MSD Honor Roll – First Marking Period ’18-’19

Dec 6 2018 /

Benjamin Banneker Elementary School

Grade 1
Emily Amodeo, Luzdari Bentancourth, Leonard Bey JR, Bella Blocker, Ayden Bonilla-Merced, Elijah Bruister, Ja’Mya Cannon, Ya’Leacia Cannon, Mila Capo, Jennifer Chery, Ella Clukey, Kyla Cohee, Sophia Daniels, Aleigha Deputy, Alexander Dominguez-Gonzalez, Jacob Feindt, Kasean Fisher, Isabelle Fullington, Arnold Hairston, Kenneth Hastings III, Arabelle Hayes, Alyvia Henry, Alex Hicks, Keilani Holston, Kevin Hood III, Justin Howell JR, Isabella Iacono, Bailey John, Romontae Jones, Alexander King, Caleb Knorr, Tykee Lewis, Genesis Lopez, Maria Lopez Ramos, Yendi Lopez Salvador, Mia Lorenz, Jordan Maurice, Alex Mavity, Kevin McDonald, Seth Moore, Audrina Moubray, Anthony Newsome, Kevin Ochoa-Cruz, David Pierce JR, Cael Quillen, Sofia Ramirez-Ramirez, Maurizio Retzlaff, Iker Rodriguez, Bella Sanchez, Griffin Sender, Amy Serrano, Emmalynn Shockley, Rowan Smith, Carter Smith, Caleb Sollie, Laisha Sontay-Abac, Matteo Sparacino, Liliana Stubbs, Seth Teagle, Noah Tignola, Matthew Tracey JR, Masen Trapp, Shyanna Turner, Emmanuel Vargas JR, Edward Walsen, Johnathan Walters, David Wilkins, Brent Wilson, Daphne Ziegler, Colten Zimmerman

Grade 2
Brian Aubourg, Dayana Bamaca Ramos, Emma Barrows, Maddux Bird, Ah’Lani Brown, Owen Caldwell, Sanaa Cannon, Christopher Cannon JR, Laila Carter, Heath Christensen, Owen Coleman, Daylen Collins, Oliverio Diaz Godinez, Sophie Dorcely, Jakai Drummond, Keiry Esparza Flores, Nylah Fidderman, Aidan Forsee, Trinity Francios, Alexis Glendenning, Jace Griffith, Derick Goux-Lopez, Isabella Hamilton, Sara Heesh, Aiden Hinton, Breanna Hood, Jalen Jackson, Kimora Johnson, Brayden Jones, Khloe Leyanna, Brylee Mohr, Edwina Mondelus, Katelynn Moore, Jaxon Moran, Graysen Myers, Aiyana Newsome, Mercedes Palmer, Colt Schmidt, Grayson Sender, Alonna Shorts, Kaleb Siok, Reed Snyder, Makena Stahl, Chase Stewart, Kailee Sturgill, Noami Taylor, Lizbeth Trejo Dela Cruz, Barrett Valentine, Maia Velazquez Rivera, Jason Walls, Caden Walters, Sarah Warnick, Zion Waters, Usef Weeks JR, Harmony White

Grade 3
Elizabeth Abbate, J’Shawn Adamson, Amir Allen, Liam Bartz, Terrin Bell, Alaya Bibbins-Griffin, Tenisha Chery, Trinity Connelly, Pierce Conway, Johanna Dunbar, Danika Eisele, Sophia Fowler, Aubrey Grose, Jason Harmon Jr, Reina Hinton, Alicia Howell, Mackenzee Huber, Ryan Huot, Dieucica Jean-Baptiste, Aubrie John, Hayden Kenton, Cullen Kilgore, Fabiana Laragione, Gabriella LaRagione, Luidji Leconte, Brianne Legrand, Zy’Asia Lewis, Parker Long, Gerardo Lopez, Amani Maurice, Ariana Merlo-Chaj, London Mohr, Navaya Myers, Bao Nguyen, Jancarlos Ortiz-Roblero, Ashlie Owens, Haley Perry, Lauren Pieshala, Courtney Popelas, Esmeralda Rosario Tirado, Kamia Seward, Brynleigh Sheehan, Malachi Sollie, James Sontay-Abac, Madeleine Stevenson, Morgan Sturgill, Noah Teagle, Payton Tyler, Ryan Ung, Isabella Valentine, Kai Vezmar, Makyra White, Zy’Nnasia White, Tristen Willey,

Grade 4
Eloisa Barrios-Ortiz, Sarah Barrows, Sarah Barrows, Christian Bentley, Lindsay Bowman, Donald Calhoun, Naomy Chavez-Carrilo, Marayah Crippen, Alfred Davis JR, Jamesley Delva, Olivia Evans, Keith Forkum III, Marlee Gabourel, Maria Gomez, Pedro Gomez, Yasheliz Gonzalez, Gianna Hicklin, Cyle Hostedler JR, Barack Johnson, Obama Johnson, Madison Johnson-Perry, Jayden Kellam, Kiera Knox, Christopher Kozlowski II, Brayden Lefever, Saniya McCray, Skylar McGinnis, Ashley Mireles-Hernandez, Penn Mosher, Austin Neal-Dickerson, , Rushi Patel, Anne-Flora Pierre, Tyler Potocki, Ta’lynne Reese, Machenzie Rollison, Asialyn Shorts, Brooklyn Smith, Shauna Smith, Joshua Sollie, Aiden Sturgis, Tamaya Taylor, Cecilia Wallace, Kaydence Whaley, Eva Wiley-Vezmar, Miya Winston, Logan Winter, Alexis Worley, Amira Young, Edwin Zamarripa-Acosta, Cheng Zhang, Calvin Ziegler,

Grade 5
Sevanna Bawgus, Scott Beenick, Mason Bird, Devin Bleen, Marshay Brown, Ramon Burris, Ashley Casner, Crystal Castillo-Gonzalez, Nolan Cohee, Grant Conway, William Cromer, Tatiyanna Davis, Jacob Dickerson, Matthew Feindt, Evan Fitler, Sabrina Fleurentus, Dylan French, Lillian Fry, Klever Garcia-Geronimo, Samantha Gomez, Camila Gomez-Reyes, Riley Goodwin, Jacob Grose, Taedan Hajek, Gage Hatley, Mya Hernandez-Barajas, Randy Hudgins Perez JR, Nicholas Hudson, Leopold Huot, Brian Iacono, Love-Mica Jean, Damian Jewell, Esdras Leiva Domingo, Eric Lin, Duwayne Louis, Jeffrey Malloch, Leah Metzner, Jullian Montsch, Taylor Munday, Dawn Mutchler, Anthony Nash, Amiyah Nocks, Dominic Ortiz, Terry Ortiz-Torres, Aarav Patel, Rikelmer Ramirez-Arrega, Aniza Ramos, Steven Riddick, Stephanie Rosario Tirado, Azul Sanchez, Peyton Shockley, Cheyanna Smith, James Sollie, Madison Stahl, Jabree Stanley, Racheal Stevens, Jayden Sylvester, Olivia Tribbett, Kenny Ung, Ryleigh VanSant, Mia Vargas Vazquez, , Heather Weick, Parker Wells, Adrienne White, Kathryn Williams, Dynasty Wright

Mispillion Elementary School

Grade 1:
Serenity Abraham, Raylen Allen, Randy Benson, Hunter Blizzard, Paden Bowen, Christopher Browning Jr., Aiden Burgholzer, Quinn Carmean, Kalob Clendaniel, Sofie Cornell, Fareed Cromartie, Caden Davidson, Madelyn DuPhily, Isabella Eckert, Aubrie Fitzhugh, Celso Flores-Rabadan, Jayven Freeman, Berat Gungor, Elijah Hansen, Jason Hayes, Sadie Howard, Emma Johnson, Jared Jovel, Chase Kimmey, Nery Lopez Velasquez, Jennifer Lopez-Lopez, Jonathan Lopez-Lopez, Beatriz Lorilla, Owen Martin-Ramirez, Connor McMullen, Emmaline Meredith, Dresden Miller, Mitchina Monfiston, Sophia Moore, Michael Mosley Jr., David Ortman, Adrian Pettit, Valerie Phebe, Kamille Reynolds, Kai Reynolds, Alexander Rose, Austin Scarborough, Stella Schmidt, Lily Schrader, Brooklyn Shorts, Maddison Smith, Evelyn Stevenson, Christopher Tomczyk, Cecelia Tyrrell, Lopez Velasquez, Adrianita Velasquez-Morales, Lilah Villalobos, Nicolas Walls, Kennedy West, Michael White, Ayden Wilson, Kathryn Wilson, Evan Yeich, Nathan Zadroga.

Grade 2:
Annette Anderson, Alexander Avalos, Kirra Bohenko, Zoe Bontrager-Thomas, Torrance Bryant-Powell, Kinzlee Calhoun, Christian Carney-Ramirez, Anamirel Campos, Le-Airah Cannon, Ce-Onna Cason, Jacob Denham, Eduardo Dominguez-Hernandez, Madi’Sole Eley, Makenna Farmer, Timothy Finner Jr., Kai’Lee Francois, Meredith Frederick, Christopher Geary, Belinay Gungor, George Hernandez-Leon, Kinslee Hogan, Cameron Hovatter, Jahaunna Huey, Brighton Jones, Ellijah Jones, Theodore Kenton, Larsen Latouche, Jared Laz, Chloe Lebo, Ryleigh Little, Isaiah Lockett, Angel Lorah, Tenley Lord, Samuel Masis Espino, Lillian McBroom, Edwin Monroy Hernandez, Llenedith Morales Jeronimo, Ja’Shaun Morris, Brad Morris Jr., Owen Mumford, Colin Ni, Lana Nicholson, River O’Neal, Liam Phillips, Crystalin Pitts, Leighanne Portz, McKenna Purcell, Caleb Quinones, Daniel Ramos-Velasquez, Joshua Reed, Denver Rivers, Aubree Rogers, Patrick Sharp, Mason Showell, Sydney Spahr, Oldhina St Juste, Kevin Tecan Zagel, Sophia Vasquez-Vergel, Sadie Washington, Shelby Webb, Alysha Welch, Sanaa Whaley, Kaleb Wilson, Sa’ondra Young.

Grade 3:
Drake Benton, Lydia Blizzard, Leyla Bones Hernandez, Mackynze Bowman, Kai-Ron Briddell, Ashyra Brown, Seamus Burk, Teagan Callaghan, Riley Carmean, Allison Case, Crystal Contreras-Resendiz, Landon Corkell, Zachery Coulbourne, Liam DeLauder, Wood-Marc Devil, Kyle Dutton, Ethan Forrest, Amaree’ Francois, Da’Zhira Frazier-Stewart, Lydia Gagner, Yojana Garcia-Lopez, Mackenzie Hayhurst, Adele Herd, Yeymi Hernandez-Morales, Ashlee Hood, Esther Kinzer, Kaedon Layton, Natalie Linton, Franky Lopez-Lopez, AH’Miracle Lovett, Jeffrey Lovett Jr., Nissi Malbert, Sebastian Martin, Ney’Tiri Matthews, Roman McMullen, Lane Mears, Ketura Mele, Michael Mullen, Roman Newman, Samuel Odegaard, Hannah O’Neill, Spencer Peel, Antonio Perdow, Michaela Perfetti, Jacob Peters, Elliott Pettit, JuVenskey Phebe, Brendan Powell, Christopher Reed, Rowan Rhodes, Ava Roethlisberger, Hannah Schrader, Caden Shorts, Cayden Showell, Bliss Smith, Parris Stevens, Kaji Stevens, James Stutzman, Colten Thompson, Katelyn Tuff, Jaelin Turner, Kameron Vincent, Benjamin Walter, William Walter, Leilanni Washington, Tavia Williams, Eriona Wright-McGlotten, Eric Wright-McGlotten, Taylor Yeich, Kaidan Zeroles-Johnson.

Grade 4:
Aniyah Allen, Jay Alphin III, Xavier Avellanet, Jaleah Baynard, Tiani Bibbins, Charis Bontrager, Benjamin Braga, Adrianna Burke, Jameer Campbell, Juliene Combs, Benjamin Cornell, Colby Crew, Marcos Deleon-Velasquez, Keegan Dennehy, Rodmika Dieujeste, Talan Doneker, Oliver Duphily, Olivia Eisenbrey, Riley Eslin, Antonia Flores-Rabadan, Humberto Flores-Rabadan, Jack Frederick, Ethan Garcia, Natalie Hicks, Laila Johnson, Hannah Jones, Kelsey Juarez-Sanchez, Lilyana Kandrac, Kelce Lea, Amanda Lee, Helen Lopez Alfaro, Trent Lovett, Kaelic Lunsford, Daniel Machovsky, Molly Masten, Willow McMahan, Jack Meszaros, Anahi Meza, Gianna Monfiston, Miracle Morris, Angie Ni, Liam Nicholson, Ezekiel O’Hara, Eli Parfitt, Cameron Perry, Jayla Persia, Joshua Ramos-Velasquez, James Ratledge, Brody Skinner, Zack Soriano, Brendan Stevenson, Ke’San Sturgis, Kaiden Swain, Timothy Taylor-Bennett, Ridedjina Thermidor, Ava Turner, Alana Warfel, Graham Watkins, Curtis Watson-Davis, Kaylee Wilkerson-Gillespie, Jayden Williams, Malen Winkleblech, Aiden Yatuzis, Greyson Zook.

Grade 5:
Jordan Akins, Abigail Aleman, Chad Alexander Jr., Amy Barrios-Ramirez, Sabrina Bonneville, Addison Brode, Kayla Bunting, Brooklyn Calhoun, Victor Carrillo, Hayden Chisenhall, Michael Currence Jr., Zennaya Davis, Morgan Deeney, Baudilio Deleon, Hannah Fisher, A’niyah Fitzgerald, Lentwane Hall Jr., Ethan Hampton, Merary Haro-Purata, Desi Hastings, Nicholas Herholdt, John Hernandez-Leon, Landen Hill, Christine Holden, Ashton Holleger, Porsha Hood, Samantha Hudson, Gianella Ibanez Guillen, A’nya Isabell, Darinel Jacobo-Perez, Christopher Jennings Jr., Noah Jones, Karah Jones, Evan Kenton, Makenzie King, Carl Laramore, Kyla Laz, Francisca Lobos-Morales, Elvia Lopez-Ortiz, Brennan Lord, Ty Mackert, Jacob Messick, Josue Morales-Gutierrez, Kaitlyn Morris, Spencer Nagy, Gage Nordberg, Emily Odegaard, Maureen O’Neill, Aaron Parfitt, Ethan Parke, Bryce Patricella, Elliott Peel, Keyra Perez Lopez, Terrance Rice, Paulino Rivera II, Kimberly Robledo-Jaimes, Joana Roblero-Perez, Zachariah Sayer-Elliott, Kirsten Saylor, Christian Schimmel, Summer Shaw, Landon Short, Logan Short, Tristen Showell, Natalie Shreves, Loghan Slaughter, Carmen Smith, Kaycee Stevens-Brittingham, Norri Stiffler, Ni’Zair Taylor.

Lulu Ross Elementary

1st Grade:

Rylan Albert, Landon Alvarado, Yaman Alwan, Abraham Ambrosio-Mejia JR, Anthony Arreaga-Velasquez, Angelie Avina-Estrada, Marin Azzanesi, Cristenn Barrios Arreaga, Tyler Batson, Fletcher Benson, Cooper Brannan, Ryan Brittingham, Bentley Brounce, Evamary Cabrera, Jacob Carter,
Arely Castillo, Lainey Chorman, Samayah Cirwithian, Christian Cook, Wyatt Cook, Selah Crawford Johnson, Emily Croce, A’Meeriah Davis, Abigail Deese, Aliya Denis, Meredith Dickerson, Esther Domercant, Yareksy Dominguez-Ruiz, Sloane Dondarski, Huntley Downes, Dawonne Downing JR,
Sage Elliott, Louisena Etienne, McKenzie Farissier, Ilianny Felix-Abad, Jackerlson Francois, Emma Frazier,
Davion Freeman, Davian Fuhrman,Dasley Gabriel, Meela Gooding, Conor Greenly, Jair Jeronimo,
Cerese Jester, Georgia Jones, Kennleigh Jones, Payton Killinger, Daniel King, Madison Klein,
Aiden Kowalski, Elizabeth Ksenich, Ellie Lammy, Skylar Lane, Darnell Legros, Juan Lopez Aj, Jimmy Lopez-Lucas, Kiami Marshall, Eliana Martinez, Alan Matias-Morales, Brody Messick, Emily Painter, Alexander Pena, Na’Veya Penn, Suseli Perez-Perez, Merhodjina Pierre, Daniel Reyes-Hernandez, Anderson Roblero Morales, Xavier Ruark, Leovany Sales Morales, Esdras Sandoval Ramos, Evelyn Sandoval-Morales, Venero Sanon, Noah Serwalt, Dawson Sharp, Haleigh Simon, Thomas Smallwood, Lucy Smith,
Declan Sterling, Harmony Suarez, Lourdjina Succes, Aniyja Teran-Wilhelm, Nicholas Vathes, Dianeli Vazquez Rivera, Lyric Villa, Andrew Warrington, Zachary Wolfe, Elizabeth Yanez Yanez

2nd Grade:

Adan Aceves Garcia, Derek Aniceto-Carranza, Anthony Argueta Zepeda, Alessandro Arias, Rosalie Avina-Estrada, Fernando Baltazar Herrera, Bryana Barrios-Mendez, Juliana Bates, Levy Berduo-Mazariegos,
Saiphe Blount-Hampton, Zoey Blum, Madison Bogan, Mason Branham, Vincent Brown, Kara Calvert,
Elysia Caraballo, John Carothers III, Avion Cartwright, Aubree Connor, Sa’Renity Conquest, Lukas Conway, Samantha Dalious, Esteban Deleon Velasquez, Drew Denney, Maximus Diffenderfer,
Dometrius Dorell, Amara Duff, Jason Dunn JR, Fedson Etienne, Mason Farissier, Ryan Farissier,
Aneurys Felix-Abad, Yolanda Francis, Kiley Gillespie, Logan Grant, Evelynn Graver-Everitt, Makenley Haymond, Connor Hudson, James Hudson, Jake Jackson, Adrian Johnson, Kaedyn Jones, Chloe Kibler,
Benjamin Kittle, Teagan Kneifl, Emily Kneipp, Sidney L’Armand, Christian Lara, Mark Lee JR,
Vanessa Legros, Wenda Legros, Ivan Lin, Emily Lopez Nolasco, Leah Marvel, Nariela Matamoros,
Esvin Matias Morales, Zuleyka Mejia, Kenjina Mele, Aspen Messick, Aubree Messick, Avery Messick,
Maddison Mock, Pedro Molina-Lopez, Lindsay Mollura, Angela Monterola Nolasco, Angel Morales-Lopez, Rut Morales-Palacios, Ava Morson, Giavanni Moyer, Ethan Murphy, Joshua Neal,
Nicholas Neibert JR, Julia Nelson, Zayden Nunez, Aaron Ochoa-Lopez, Gabriel Paisley, Mason Parkhurst,
London Parson, Anthony Pena JR, Tyrone Pitts JR, Emily Potter, Emma Reynolds, Hayden Reynolds,
Kenleigh Rodriguez, Cole Roswell, Ryenn Sapp, Austin Scott, Verity Seelbach, Isaac Shinholt, Aerik Sivels,
Gregory Smith II, Sophia Spigone, Cole Stevens, Yammani Vargas-Chilel, Alexis Vathes, Jordan Velasquez-Aguilar, Emily Velasquez-Lopez, Yashua Velazquez Merida, Abigail Wechtenhiser, Delaney Weissberg,
Mason Zimmerman

3rd Grade:

Angelica Ambrosio-Mejia, Aileen Arreaga-Velasquez, Leandro Barrios Arreaga, Raven Boone, Jason Brito,
Avery Brittingham, Jaheim Bryant, Antonio Carannante, Rylee Cline, Allison Coverdale,
Brayden Coverdale, Je’Syr Curry, Abigail Deleon-Velasquez, Payton Dennis, Jayla Dukes, Soren Evers,
Keegan Fitzwater, Prince-Yves Florestal, Alexis Formica, Addison Freebery, Michael Frieze III, Yaretzi Garcia Vivar, Marlynia Gilles, Daniel Gonzalez, Sylvia Hall, Wilfrido Hernandez Santizo, Tamar Ikechi-Konkwo, Kaylee Jaraszewicz, Harlan Jones, Christine Joseph, Jack Kreider, Oliver L’Armand, Angela Lin,
Sara Luffman, Kendall Lynch, Yamil Martinez Quinones, Dayana Martinez, Brian McConnell, Noah McDougall, Finn McPherson, Ailyn Mercado, Jayla Mitchell, Laynie Mitchell, Joshua Morales Lopez, Addison Ogle, Cali Painter, Marie Pierre, Yazmin Proffitt, Jassiel Ramos Lopez, Hanna Reynolds, Jordyn Reynolds, Natalie Roch-Dornisch, Jeremiah Rodriguez Ramirez, Dayton Rogers, Oscar Salguero Romero,
Genesis Santos-Chavez, Devyn Sharp, Ramon Silva JR, Isabella Sisson, Kiana Sivels, Hailey Smith, Robert Southard V, Jaren Sterling, Shaun Turner, Alexander Vasquez-Mendez, Zashenka Vazquez Pagan,
Aiden Vogel, Harold Walls JR, Olivia Watkins, Raven West, Kali’ana White, Shane Williams, Ava Wyatt

4th Grade:

Aurelia Alexander, Paul Azzanesi, Ka’ron Bacon, Kaisan Bacon, Astrid Barrios-Mendez,
Damien Beckett, Ava Brozefsky, Nicholas Cabrera, Charity Cartwright, Ni’Jae Cesar,
Jocelyn Chilel-Sandoval, Addison Cook, Julianne Dickerson, Kaleb Dolgas, Odin Duko,
Baylor Elliott, Caitlyn Fannin, Tyler Gillespie, Brandon Gomez JR, Jennyfer Gomez,
Deacon Herring, Brooke Jackson, Cheyenne Johnson, Aubrey Jones, Ki’Mara Jones, Katelyn Joseph, Justin Kemp, Madison Kirby, Conner Klein, Beverly Kneipp, Elizabeth Layton, Zoe Layton, Hiram Martinez Quinones, Britnney Matias-Morales, Marcus Miller, Leynisky Olistin,
Allison Parisi, Wyatt Prouse, Sabrina Rahman, Anthony Ramirez-Zamora, Hayden Reeder,
Wyatt Roswell, Abagayle Ruczynski, Landon Sacks, Danny Sandoval-Santos, Addison Sapp,
Andrew Sivels, Jacob Smith, Sa’Niyah Toppin, Sean Torres-Rivera, Bryce Turner, Baruc Vieyra Garcia, Rylee Ward, Grayson Weissberg, Elijah Whaley, Wade Wilkinson, Dakota Wise,
Aidan Wyatt, Estefania Yanez-Yanez

5th Grade:

Rihanna Adams, Tihanna Adams, Daniel Aladuge, Alyssa Anderson, Guadalupe Barrientos, Isabel Betts,Isaiah Blackwell, Cheyenne Branham, Daniela Bravo, Hailee Brittingham, Evangeline Brown, Chozen Bryant, Emily Bunting, Julianna Carothers, Miriam Carranza, Wesley Casper, Abigail Catania, Lucy Chorman, Nickolas Chorman-Shaffer, Harley Davidson, Elizabeth Dawson, Leopoldo Deleon-Velasquez, Bens-ly Denis, Adely Domingo-Lopez, Austin Fannin, Zachary Ferrer, Daniel Formica, Adrionna Fountain,Mike Galindo, Paige Giuttari, Jackson Gooden, Jackson Grant, Zoie Gray, John Hall, Wyatt Herring, Justice Hickman, Ayden Hinson, Trinity Hopkins, Sophia Jean Baptiste, Maxwell Karol, Wyatt Lane, Robert Lauzon, Khaidan LeGrand, Evan Lewis, Michael McKain, Erica Mollura, Eric Moore, Hannah Noble, Isabel Norris, Samuel Ochoa-Lopez, Makayla Peers, Madilyn Poirier, Ny’Caria Portalatin,Alyse Potter, Emily Rauch, Cohen Reed, Avery Richard, Yarelis Robles-Gonzalez, Madeline Roch Dornisch, Aida Santos-Chavez, Chris Santos-Chavez, Reid Schafer, Megan Shores, Irwin Sickler, Francisco Spigone,Phoenix Stump, Matthew Vazquez, Ava Voshell, Aaron Walker JR, Riley Walker, Carson Ward, Maddison Webb, Sara Wilkinson, Alyssa Wolhar, Brandon Wright

MILFORD CENTRAL ACADEMY

Mackenzie Bogan, Austin Burgholzer. Jermaija Campbell, Nylejah Cantu, Jordyn Casper, Adrien Cortez, Mariela Deleon-Velasquez, Michael Dittman, Brayan Dominguez Gonzalez, Ariana Dominguez-Ruiz, Sigrid Evers, Lina Frederick, Ericson Garcia-Lopez, Justin Greer, Faith Haymond, Dylan Huckemeyer, Megan Johnson, Kiara Jones, Maya Jones, Ashlyn Jordan, Liam Kilgore, Tyjeen Laguerre, Hailey Lorenz, Noah Marcelle, Zhane Maull, Ethan Mullins, Garritt Reagan, Kara Sivels, Rosalind Stevenson, Kiersten Todd, Mallory Vincent

HONOR ROLL- 6TH GRADE
Jordyn Adams, Matthew Adams, Jonathan Altieri-Santiago, Dayanara Aniceto Carranza, Luke Azzanesi, Steven Baltazar-Lopez, Stormie Banning, Alexander Bauer, Geme’ Bell, Alexander Bennett, Samantha Bennett, Tayana Bibbins, Sadie Biro, Lily Block, Dennis Bosley, Elizabeth Brown, Drew Brozefsky, David Bunting, Kiernan Burk, Abril Cabrera-Ruiz, Leajah Cannon, Vincent Carrillo, Heron Carter, John Case, Jewel Combs, Jovani Cortez-Galindo, Jayla Crane, Nina Cusick, Addison Dapias, Isabel Davila, Thomas Davis, Tyler Davis, Savannah Dennis, Jayson Dinger, Charles Doneker, Ian Duff-Mollohan, Moriah Duffie, Jayden Dukes, Anne Dupalis, Widenicha Florestal, Sophia Forsee, Yaid Gamboa Martinez, Adriana Gamboa-Alvarado, Julia Goralski, Akiva Grant, Jadyn Gregg, Leann Haines, Kellan Hajek, Alexander Hammond, Angel Hampton, Madison Harris, Anai Hernandez, Arianna Herrera, Jessica Hudson, Arianna Hughes Dupree, Vahsti Jarillo-Villa, Haven Jenkins, Amiyah Renee Johnson, Amyiah Marie Johnson, Dylan Johnson, Chrislandie Joseph, Breyden Justus, Kayla Kiker, Myah Kuser, Kenza Lakhsassi, Kala Latsch, Nathan Law, Tristan LeClaire, Ashlyn Lee, Noah Lemmon, A’zaria Lewis, Rory Lewis, Grace LoBiondo, Marlyn Lopez-Alfaro, Josiah Malbert, Rachel Manna, Bailey Masten, Joshua Masten, Amani May, Bryan Maza Morales, Rylee Melvin, Jake Mendoza-Ramirez, Emery Miller, Gerard Monceaux, Maggie Moore, Kelibeth Muralles Ba, Cameron Murray, Arianna Neal-Dickerson, Breanna Nocks, Lucila Ochoa Ordonez, Janessa Olivas, Alexander Ortiz, Carson Outten, Nicholas Outten, Isabella Oxlaj Deiner, Rommel Padilla Quinto, Jude Parfitt, Matthew Parsons, James Pattillo, Mackenzie Peers, Alvaro Perez, Marlin Perez-Arreaga, Edgar Perez-Morales, Cecilia Pierce, Sophia Pierce, Lara Pink, Edson Ramirez Escalante, Zoey Redden, JaKira Reynolds, Ember Richardson, Michael Robinson, Shaimy Rodriguez, Jayden Rushman, Billy Sandoval Santos, Nicholas Schreiber, Carmen Shaw, Lorayne Sierra Velez, Iris Sisson, McKenna Smarte, Rodney Smith, Caroline Snarsky, Ja’Niyah Starling, Justin Sterling, Cheyenne Stes, Marquis Troy Danso, Marcus Turner, Rayjon Turner, Henry Vasquez Arreaga, Elizabeth Velasquez Diaz,Trinity Vincent Primm, Samuel Walker, Skye Walker, Isabelle Walter, Ya’Vaughn Waples, ZiKang Wei, Kuneya Whaley, Jacob Wilkins, Austin Wilson, Angelina Wolfenden, Aidan Wright, Evelyn Yanez-Yanez, Hannah Zimmerman, Ryan Zimmerman, Shelby Zimmerman

HIGH HONOR ROLL – 7TH GRADE
Charlotte Del Rossi, Lauren Dickerson, Nicholas Galati, Marlee Gray, Gabrielle Greenlee, Addie Hammer, Janette Hernandez-Leon, Natalie Hester, Madisyn Hitchens, Aston Hudson, John Hudson, George Hufnagel, Kyra Johnson, Connor Knotts, Carley Mackert, Catherine Marshall, Nevaeh Norris, Julia Popelas, Emma Reed, Chaeli Rose, Grace Ruark, Lila Schmidt, Austin Smith, Avery Villalobos, Jorja Willey, Angelina Zhang

HONOR ROLL – 7TH GRADE
Natasha Aguilar, Saniaya Anderson, Eslyn Andrade-Cruz, Jonathan Arreaga Toto, Breyden Baker, Emily Baynocky, Bernaldine Bernard, Dorothy-Lynne Bradley, Gabriella Braga, Charles Brown, Julianna Brown, Laila Brown, Sanyi Bryant, Thompson Burke, Robert Campbell, Emilia Cannizzaro, Owen Carmean, Eileen Carranza, Chilovena Charles, Sergio Chilel-Perez, Guesline Clement, Dalton Cleveland, Joanna Cook, Samantha Cornell, Alana Correia, Jillian Corsiglia, Paula Cortes Zambrano, Jessie Crain, Raivonne Dallas, Carlee Davis, Jake Dee, Angelina Deleon, Frank Delli Paoli, Dawson Dillon, Noah Duffy, Janiyah Dukes, Erin Dunlap, Rachel Dutcher, Edward Engdahl, William Evans, Charlene Florestal, Mason Foxwell, Jaleel Freshwater, David Fuhrman, A’Zaiyah Fullman, Laura Fulton, Kayla Gamboa Alvarado, Tanya Garcia, Nayeli Gonzalez, Yahday Gonzalez, Shane Griffith, Hailey Hall, Kara Halse, Isabella Hanna, Gabriela Haro, Lillie Harrison, Aniya Hinmon, Nadja Hooper, Landon Hudson, Kyra Hurst, Caden Irvin, Jasmine Jackson, Justin Jaconi, Sabrina Kadow, Brianna Kellam, Ellie LoBiondo, Reid Lofland, Madison Long, Yeimy Lopez-Barrios, Alexander Lovett, Jaydy Maldonado Medrano, Kody Manna, Shamar Matthews, Jake McDuff, Delaney Mitchell, Faith Mitchell, Alfredo Molina-Lopez, Alondra Monterola Nolasco, Kylie Moorman, Joy Moultrie, Sierra Munoz, Jacob Myers, Jasmine Neal, Tamara Noble, Jayden Norman, Eryn O’Brien, Braden Parkhurst, Rebekah Peiffer, Victoriano Perez-Garcia, Samantha Pierre, Elizabeth Poirier, Amber Potter, `Sefora Ramos-Velasquez, Michena Renaty, Priscilla Roblero Morales, Hector Sanchez Escalante, Jay Schofield, Steven Sevillano, Kaitlyn Shaffer, Ezra Sharp, Orrin Sharp, Kaitlyn Sivels, Emily Smallwood, Grace Smith, Victoria Smith, Isabella Spigone, Olsen St. Juste, I’nai Sterile, Natalie Stevenson, Kyle Stump, Jasmine Sylvester, Jaron Tate, Hunter Tribbett, Elizabeth Tucker, Zoey Turner, Miranda Vasquez-Vergel, Hannah Veal, Brian Velasquez, Yoiner Velasquez Moralez, Tabban Watkins, Tyasijah Watson, Nathan Waydelis, Shaocong Wei, Anastacia Weilenmann, Alyssa Wiggam, Lucy Williams, Victoria Wilson

HIGH HONOR ROLL – 8TH GRADE
Nicholas Colona, Michael Fagundes-Rocha, Kayden Landwehr, Emmerson Lefever, Ashley Louis, Sabta Mele, Melissa Mesidor, Jennifer Padilla Quinto, Layna Reynolds, Lily Sharp, Brendan Slonacher, Evan Sterling, Matthew Winkleblech

HONOR ROLL – 8TH GRADE
Desmond Aladuge, Alyssa Allen, Mike Amisial, Junior Arias Rosario, Jeffrey Aubourg, Sean Avalos, Abigail Baxter, Brianna Blocker, Devin Buckley-Sobiech, Alexis Bunting, Parker Burton, Yatzel Calderon Rivera, Jackson Caldwell, Dakota Carmona, Joshua Chelen, Mya Cherneski, Jules Combs, Ritchelle Corvil, Jewelz’ Crane, Thomas Daniels, Juan Delgado Cruz, Jessica Delva, Liam Dennehy, My-Kira Fisher, Syniah Floyd, Myah Forsee, Jacob French, Vincenzo Genna, Hayden Giuttari, Evan Gregg, Miya Hall, Madison Hartnett, Ariyanna Hazzard, Melissa Herka, Landen Hester, Ariana Hinmon, MIKAYLA Hinson, Jacob Holland, Josh-Samuel Ikechi-Konkwo, Vincent Jenkins, Ijanae Johnson, Rebecca Johnson, Kameron Joseph, Kevin Juarez-Sanchez, Alaina Judd, Cecelia Kewer, Anilah King, Briana Koukaras, Nolan Kuser, Abigail Lincoln, Francisco Lobos Morales, Sofia Lopez, Cole MacDonald, Jacqueline Matias Morales, Saige McMahan, Yendy Mendez-Mendez, Perla Mendoza Mendez, Lila Mergner, Rylee Metzner, Liberty Miller, Katelyn Milligan, Kanye Moore, Savana Moore, Judith Morado Rubio, Rulber Morales-Perez, Catherine Morales-Roldan, Adam Nash, Leslie Ochoa Cruz, Darren Pace, Za’Riahya Parris, Riya Patel, Joseph Peel, Kayla Peffley, JonathanPerez-Roblero, Allyson Perry, Eric Perry, Anya Phillips, Hayley Reeder, Khyliah Reynolds, Takayla Riddick, Laneja Robinson-Hall, Laniya Robinson-Hall, Lauren Russell, Rasha Saddiq, Duckens Sajous, Laylia Salaz, Eve Sekscinski, Kylie Short, Breeona Siegrist, Emma Simpson, Tahycha Sinjour, Chloe Smith, Karma Smith, Tyler Smith, Seth Swigert, Sienna Tamburo, Dania Teletor Mendez, Meadow Tesoro, Aaliyah Tilghman, Mariah Todd, Jady Villatoro-Lopez, Emily Volkomer, Hunter Voshell, Taylor Wachter, Hannah Walls, Parker Webb, Tyler Wegner, Jacob Welch, Michael Welch, Russell Welsh, Jabari Whaley-Taylor, Marlyus White, Emma Wiley, Ethan Wilkins, Chase Wohlever, Alexis Wright, Jared Wright

Milford High School
*Denotes High Honor Roll

Grade 9:
Stefany Arevalo Monterrose*, Austin Adams, Denicha Alexandre, Christopher Braga, Diamond Carmona, Lizbeth Carranza*, Jameson Carter, Zane Clayville, Natalie Cromer, Adaisha Daniels, Beau Davis, Makenzie Dee, Rossi Del*, Robert Donovan, Giavonna Dorell, Kyleigh Dunlap*, Faith Farrell, Carlie Fogel, Reina Fogel*, Cheyenne Frieze, Taylor Gibbs, Kaitlyn Graham, Brooklyn Grant, De’Ja’Vu Grant, Justin Haggerty, Hannah Haigh, Ryleigh Harrison, Anneliese Hatfield*, Kayla Helm, Alexandria Herber, Edgar Hernandez-Marin, Lauren Hudson*, Fenessa Jean, Kayla Jefferson, Tyra Jones, Tyler Knotts, Tyler Kuykendall, Jayvon Laguerre*, Leila Lakos, Stephen Layton, Markaysia Lee, Morgan Lee, Maiden Litchfield, Sundene Lodge*, Trent Lofland, Denis Lopez Cabrera, Niz Lopez, Gonzalez Maldonado, Caitlyn Maloney*, Stephanie Mandelblatt*, Nyciana Maple, Thomas Marcos*, Romualdo Martinez*, Ayanna Matthews, Marlie McMillan, Rowan Melvin, Olivia Montgomery, Veronika Moore, Mason Morris, Jacob Muir, Olivia Muir, Victoria Nikolaeva*, Francisco Ortiz, Paige Parsons, Mystery Parson-Villa*, Dhir Patel*, Ethan Pheasant, Nelson Ramirez-Morales, Ethan Reynolds, Audrey Russell, Shawn Saxon, Steven Schwan, Sizeline Senat, Thomas Sipe*, Aaron Sivels, Shana Smith, Sophia Sobota*, Shane Sylvester, Leah Tate, Djessen Thermidor, Magdala Thermidor, Jack Thode III, Kyla Thomas, Haley Thompson, Paige Thompson*, Robert Warren II, Precyous Waters, Katelyn Watson, Kaitlyn Welsh, Kassidy Willey, Sean Wills Jr., Nathan Wolhar*, Brandon Zelaya Hernandez.

Grade 10:
Blandine Aldajuste*, Sarah Amador, Haleigh Baker, Vanessa Barron, Mikenzi Beauchamp, Allison Benton*, Frantzson Bien-Aime, Mallory Burk, Makaelah Burkins, Hannah Cannady, Kacy Charles, Kayla Clausen*, Kora Colburn, Donald Cole-Birch*, Annabelle Conte, Edwine Corvil, Brooke Davis, Summer Davis*, Mirella DeLeon*, Mia Demby, I’Ahnnah Dorsey, Zoe Etheridge, Wilfrantz Francois, Fischer Frey, Christian Fullington*, Aaron Fulton, Cole Garlick*, Tahlia Gibbs, Marquis Gillis, Matthew Hague, Kirk Hammer, Miranda Haro*, Erica Hazzard, Angele’ Henson, Jordyn Hills, Sarah Hudson, Abigail Ikechi-Konkwo, Ashleen Jackson, Samantha Jacona, Henry Jeronimo-Diaz, Deena Johnson, Victoria Jordan, Jessica Joseph, Carissa Justice, Frintzson Laurore, Darnelle Lewis Jr., Kevin Lin, Mark Martin Jr., Julner Merard, Alex Mergner, Corey Messick, Josiah Moore*, Shyne Moore, Andy Morales, Avery Mosley, Tylaya Murray, Aaliyah Neal, Cy’Shaun Nelson, Hadley O’Day, Shelby Ohlig, Shannon Onusko, Michelle Perez-Lucas*, Maisie Petchey, Krystal Robinson Strickland, Adrian Samaniego, Mason Sauers, Davyn Savage, Emma Sekscinski, Madeline Sekscinski, Sam Sickles, Shae Simpson, Claire Smith, William Smith, James Stangl, Matthew Stangl, Sarah Stevenson, Tristan Stevenson, Ireland Stump, Roman Stump, Anna Thompson, Gabriel Velasquez, Alexa Wagenhoffer, Zane Wallace, Julianne Walls, Matthew Webb Jr., Elisabeth Weilenmann*, Bryce Wells, Tyleah Wemh, Rachel Willey, Rhe’Ann Williams, Sophia Williams*, Rebecca Wisniewski*, Emily Zammetti.

Grade 11:
Adamari Amador-Perez, Erlande Amisial, Anabell Arias-Rosario, Jayden Arthurs, Ashlyn Baynocky, Kally Bennett, Adriana Blake, Paty Bravo-Hernandez, Jade Bui, Jaylen Cantu, Destiny Carmona, Jaylyn Cates, Jaedon, Cephas, Rose Christian, Conor Christie, Desiree Cole, Madison Collins, Saul Corado-Najarro, Stephanie De La Cruz Diaz, Tatyana Downing, Malik Drayton, Dominic Feightner, Verlane Florestal, Martinez Gamboa, Keren Garcia-Aguilar, Katiana Garcon, David Gardner, Kristen Greenly, Sarah Hastings, Amber Haywood*, Alex Herka, Kirn Ikram, Jose Jaimes-Sanchez, Ashton Jerman, Diaz Jeronimo*, Britney Johnson, Ryan Johnson, Ry’ana Johnson, Sierra Johnson, Caden Keen, Trey Lodge, Jasmine Long, Joselyn Luna-Lima, Jessica Markland, Moses Martinez, Casey Maule, Christie Mele, Marlon Mendez, Nicholas Mentzer, Jarod Millman, Emilee Mills*, Macey Myers, Karah Neisser, Bruce Ochoa Mazariegos, Logan Parker*, ZaQuinta Parker, Skylar Parnell, Hernandez Perez, Dominic Raduszewski, Garrett Reynolds*, Iris Roman, Martinez Romero, Welinton Rosario Mejia, Nicholas Ruczynski, Sarai Ruiz, Bailey Sabia, Gabrielle Sacks, Stafena Sainte, Roussena Senat, Samay Shah, D’Wan Shorts, Emily Sickles, Julien Stevenson*, Alicia Strack, Joshua Strassle, Mason Swigert, Bryce Thompson, Isais Tilghman, Mathew Tuff, Brooke VanWeele, Sara Wallace, Lily Walton, Corey Welsh, Clay West, Julie White*, Lily Wiley, Hannah Willey, Jherry Williams, Seven Wilson, Daizaria Wiltbank, Nicholas Wolhar, Kyleigh Wright.

Grade 12:
Julia Adams*, Luis Aguilar, Jorge Altieri Santiago, Ashby Amory, Keegan Andersen, Cassidy Barlow*, Journey Barner, Thomas Barnett IV, Brenda Barron, Lauren Becton, Evonte’ Bennett*, Gage Boston, Pria’ Bowe-Waples, Caleb Brownstein*, Jacob Bryant, Destiny Burgos, Stephanie Cabrera-Ruiz, Alejandro Canseco, Jordan Cleveland, Zykia Cole*, Lamajay Collins, Cortland Cooper, Corey Cordeiro, Laura Cortes Zambrano, Ritchy Corvil, Brian Coverdale*, Candace Curtis, Megan Davenport, Stone Davis, Nadia Delva, Annabel Denney, Claire Denney, John Dieudonne, Victoria Donovan, Nathaniel Enger, Autumn Faulkner, Jarrah Felton, Ja’Liyha Fisher-Howell, Fernanda Flores, Imani Frazier*, Ashlynn Freeman*, Ryan Frost*, Jessica Gabriel-Perez*, Jonathan Gaglione, Madelyn Gonzalez-Guerrero, Michael Green, Mason Haggerty, Casey Hamilton, Kevin Harding*, Tara Haro-Purata, James Harrison IV, Mariah Hartzell, Brock Hilligoss, Taylor Hogan, Alyssa Hood*, Karley Horsman*, Emma Hudson, Bridget Hufnagel, Tyler Jester, Koren Johnson, Carissa Jones, Kimberly Joseph, Marlyne Joseph*, Hailey Judson, Autumn Justice, Courtney Kohel, Amber Landon, Ethan Lang*, Christopher Lankford, Wendy Lara, Harley Lardner, Dylan Layton, Connor Lea, Chelsea Leibly*, Cindy Lin*, Sydney Litchfield, William Lloyd*, Romero Lopez, Ryan Mackesey*, Robert Marsh, Lizbeth Martinez-Ruiz, Amyah Matthews, Heather McCarthy*, Sierra McCrea, Tyron Mifflin Jr., Trevor Mitchell*, Destiny Moyer, Rachel Nesmith, Elizabeth Nielsen, Dalton Nordberg, Kaia Opalinski, Rivera Ortiz, Brendan Outten, Haley Pagden*, Brianna Perry*, Morgan Petty, Emma Pikus, Rahshawn Price, Alaizhah Purnell, Samuel Rauch*, Logan Redden, Julia Reed*, Celia Reinhardt*, Brianna Reynolds*, Khya Reynolds*, Zakiya Reynolds, Ortiz Robles, Madison Rogers*, Morgan Rogers, Jayla Russell, Benjamin Salisbury, Rebecca Santiago*, Brian Saxon, Kaitlyn Schafer, Cassandra Schreiber*, Grace Sekscinski*, Arianna Sharp*, Curtis Sharp III, Daniel Shockley*, Emma Shockley, Zoe Shockley, Nicolas Sivels, Benjamin Sobota*, Autumn Tice, Mary Torbert, Emily Tribbett, Jaxson Turner, Ramirez Vasquez, Juan Velasquez-Morales, Caleb Watson, Kaleb Webb, Taylor Wessel, Jhyere Williams, Shannon Wilt, Tabitha Wojciechowski*, Jasmine Wright*, Natalie Zelano, Shu Zheng.

Comments are closed

Log in | Copyright 2010-2012 Milford LIVE, LLC. 805 Joshua Dr., Milford, DE 19963