morado Rubio, Rulber Morales-Perez, Catherine Morales-Roldan, Adam Nash, Darren Pace, Jr., Za’Riahya Parris, Riya Patel, Joseph Peel, Kayla Peffley, Darinel Perez Domingo, Allyson Perry, Anya Phillips, Kylie Phillips, Francesse Pierre, Khyliah Reynolds, Da’naja Ricks, Bryan Roblero, Daimi Roblero-Santizo, Ethan Rogers, Tyler Rogers, Bay Rothermel, Rashad Saddiq, Eve Sekscinski, Blaire Sharp, Kylie Short, Emma Simpson, Tahycha Sinjour, Brendan Slonacher, Avery Smith, Karma Smith, Tyler Smith, Julie Swigert, Seth Swigert, Brianna Thompson, Mariah Todd, Cody Trivits, Joshua Valentin-Marquez, Frankie Vazquez, Evan Veith, Emily Volkomer, Taylor Wachter, Joshua Walker, Colton Webb, Tyler Wegner, Michael Welch, Russell Welsh, Emma Wiley, Ethan Wilkins, Chase Wohlever

EIGHTH GRADE – HIGH HONOR ROLL – Indicates straight A’s
Diamond Carmona, Robert Donovan, Kyleigh Dunlap, Reina Fogel, Christian Keesler-Evans, Jordan Lee, Quinlyn Long, Olivia Muir, Victoria Nikolaeva, Mystery Parsons-Villa, Dhir Patel, Ethan Pheasant, Shachou Pierre, Sophia Sobota, Ryan Weaver, Nathan Wolhar

HONOR ROLL
Austin Adams, Denicha Alexandre, Stefany Arevalo Monterroso, Lizbeth Carranza, Alexis Carter, Zane Clayville, Leann Collick, Hunter Crew, Natalie Cromer, Quinn Currey, Adaisha Daniels, Beau Davis, Makenzie Dee, Grace Deer, Nicholas Del Rossi, Giavonna Dorell, Sendy Dupalis, Ian Fifer, Sophia Fitler, Ki’Arah Floyd, Carlie Fogel, Cheyenne Frieze, Maya Gibbons, Angel Gomez, Kaitlyn Graham, Brooklyn Grant, Hannah Haigh, Ravyn Hall, Trinity Harden, Jayce Harmon, Ryleigh Harrison, Anneliese Hatfield, Kayla Helm, Alexandria Herber, Thomas Hermansader, Christopher Hernandez-Cundafe, Edgar Hernandez-Marin, Lauren Hudson, Fenessa Jean, Kayla Jefferson, Vanessa Johnson, Arthur Jones, Jr., Tyra Jones, Abigail Justice, Sierra Kellum, Hailie Kincade, Tyler Knotts, Jayvon Laguerre, Leila Lakos, Stephen Layton, Markaysia Lee, Morgan Lee, Maiden Litchfield, Karleigh Lohrfink, Tanisha Louis, Alexander Lowe, Caitlyn Maloney, Nyciana Maple, Jayda Marshall, Danae Martinez Romualdo, Ayanna Matthews, Jaeli McDuff, Marlie McMillan, Rowan Melvin, Betzaida Mendez, Hunter Mitchell, Edwine Mondelus, Olivia Montgomery, Samantha Morales-Gutierrez, Jaydon Morton, Ciara Motto, Jacob Muir, Alexander Nash, Alisandra Nava-Rabadan, Alexus Nelson, Ethan Odegaard, Samantha Palmer, Paige Parsons, Tyler Payne, Ashlee Perez-Arreaga, Autumn Petersen, Amir Purnell, Ava Reeves, Paige Reisinger, Ethan Reynolds, Audrey Russell, Jada Sales-Morales, Jose Sanchez, II, Yesica Santizo de Leon, Britney Santos Chavez, Shawn Saxon, Sizeline Senat, Thomas Sipe, William Sisson, Chase Stump, Tamia Sullivan, Shane Sylvester, Leah Tate, Haley Thompson, Paige Thompson, Dora Trejo Delacruz Cruz, Jennifer Velasquez-Rivera, Jady Villatoro-Lopez, Caitlyn Walls, Robert Warren, II, Katelyn Watson, Tara Webb, Kaitlyn Welsh, Kassidy Willey, Anthony Willing, Jr., Sean Wills, Jr., Chanyha Wise, Madison Wolfe, Aydin Zimmerman

Milford High School
l

*Indicates Straight A’s

Grade 9
Kayla Adkins, Blandine Aldajuste, Abbegail Allen, Haleigh Baker, Valerie Barron, Allison Benton*,
Patrick Bradford, Mallory Burk, Kacy Charles, Kayla Clausen*, Cannon Cline, Donald Cole-Birch,
Joshua Cortez Jr, Summer Davis*, Jacob Elliott, Fischer Frey, Kimberly Gamboa Perez, Cole Garlick*,
Marquis Gillis, Matthew Hague, Kirk Hammer, Josie Heckler, Jordyn Hills, Abigail Ikechi-Konkwo,
Ashleen Jackson, Samantha Jacona, Deena Johnson, Victoria Jordan, Carissa Justice, Isabella Keesler-Evans, Thomas Leighty, Kevin Lin, Patience McCrea-Mosley*, Brody McMillan, Julner Merard,
Alex Mergner, Corey Messick, Kaliyah Mock, Shyne Moore, Josiah Moore*, Tylaya Murray,
Aaliyah Neal, Cy’Shaun Nelson, Ryan O’Bara, Shelby Ohlig, Dale Ostermann, Domihanna Peralta-Zabala,
Michelle Perez-Lucas, Krystal Robinson Strickland, Carter Rollison, Emma Sekscinski*, Madeline Sekscinski*, Ennes Severino-Ortiz*, Sam Sickles, Allen Sivels III, William Smith, James Stangl, Matthew Stangl, Tristan Stevenson, Sarah Stevenson, Roman Stump, Conor Sylvester, Alexa Wagenhoffer,
Zane Wallace, Matthew Webb Jr, Jackson Weinberg, Bryce Wells, Caleb White, Rachel Willey,
Rhe’Ann Williams, Sophia Williams*, Rebecca Wisniewski*

Grade 10
Alisha Ali, Adamari Amador-Perez, Erlande Amisial, Robert Annis, Anabell Arias-Rosario, Tyler Ayers, Ashlyn Baynocky, Tierra Belle, Kally Bennett*, Adriana Blake, Jade Bui*, Logan H Bunting, Destiny Carmona, Jaylyn Cates, Jaedon Cephas, Conor Christie, Desiree Cole, Madison Collins, Elizabeth Daniels, Arianna Dill, Bensaly Edmond, Dominic Feightner, Juan Fernandez-Nunez, Verlane Florestal, Isabellal Fulton*, Martinez Gamboa, Keren Garcia-Aguilar, Kristen Greenly, Sarah Hastings*, Amber Haywood*, Kirn Ikram, Ashton Jerman, Ryan Johnson, Ry’ana Johnson, Britney Johnson, Danika Joseph, Caden Keen, Laura Klemchusky, Jenna Landean, Jenise Lemons, Trey Lodge*, Anis Lopez, Ernesto Luna-Lima, Mya MacFarland, Jessica Markland, Gabino Martin-Chilel, Moses Martinez*, Casey Maule, Shaolin May, Christie Mele, Nicholas Mentzer, Jarod Millman, Emilee Mills*, Angel Moreno, Emily Morgan, Macey Myers, Karah Neisser, Logan Parker*, Skylar Parnell, Garrett Reynolds Iris Roman, Sarai Ruiz, Bailey Sabia, Gabrielle Sacks, Samay Shah*, Dawson Sherman, D’Wan Shorts, Emily Sickels*, Trevor Simpson, Savannah Smith*, Dylan Stes*, Joshua Strassle*, Bryce Thompson, Mathew Tuff, Georgina Valdez, Brooke VanWeele, Sara Wallace, Pharah-Joi Webb, Clay West, Mekhiya, Whaley, Julie White, Lily Walton*, Lily Wiley, Hannah Willey, Jherry Williams, Nicholas Wolhar, Kyleigh Wright, Johanna Wright

Grade 11
Trevaughn Aiken, Axel Ambrosio-Morales, Ashby Amory, Keegan Andersen, Tyniah Bagley, Cassidy Barlow, Journey Barner, Brenda Barron, Alina Bashkirova*, Lauren Becton, Thomas Beenick IV*, Evonte’ Bennett, Caleb Brownstein*, Destiny Burgos, Stephanie Cabrera-Ruiz, Jaundre Cantu, Albert Casabella, Fania Charles, Joran Cleveland, Zykia Cole, Christopher Collick, Saul Corado-Najarro*, Corey Cordeiro, Zambrano Cortes, Brian Coverdale, Candace Curtis, Vanasha Daniels, Megan Davenport, Stone Davis, Ashley Dejoie, Jose Diaz-Perez, Sammy Dominguez Perez, Victoria Donovan, Jessica Donovan, Autumn Faulkner, Jarrah Felton, Ja’Liyha Fisher-Howell, Fernanda Flores, Imani Frazier, Ashlynn Freeman, Ryan Frost*, Jessica Gabriel-Perez, Jonathan Gaglione, Wiljames Gilles, Caitlin Greenlee, Cameron Griffin, Mason Haggerty, Taylor Hogan*, Alyssa Hood, Karley Horsman, Emma Hudson, Mario Jaimes-Baltazar, Kimberly Joseph, Hailey Judson, Courtney Kohel, Amber Landon, Ethan Lang, Christopher Lankford*, Harley Lardner, Quynh Le*, Gavin Legg, Cindy Lin*, Sydney Litchfield, Ryan Mackesey, Sierra McCrea, Quinetta McPhatter, Trevor Mitchell, Miguel Morales-Lopez, Rachel Nesmith, Elizabeth Nielsen, Dalton Nordberg, Brendan Outten, Brianna Perry*, Morgan Petty, Emma Pikus, Rahshawn Price*, Alazhah Purnell, Samuel Rauch, Julia Reed, Celia Reinhardt*, Brianna Reynolds, Zakiya Reynolds, Khya Reynolds*, Cesar Rivera-Zamora, Jeannellie Robles Ortiz, Madison Rogers, Jayla Russell, Rebecca Santiago, Brian Saxon, Kaitlyn Schafer, Cassandra Schreiber, Arianna Sharp, Curtis Sharp III, Daniel Shockley, Emma Shockley, Zoe Shockley, Benjamin Sobota, Autumn Tice, Mary Torbert, Jhyere Williams, Tabitha Wojciechowski, Natalie Zelano, Shu Zheng,

Grade 12
Morgan Abbott, Jacklyn Adams, Cruz Amaro *, Cise Azor*, Sydney Bacon, Leah Barnett*, Kenneth Baxter, Eliser Belus, Tobias Biro, David Bowman Jr, Darby Brennan, K’Lah Butler, Nicklas Capece,
Kacie Casper*, Rebeca Castaneda-Nava, Parker Chandler, Drew Chasanov, John Christian III, Amire Collins, Ryan Corr, Ronalson Corvil, Sage Culver, Kaitlyn Davies*, Joseph Dean IV, Sergeline Debrosse,
Richard DeLeon-Romero*, James Dennis, Thomas Devaney*, Millisen Dill, Thomas Eisenbrey*,
Aquillah Ellis, Gunnar Folke, Brandon Foster, Hunter Frey, Andrew Fulton, Shane Gaglione,
Armando Garcia-Castellanos, Noah Garlick*, Sarah Garrity, Ivanah Gonzalez, Bryce Greenly,
Kaylee Groce, Emily Holstein*, Melina Hudson*, Keren-Happuch Ikechi-Konkwo, Clay Johnson,
Shelby Jones, Danielle Kalaygian, Donovan Leighty, Joshua Luciani, Hannah Marcelle,
Zoe Mast, Lauren McNulty, Sydney Millman, Amaya Monk, Jehnna Moore, Kiandra Neal,
Cole Neibert*, Ryan Nicholson, Rocio Olivas*, Caden Oplinger, Ashley Pierce*,
Cameron Quinn, Joshua Remus*, Carson Rios, Kevin Rossetti*, Cindy Sebastian-Sandoval,
Luke Shields, Angela Snowden*, Shyann Soja*, Andrew Sollie, Madison Stalvey, Kyle Strassle,
Emily Sylvester, TreJohn Thomas, Magaly Tijerino-Chaj, Jordan Tribbett, Mackenzie VanVorst,
Omar Walker, Jordan Waters, Kaliyah Weldin*, Brianna Wells, Gabriel White, Zachary Winckoski,
Riley Wolfenden

Screen Shot 2016-04-22 at 7.24.15 AM

Sign up for you free digital subscription of The Weekly Review, delivered directly to your email every Tuesday morning. A quick cover-to-cover read to catch up on the news of the week and experience great stories about our local communities. Sign up for your free email subscription below.

 

Log in | Copyright 2010-2012 Milford LIVE, LLC. 805 Joshua Dr., Milford, DE 19963