Honor Roll Fourth Period 2017-2018

171

Benjamin Banneker Elementary School

Grade 1
Brian Aubourg*, Dayana Bamaca Ramos*, Emma Barrows*, Luzdari Betancourth*, Maddux Bird*, Ah’Lani Brown*, Owen Caldwell*, Christopher Cannon Jr*, Tianah Cannon, Laila Carter*, Steve Charles*, Tryston Clowes, Owen Coleman*, Daylen Collins*, Nyhcere Correa, Kaden Corson*, Anne Corvil, Isabella DiSaia*, Sophie Dorcely*, Jakai Drummond, Raines Eisele*, Keiry Esparza Flores, Bianca Etienne*, Nylah Fidderman, Aidan Forsee*, Trinity Francios*, Alexis Glendenning*, Derick Goux-Lopez*, Zarren Hammond, Delajah Handy*, Aiden Hinton*, Kimora Johnson*, Nasir Johnson*, Brayden Jones*, Jadynne Kenton*, Ariel Legates*, Isabella Legates, Josh Legros, Yendi Lopez Salvador, Chase Maloney*, Donavan Mathis, Kaylie McMullen*, Brylee Mohr*, Edwina Mondelus*, Katelynn Moore*, Sean Morales*, Graysen Myers, Aiyana Newsome*, Mariana Ortiz*, Mercedes Palmer*, Shemar Pettyjohn*, Zayan Reese, Robert Richards Jr*, Elizabeth Rivera Baltazar*, Rhiley Robison*, Jennifer Rosalvo, Marina Santizo-Rivera*, Colt Schmidt*, Grayson Sender*, Bhagya Shah*, Alonna Shorts*, Kaleb Siok*, Reed Snyder*, Makena Stahl*, Chase Stewart*, Naomi Taylor, Lizbeth Trejo Dela Cruz*, Barrett Valentine*, Maia Velazquez Rivera*, Mason Vinson, Jason Walls Jr*, Caden Walters*, Reagan Walters*, Sarah Warnick*, Usef Weeks Jr, Charity White, Harmony White*

Grade 2
Elizabeth Abbate*, Jy’asia Adamson*, Amir Allen*, Brandon Aubourg*, Liam Bartz*, Terrin Bell*, Alaya Bibbins-Griffin*, Leyla Bones Hernandez*, Emily Bradley, Ke’Asia Cannon*, Celesse Case*, Tenisha Chery*, Trinity Connelly*, Pierce Conway*, Sabine Dorcely, Johanna Dunbar, Danika Eisele*, Lucille Eskridge*, Sophia Fowler*, Shesmaleen Gonzalez Tirado, Aubrey Grose*, Jason Harmon Jr*, Reina Hinton*, Mackenzee Huber*, Ryan Huot*, Dieucica Jean-Baptiste*, Aubrie John*, Liam Jones, Hayden Kenton*, Cullen Kilgore*, Fabiana Laragione*, Gabriella LaRagione*, Luidji Leconte, Zy’Asia Lewis*, Gerardo Lopez*, Romeo Louis, Amani Maurice*, Ariana Merlo-Chaj*, Zyaire Miller*, London Mohr*, Silver Munoz*, Navaya Myers*, Ashlie Owens, Roland Perez-Roblero*, Barbara Pierce, Lauren Pieshala*, Matthew Plack*, Courtney Popelas*, Karina Ramirez- Ramirez, Alan Rivera Baltazar*, Jaylin Rodriguez*, Esmeralda Rosario Tirado*, Viannelys Serrano Pena, Kamia Seward, Brynleigh Sheehan*, Malachi Sollie*, Madeleine Stevenson*, Morgan Sturgill*, Noah Teagle*, Payton Tyler*, Ryan Ung, Isabella Valentine*, Kai Vezmar*, Makyra White*, Kieren Whitelock*, Eric Winston*

Grade 3
Eloisa Barrios-Ortiz, Sarah Barrows*, Christain Bentley, Lindsay Bowman*, Naeem Cannon, Naomy Chavez-Carrilo*, Ma’Kye Cook, Marayah Crippen*, Jordan Curry*, Brianna Etienne-Dorcely, Olivia Evans*, Marlee Gabourel*, Maria Gomez*, Sunya Hinkel*, Avana Horsey*, Obama Johnson*, Madison Johnson-Perry*, Jayden Kellam*, Kiera Knox*, Brayden Lefever*, Skylar McGinnis*, Kyra Messer*, Ashley Mireles-Hernandez*, Penn Mosher*, Austin Neal-Dickerson, Alexis Oliveras JR, Rushi Patel*, Kaydence Pettyjohn, Uranie Pierrelus*, Tyler Potocki*, Ta’lynne Reese*, Amyah Robison*, Kelianyz Rodriquez Sanchez*, Machenzie Rollison*, Christian Santiago Munoz*, Ariana Shelborne*, Asialyn Shorts, Adysen Smith*, Shauna Smith*, Joshua Sollie*, Cecilia Wallace*, Logan Walters, Adyn Waters, Eva Wiley-Vezmar*, Logan Winter*, Alexis Worley*, Amira Young*, Edwin Zamarripa-Acosta*, Calvin Ziegler*

Grade 4
Brian Arevalo-Monterroso*, Sevanna Bawgus, Scott Beenick*, Mason Bird*, Marshay Brown*, Giovanni Burgos*, Ramon Burris*, Crystal Castillo-Gonzalez*, Nolan Cohee*, Grant Conway*, Ethan Corkell*, William Cromer*, Tatiyanna Davis*, Yahireliz Diaz Vazquez, Jacob Dickerson*, Shilynn Dowdell*, Enoch Duprey*, Matthew Feindt*, Evan Fitler*, Dylan French*, Lillian Fry*, Taedan Hajek, Gage Hatley*, Katrina Holdridge*, Nicholas Hudson*, Leopold Huot*, Brian Iacono, Damian Jewell*, Mason Jones, Eric Lin*, Duwayne Louis*, Sierra McMullen*, Leah Metzner*, Dawn Mutchler*, Anthony Nash*, Dominic Ortiz*, Huguens Pierre*, John Popelas*, Rikelmer Ramirez-Arrega*, Steven Riddick*, Peyton Shockley*, Juliana Sites*, Cheyanna Smith*, James Sollie*, Madison Stahl*, Jabree Stanley, Racheal Stevens*, Olivia Tribbett*, Kenny Ung*, Ryleigh VanSant*, Emmeliz Vargas-Rivera, Heather Weick, Adrienne White*, Kathryn Williams*, Dynasty Wright*

Grade 5
Jordyn Adams, Alexander Bauer*, Geme’ Bell*, Myria Bosty*, Anna Boyd*, Jermaija Campbell, Nylejah Cantu*, Heron Carter*, Tyiesha Charleron, Daiymir Collins, Isabel Davila*, Michael Dittman*, Moriah Duffie*, Sinaia Duffie*, Sophia Forsee*, Maria Gomez-Sanchez*, Xevian Green, Jadyn Gregg*, Leann Haines*, Kellan Hajek*, Shaeonna Harmon*, Anai Hernandez*, Arianna Herrera, Tyasia Hicks*, Dylan Huckemeyer, Arianna Hughes Dupree, Ashlyn Jordan*, Liam Kilgore* Zira Loor, Noah Marcelle*, Amare’ Matthews, Rylee Melvin*, Gabriel Messer*, Emery Miller*, Ethan Mullins*, Ari Neal-Dickerson*, Breanna Nocks*, Alex Ortiz, Alvaro Perez*, Cecilia Pierce*, Sophia Pierce, Lara Pink*, Garritt Reagan*, Zoey Redden*, Woudly Richer, John Robles Ortiz*, Dana Sales Garcia*, Caroline Snarsky*, Ja’Niyah Starling, Mahalah Taliaferro, Henry Vasquez Arreaga*, Daijah Washington, Kuneya Whaley, Austin Wilson*, Christian Worley*

*Honor Roll all four marking periods

Mispillion Elementary School

Annette Anderson, Xander Annis, Alexander Avalos, Vandien Bey, Kirra Bohenko, Zoe Bontrager-Thomas, Kinzlee Calhoun, Anamirel Campos, Ce’Onna Cason, Charlotte Cline, Adrian Coverdale, Jacob Denham, Eduardo Domiguez-Hernandez, Randy Florestal, Meredith Frederick, Christopher Geary, Kelsie Gondeck, Belinay Gungor, Breanna Hall, Kinslee Hogan, Cameron Hovatter, Ellijah Jones, Chloe Lebo, Greyson Linton, Isaiah Lockett, Angel Lorah, Tenley Lord, Samuel Masis Espino, Jeremiah McDuffie, Brad Morris, Jr., Owen Mumford, Crystalin Pitts, Skye Pitts, McKenna Purcell, Daniel Ramos-Velasquez, Kaiden Rodriguez, Patrick Sharp, Mason Showell, Sydney Spahr, Kevin Torres Diaz, Joel Torres Diaz, Sophia Vasquez-Vergel, Sadie Washington, Shelby Webb
2ND GRADE
Drake Benton, Ludina Benton, Lydia Blizzard, Mackynze Bowman, Austin Boyer, Kai-Ron Briddell, Seamus Burk, Riley Carmean, Allison Case, Crystal Contreras-Resendiz, Landon Corkell, Zackery Coulbourne, Liam DeLauder, Kyle Dutton, Ethan Forrest, Da’Zhira Frazier-Stewart, Lydia Gagner, Yojana Garcia-Lopez, Daniel Gonzalez, Jason Hall Jr., Mackenzie Hayhurst, Yeymi Hernandez- Morales, Ashlee Hood, Derrick Legree Jr, Jason Lopez Jeronimo, AH’Miracle Lovett, Nissi Malbert, Mason Mangum, Ney’Tiri Matthews, Roman McMullen, Lane Mears, Ketura Mele, Kaylee Milton, Lyric Mitchell, Henry Morales-Cifuentes, Michael Mullen, Roman Newman, Shaziyau Northan, Hannah O’Neill, Samuel Odegaard, Spencer Peel, Antonio Perdow, Yenifer Perez Lopez, Michaela Perfetti, Elliott Pettit, JuVenskey Phebe, Kayln Piper-Evans, Brendan Powell, Rowan Rhodes, Danisha Rios Agella, Ava Roethlisberger, Johanne Schiferl, Caden Shorts, Cayden Showell, Ramon Silva, Jr., Bliss Smith, James Sontay-Abac, Kaji Stevens, Parris Stevens, James Stutzman, Colten Thompson, Grady Trivits, Katelyn Tuff, Jaelin Turner, Benjamin Walter, William Walter, Leilanni Washington, Kali’ana White, Rebecca Wilson, Alexander Wootten, Eriona Wright-McGlotten, Taylor Yeich, Kaidan Zeroles-Johnson

3RD GRADE
Aniyah Allen, Jaleah Baynard, Laila Belle, Tiani Bibbins, Ireland Blackney, Charis Bontrager, Benjamin Braga, Adrianna Burke, Isabella Burton, Jameer Campbell, Juliene Combs, Benjamin Cornell, Colby Crew, Keegan Dennehy, Talan Doneker, Oliver Duphily, Olivia Eisenbrey, Jack Frederick, Ashten Furry, Ethan Garcia, Alexa Hernandez, Brandon Hinmon Jr., Natalie Howard, Laila Johnson, Alasia Johnson-Powell, Hannah Jones, Kelsey Juarez-Sanchez, Lilyana Kandrac, Kelce Lea, Amanda Lee, Kleyfer Lopez Cruz, Trent Lovett, Molly Masten, Saniya McCray, Jack Meszaros, Anhi Meza, Gianna Monfiston, Ezekiel O’Hara, Eli Parfitt, Wilmar Perez Soto, Anne-Flora Pierre, Omar Powell, Joshua Ramos Velasquez, James Ratledge, Joseph Rice, Lilly Scott, Liam Sharpe, Brody Skinner, Brendan Stevenspon, Ke’San Sturgis, Kaiden Swain, Timothy Taylor-Bennett, Alana Warfel, Graham Watkins, Curtis Watson-Davis, Brayden Weddle, Talaysia White, Kaylee Wilkerson-Gillespie, Malen Winkleblech, Aiden Yatuzis, Greyson Zook 


4TH GRADE
Jordan Akins, Aksel Aldana, Abigail Aleman, Addison Brode, Kayla Bunting, Brooklyn Calhoun, Hayden Chisenhall, Michael Currence Jr., Morgan Deeney, Robbiana Fields, Hannah Fisher, Ethan Hampton, Merary Haro-Purata, Cameron Harris, Nicholas Herholdt, Jaxon Hill, Landen Hill, Christine Holden, Ashton Holleger, Porsha Hood, Jada Hooper, Za’naniya Hopkins, Samantha Hudson, Gianella Ibanez Guillen, Christopher Jenning, Jr., Jonah Johnson, Karah Jones, Noah Jones, Evan Kenton, Makenzie King, Carl Laramore, Brennan Lord, Ty Mackert, Jacob Messick, Nathan Miller, David Monceaux, Josue Morales-Gutierrez, Kaitlyn Morris, Maureen O’Neill, Elliot Peel, Keyra Perez Lopez, Terrance Rice, Paulino Rivera, Kimberly Robledo-Jaimes, Zachariah Sayer-Elliott, Kirsten Saylor, Christian Schimmel, Summer Shaw, Landon Short, Logan Short, Loghan Slaughter, Dean Smith, Jahlil Snead, Kaycee Stevens-Brittingham, Emily Vadakin, Eric Young

5TH GRADE
Matthew Adams Jr, Kayla Ashton, Anita Bamaca-Morales, Tayana Bibbins, Sadie Biro, Mackenzie Bogan, Audrey Bryant, Kiernan Burk, Leajah Cannon, John Case IV, Jewel Combs, Jayla Crane, Anne Dupalis, Hanifah El-Martini, Widenicha Florestal, Lina Frederick, Jaden Gabbard, Ericson Garcia-Lopez, Julia Goralski, Angel Hampton, Mackenzie Harmon, Vahsti Jarillo-Villa, Amiyah Johnson, Amyiah Johnson, Dylan Johnson, Megan Johnson, Sa’Maya Johnson, Kiara Jones, Joshua Jovel-Velasquez, Kayla Kiker, Myah Kuser, Kala Latsch, Marlyn Lopez-Alfaro, Josiah Malbert, Rachel Manna, Isabel Martinez, Amani May, Kathryn Meszaros, Joshua Miller, Jr., Gerard Monceaus III, Cameron Murray, James Pattillo, Ember Richardson, Jillian Richardson, Khloe Rogers, Nicholas Schreiber, Payton Shorts, Cheyenne Stes, Rosalind Stevenson, Kiersten Todd, Aubrey Trivits, Marquise Troy Danso, Rayjon Turner, Trinity Vincent Primm, Samuel Walker, Isabelle Walter, Austin Webb, ZiKang Wei, Ja’mi White, Sincere Wyatt, Hannah Zimmerman, Ryan Zimmerman, Shelby Zimmerman

Lulu Ross Elementary

1st Grade:

Adan Aceves Garcia, Derek Aniceto-Carranza, Anthony Argueta Zepeda, Alessandro Arias, Rosalie Avina-Estrada, Fernando Baltazar Herrera, Bryana Barrios-Mendez, Juliana Bates, Saiphe Blount-Hampton,
Zoey Blum, Madison Bogan, Mason Branham, Vincent Brown, Kara Calvert, Elysia Caraballo, John Carothers III, Avion Cartwright, Adriana Castillo-Herrera, Aleida Chilel-Sandoval, Aubree Connor,
Sa’Renity Conquest, Lukas Conway, Drew Denney, Maximus Diffenderfer, Dometrius Dorell, Amara Duff,
Jason Dunn JR, Mason Farissier, Ryan Farissier, Aneurys Felix-Abad, Tytiana Floyd, Yolanda Francis,
Kiley Gillespie, Logan Grant, Evelynn Graver-Everitt, Autumn Hammond, Makenley Haymond, Connor Hudson, James Hudson, Jake Jackson, Adrian Johnson, Jahzion Johnson, Chloe Kibler, Benjamin Kittle,
Teagan Kneifl, Emily Kneipp, Sidney L’Armand, Christian Lara, Mark Lee JR, Vanessa Legros, Ivan Lin, Emily Lopez Nolasco, Juan Maldonado Jimenez, Bianca Martinez Chavez, Alexa Martinez-Bustamante,
Leah Marvel, Esvin Matias Morales, John McBroom, Kenjina Mele, Aubree Messick, Avery Messick,
Maddison Mock, Pedro Molina-Lopez, Lindsay Mollura, Angel Morales-Lopez, Rut Morales-Palacios,
Ava Morson, Giavanni Moyer, Joshua Neal, Julia Nelson, Zayden Nunez, Aaron Ochoa-Lopez, Gabriel Paisley, Mason Parkhurst, London Parson, Anthony Pena JR, Tyrone Pitts JR, Emily Potter, Yureidi Ramirez Jacobo, Emma Reynolds, Hayden Reynolds, Joelle Roch, Kenleigh Rodriguez, Keegan Rogers,
Cole Roswell, Dylan Salb, Jose Santizo Velasquez, Ryenn Sapp, Verity Seelbach, Isaac Shinholt, Aerik Sivels, Gregory Smith II, Sophia Spigone, Zahrion Suarez, Jayden Tilger, Wyatt Timmons, Alexis Vathes,
Jordan Velasquez-Aguilar, Emily Velasquez-Lopez, Abigail Wechtenhiser, Delaney Weissberg, Mason Zimmerman

2nd Grade:

Angelica Ambrosio-Mejia, Aileen Arreaga-Velasquez, Heidy Barrios-Mendez, Riley Baum, Jason Brito, Hunter Burgess, Antonio Carannante, Annabelle Caughron, Caleb Clark, Rylee Cline, Allison Coverdale, Brayden Coverdale, Ava Curtis, Geoffrey Davis JR, Abigail Deleon-Velasquez, Tito Deleon-Velasquez, Payton Dennis, Jayla Dukes, Jennifer Espinoza, Soren Evers, Isabella Ferrer, Keegan Fitzwater, Prince-Yves Florestal, Alexis Formica, Addison Freebery, Michael Frieze III, Yaretzi Garcia Vivar, Marlynia Gilles, Sylvia Hall, Tamar Ikechi-Konkwo, Kaylee Jaraszewicz, Daflie Jeudi, Christine Joseph, Jack Kreider, Oliver L’Armand, Nathaniel Lewis, Angela Lin, Jeffrey Lovett JR, Sara Luffman, Kendall Lynch, Yamil Martinez Quinones, Dayana Martinez, Brian McConnell, Noah McDougall, Landon McKellop, Andrea Mendoza Mendez, Ailyn Mercado, Jamie Miranda-Perez, Janet Miranda-Perez, Jayla Mitchell, Laynie Mitchell, Joshua Morales Lopez, Kevin Morales Morales, Sherlyn Morales-Roldan, Addison Ogle, Cali Painter, Haley Perry, Marie Pierre, Melkyn Ramirez Jacobo, Hanna Reynolds, Jordyn Reynolds, Kamerin Rice Reed, Caroline Robles-Martinez, Amelia Roch, Natalie Roch-Dornisch, Jeremiah Rodriguez Ramirez, Dayton Rogers, Gesmalyn Sales-Jeronimo, Oscar Salguero Romero, Ashley Salguero-Bonilla, Genesis Santos-Chavez, Amariah Satcher- Harris, Devyn Sharp, Isabella Sisson, Kiana Sivels, Hailey Smith, Robert Southard V, Jaren Sterling, Shaun Turner, Emilee Van Den Heuvel, Mykayla Vanvorst, Alexander Vasquez-Mendez, Zashenka Vazquez Pagan, Harold Walls JR, Elizabeth Walls, Gavin Walls, Olivia Watkins, Raven West, Shane Williams, Ava Wyatt

3rd Grade:

Aurelia Alexander, Paul Azzanesi, Ka’ron Bacon, Kaisan Bacon, Astrid Barrios-Mendez, Helen Barrios-Santizo, Damien Beckett, Ava Brozefsky, Nicholas Cabrera, Charity Cartwright, Ni’Jae Cesar, Jocelyn Chilel-Sandoval, Addison Cook, Jeferson Cortez Gomez, Julianne Dickerson, Kaleb Dolgas, Odin Duko,
Baylor Elliott, Caitlyn Fannin, Antonia Flores-Rabadan, Humberto Flores-Rabadan, Tyler Gillespie,
Brandon Gomez JR, Jennyfer Gomez, Deacon Herring, Brooke Jackson, Udiel Jacobo-Perez, Cheyenne Johnson, Aubrey Jones, Ki’Mara Jones, Katelyn Joseph, Chase Josephson, Robert Josephson, Justin Kemp,
Madison Kirby, Conner Klein, Beverly Kneipp, Angel Kopelen, Elizabeth Layton, Zoe Layton, Delaney Leighty, Elizabeth Lopez Alvarado, Omar Lopez-Baltazar, Angel Manzanet-Ramos, Hiram Martinez Quinones, Britnney Matias-Morales, Vielmar Merida Mateo, Marcus Miller, Mason Mills, Kayti Miranda-Perez, Robert Mock, Jesus Morales Palacios, Leynisky Olistin, Allison Parisi, Mireyda Perez-Perez, Sheldon Pierre, Wyatt Prouse, Sabrina Rahman, Anthony Ramirez-Zamora, Hayden Reeder, Yandel Roblero-Santizo, Wyatt Roswell, Abagayle Ruczynski, Landon Sacks, Josue Sandoval-Morales, Danny Sandoval-Santos, Addison Sapp, Yaritza Saucedo-Estupinan, Michelle Silva Rocha, Andrew Sivels, Dajon Smith, Jacob Smith, Mekayla Smith, Sa’Niyah Toppin, Sean Torres-Rivera, Bryce Turner, Baruc Vieyra Garcia, Jacob Webster, Grayson Weissberg, Elijah Whaley, Wade Wilkinson, Aidan Wyatt, Estefania Yanez-Yanez, Cheng Zhang

4th Grade:

Rihanna Adams, Tihanna Adams, Alyssa Anderson, Isabel Betts, Isaiah Blackwell, Cheyenne Branham, Daniela Bravo, Hayden Brooks, Evangeline Brown, Chozen Bryant, Emily Bunting, Wesley Casper, Abigail Catania, Lucy Chorman, Kierrah Daniels, Elizabeth Dawson, Leopoldo Deleon-Velasquez, Adely Domingo-Lopez, Jada Eubanks, Nolan Feague, Zachary Ferrer,
Adrionna Fountain, Mike Galindo, Kylee Gill, Wyatt Gillespie, Paige Giuttari, Jackson Gooden,
Jackson Grant, Zoie Gray, John Hall, Wyatt Herring, Endy Jacques, Dahana Joseph, Maxwell Karol, Wyatt Lane, Robert Lauzon, Khaidan LeGrand, Michael McKain, Erica Mollura, Eric Moore, Samuel Ochoa-Lopez, Cole Parker, Makayla Peers, Alyse Potter, Emily Rauch, Cohen Reed, Avery Richard, Daniel Rivera-Moreno, Yarelis Robles-Gonzalez, Madeline Roch Dornisch,
Briella Salisbury, Joshua Sanchez-Deleon, Aida Santos-Chavez, Chris Santos-Chavez, Reid Schafer, Megan Shores, Irwin Sickler, Francisco Spigone, Charleigh Strawder, James Tilger JR,
Ava Voshell, Aaron Walker JR, Riley Walker, Carson Ward, Sara Wilkinson, Alyssa Wolhar,
Grace Wyatt

5th Grade:

Dayanara Aniceto Carranza, Luke Azzanesi, Aidan Baum, Alexander Bennett, Samantha Bennett, Dennis Bosley, Elizabeth Brown, Drew Brozefsky, David Bunting, Abril Cabrera-Ruiz, Jordyn Casper, Isabel Caughron, Ke’Mani Christopher, Jovani Cortez-Galindo, Anna Coverdale, Nina Cusick, Thomas Davis JR,
Tyler Davis, Brayan Dominguez Gonzalez, Sigrid Evers, Carly Favoroso, Madison Harris, Faith Haymond,
Yamilka Hernandez-Diaz, Logan Huey, Talan Jerman, Maya Jones, Tyjeen Laguerre, Kenza Lakhsassi,
Nathan Law, Theodore Layton, Ashlyn Lee, Charles Little, Joshua Masten, Zhane Maull, Kelibeth Muralles Ba, Nicholas Outten, Mackenzie Peers, Joslen Rangel, Michael Robinson, Billy Sandoval Santos,
Aullston Shorts, Iris Sisson, Kara Sivels, Justin Sterling, Marcus Turner JR, Angel Vargas-Martinez,
Mallory Vincent, Ya’Vaughn Waples, Jacob Wilkins, Angelina Wolfenden, Evelyn Yanez-Yanez

Screen Shot 2016-04-22 at 7.24.15 AM

Sign up for you free digital subscription of The Weekly Review, delivered directly to your email every Tuesday morning. A quick cover-to-cover read to catch up on the news of the week and experience great stories about our local communities. Sign up for your free email subscription below.