MSD Honor Roll – 4th Marking Period

Jun 13 2019 /

Benjamin Banneker Elementary School

 

Grade 1

Emily Amodeo*, Luzdari Bentancourth*, Bella Blocker*, Ja’Mya Cannon*, Ya’Leacia Cannon*, Mila Capo*, Sofonie Charles, Jennifer Chery*, Ella Clukey*, Kyla Cohee*, Sophia Daniels*, Aleigha Deputy*, Rosa Diaz Godinez, Karen Diaz Lopez, Alexander Dominguez-Gonzalez, Lilly Dukes, Jacob Feindt*, William Fletcher, Isabelle Fullington*, Emmalynn Greene, Kenneth Hastings III*, Arabelle Hayes, Alyvia Henry*, Alex Hicks*, Annabel Hodgson, Keilani Holston*, Kevin Hood III*, Justin Howell JR*, Bailey John, Romontae Jones*, Alexander King, Caleb Knorr*, Bentley Kufahl, Melody Legates, Da’Jyre Legrand, Genesis Lopez*, Bladimir Lopez Ramos, Maria Lopez Ramos*, Yendi Lopez Salvador*, Mia Lorenz*, Jordan Maurice*, Alex Mavity*, Kevin McDonald*, Seth Moore*, Audrina Moubray*, Anthony Newsome*, Kevin Ochoa-Cruz*, David Pierce JR*, Sofia Ramirez-Ramirez*, Maurizio Retzlaff*, Iker Rodriguez*, Bella Sanchez*, Nathaniel Scott JR*, Griffin Sender*, Amy Serrano, Emmalynn Shockley*, Carter Smith*, Rowan Smith*, Caleb Sollie*, Laisha Sontay-Abac*, Matteo Sparacino*, Liliana Stubbs*, Seth Teagle, Noah Tignola*, Matthew Tracey JR*, Masen Trapp*, Shyanna Turner*, Emmanuel Vargas JR*, Edward Walsen*, Johnathan Walters*, David Wilkins*, Brent Wilson*, Daphne Ziegler*, Colten Zimmerman*

 

Grade 2

Brian Aubourg, Dayana Bamaca Ramos*, Emma Barrows*, Maddux Bird*, Ah’Lani Brown*, Owen Caldwell*, Sanaa Cannon*, Christopher Cannon JR*, Laila Carter*, Tryston Clowes, Owen Coleman*, Kaden Corson, Oliverio Diaz Godinez*, Cooper Dubois, Rains Eisele, Nylah Fidderman*, Juan Flores-Chimalpopoca, Alexis Glendenning*, Jace Griffith, Sara Heesh*, Aiden Hinton*, Breanna Hood*, Jalen Jackson, Kimora Johnson*, Nasir Johnson, Brayden Jones*, Jadynne Kenton*, Isabella Legates, Khloe Leyanna*, Chase Maloney, Barry McGriff JR, Brylee Mohr*, Edwina Mondelus*, Katelynn Moore*, Llenidith Morales Jeronimo, Aiyana Newsome*, Geslin Niz Almengor, Mariana Ortiz, Mercedes Palmer*, Shemar Pettyjohn, Bartley Rafferty, Zayan Reese, Jayquan Reid, Elizabeth Rivera Baltazar, Jennifer Rosalvo, Colt Schmidt*, Grayson Sender*, Bhagya Shah, Alonna Shorts*, Kaleb Siok*, Reed Snyder*, Makena Stahl*, Chase Stewart*, Kailee Sturgill*, Noami Taylor*, Joseph Tracey JR, Lizbeth Trejo Dela Cruz*, Barrett Valentine*, Maia Velazquez Rivera*, Jason Walls JR*, Caden Walters*, Reagan Walters*, Sarah Warnick*, Cameron Warren*, Charity White, Harmony White*

 

Grade 3

Elizabeth Abbate*, Liam Bartz*, Terrin Bell*, Emily Bradley, Mackenzie Butler, Celesse Case, Tenisha Chery*, Trinity Connelly*, Pierce Conway*, Johanna Dunbar, Sophia Fowler, Trinity Hicks, Reina Hinton*, Mackenzee Huber*, Ryan Huot*, Aubrie John, Hayden Kenton*, Cullen Kilgore*, Fabiana Laragione*, Gabriella LaRagione*, Adriana Legros, Zy’Asia Lewis*, Parker Long*, Gerardo Lopez, Ariana Merlo-Chaj*, London Mohr*, Navaya Myers*, Bao Nguyen*, Estefany Niz Almengor, Jacey Oakey, Jancarlos Ortiz-Roblero*, Haley Perry*, Lauren Pieshala*, Karina Ramirez-Ramirez, Jaylin Rodriguez, Esmeralda Rosario Tirado*, Brynleigh Sheehan*, Malachi Sollie*, James Sontay-Abac*, Madeleine Stevenson*, Morgan Sturgill*, Noah Teagle*, Payton Tyler*, Ryan Ung, Isabella Valentine*, Kai Vezmar*, Makyra White*, Zy’Nnasia White*, Tristen Willey*

 

Grade 4

Genesis Andrade-Cruz, Eloisa Barrios-Ortiz*, Sarah Barrows*, Christian Bentley*, Lucitha Bernard, Naomy Chavez-Carrilo*, Brody Clark, Brian Creel-Pauley, Marayah Crippen*, Jordan Curry, Emely Dominguez-Gonzales, Jordan Dukes, Zyniece Eaddy, Brianna Etienne-Dorcely, Olivia Evans*, Keith Forkum III, Marlee Gabourel, Maria Gomez*, Yasheliz Gonzalez, Fabian Gonzalez-Reyes, Lea Heesh, Yeison Hernandez de Leon, Sunya Hinkel, Cyle Hostedler JR*, Obama Johnson*, Madison Johnson-Perry*, Jayden Kellam*, Kiera Knox*, Christopher Kozlowski II*, Brayden Lefever*, Taylor Long, Diego Lopez-Castillo, Saniya McCray*, Skylar McGinnis*, Ashley Mireles-Hernandez*, Erik Montes, Penn Mosher*, Austin Neal-Dickerson*, Alexis Oliveras JR, Rushi Patel*, Sayli Perez-Arreaga, Benjamin Perscky, Anne-Flora Pierre*, Tyler Potocki*, Aaron Ramirez, Ta’lynne Reese, Kelianyz Rodriguez Sanchez, Machenzie Rollison*, Aviana Shaw, Adysen Smith, Lexi Smith, Shauna Smith*, Joshua Sollie*, Aiden Sturgis*, Cecilia Wallace*, Logan Walters, Kaydence Whaley*, Eva Wiley-Vezmar*, Miya Winston*, Logan Winter*, Alexis Worley*, Amira Young*, Edwin Zamarripa-Acosta*, Cheng Zhang*, Calvin Ziegler*

 

Grade 5

Wendy Arreaga Toto, Jori Bartram, Sevanna Bawgus*, Scott Beenick*, Mason Bird*, Devin Bleen*, Giovanni Burgos, Ramon Burris*, Crystal Castillo-Gonzalez*, Nolan Cohee*, Jennyfer Cantreras-Castro, Grant Conway*, Ethan Corkell, William Cromer*, Tatiyanna Davis*, Yahireliz Diaz Vazquez, Jacob Dickerson*, Emily DiSaia, Evan Fitler*, Lillian Fry, Klever Garcia-Geronimo*, Samantha Gomez*, Riley Goodwin*, Jacob Grose, Taedan Hajek*, Gage Hatley*, Mya Hernandez-Barajas*, ZaNiya Hollingsworth, Randy Hudgins Perez JR, Leopold Huot*, Love-Mica Jean*, Damian Jewell*, Amanda Legros, Esdras Leiva Domingo*, Eric Lin*, Duwayne Louis*, Ania Matthews, , Leah Metzner*, Jullian Montsch*, Taylor Munday*, Dawn Mutchler*, Anthony Nash*, Amiyah Nocks, Dominic Ortiz*, Terry Ortiz-Torres, Aarav Patel*, John Popelas, Rikelmer Ramirez-Arrega*, Stephanie Rosario Tirado*, Azul Sanchez, Jeffery Schanding, Je’Quan Scott-Drummond, Peyton Shockley*, Juliana Sites, Cheyanna Smith*, James Sollie*, Madison Stahl*, Jabree Stanley*, Racheal Stevens*, Amanda Stewart*, Jayden Sylvester, Olivia Tribbett*, Ian Turner*, Kenny Ung*, Ryleigh VanSant*, Mia Vargas Vazquez, Heather Weick*, Parker Wells*, Adrienne White*, Kathryn Williams*, Dynasty Wright*

 

*Honor Roll all four marking periods

Lulu Ross Elementary

1st Grade:

Rylan Albert, Scott Alexis JR, Landon Alvarado, Yaman Alwan, Abraham Ambrosio-Mejia JR, Anthony Arreaga-Velasquez, Ethan Arroyo, Marin Azzanesi, Tyler Batson, Fletcher Benson, Cooper Brannan, Evamary Cabrera, Jacob Carter, Michael Caswell, Jaylin Cesar, Lainey Chorman, Marshall Christensen, Samayah Cirwithian, Christian Cook, Wyatt Cook, Selah Crawford Johnson, Emily Croce, Connor Curtis, A’Meeriah Davis, Abigail Deese, Aliya Denis, Meredith Dickerson, Esther Domercant, Sloane Dondarski, Huntley Downes, Dawonne Downing JR, Sage Elliott, McKenzie Farissier, Ilianny Felix-Abad, Mason Floyd, Emma Frazier, Davion Freeman, Davian Fuhrman, Dasley Gabriel, Jayden Garcia-Coronado, Anuar Gomez JR, Meela Gooding, Conor Greenly, Annalynn Holloway, Grayson Huff, Cerese Jester, Georgia Jones, Kennleigh Jones, Payton Killinger, Daniel King, Madison Klein, Liam Kneifl, Aiden Kowalski, Elizabeth Ksenich, Ellie Lammy, Skylar Lane, Jimmy Lopez-Lucas, Kiami Marshall, Eliana Martinez, Violeta Martinez-Cabrera, Alan Matias-Morales, Alyssa McKain, Brody Messick, Joshua Mills, Miles Mills, Emily Painter, Na’Veya Penn, Michael Richards III, Anderson Roblero Morales, Xavier Ruark, Leovany Sales Morales, Evelyn Sandoval-Morales, Aiden Shanley, Dawson Sharp, Haleigh Simon, Thomas Smallwood,
Lucy Smith, Summer Smith, Lola Spigone, Molly Stack, Declan Sterling, Tevin Stevens, Austin Stromick,
Harmony Suarez, Kennidy Tucker, Nicholas Vathes, Dianeli Vazquez Rivera, Lyric Villa, Andrew Warrington, Brynlee Wilkins, Alyssa Wolfe, Zachary Wolfe

2nd Grade:

Adan Aceves Garcia, Anthony Argueta Zepeda, Alessandro Arias, Rosalie Avina-Estrada, Fernando Baltazar Herrera, Bryana Barrios-Mendez, Juliana Bates, Levy Berduo-Mazariegos,
Saiphe Blount-Hampton, Zoey Blum, Madison Bogan, Mason Branham, Ethan Brittingham,
Vincent Brown, Kara Calvert, Elysia Caraballo, Avion Cartwright, Adriana Castillo-Herrera,
Aleida Chilel-Sandoval, Aubree Connor, Sa’Renity Conquest, Lukas Conway, Samantha Dalious,
Esteban Deleon Velasquez, Drew Denney, Maximus Diffenderfer, Kahlan Donovan, Dometrius Dorell, Amara Duff, Mason Farissier, Ryan Farissier, Aneurys Felix-Abad, Yolanda Francis, Kiley Gillespie, Evelynn Graver-Everitt, Makenley Haymond, Connor Hudson, James Hudson, Jake Jackson, Joshua Jean Baptiste, Adrian Johnson, Kaedyn Jones, Chloe Kibler, Benjamin Kittle, Teagan Kneifl, Emily Kneipp, Sidney L’Armand, Christian Lara, Mark Lee JR, Vanessa Legros, Ivan Lin, Emily Lopez Nolasco, Leah Marvel, Tyqhaun Matthews JR, John McBroom, Kenjina Mele, Keisha Mendez-Nolasco, Aspen Messick, Aubree Messick, Avery Messick, Maddison Mock, Pedro Molina-Lopez, Lindsay Mollura, Angel Morales-Lopez, Ava Morson, Giavanni Moyer, Ethan Murphy, Joshua Neal, Julia Nelson, Zayden Nunez, Aaron Ochoa-Lopez, Mason Parkhurst, London Parson, Tyrone Pitts JR, Emily Potter, Emma Reynolds, Hayden Reynolds, Kenleigh Rodriguez, Cole Roswell, Christian Sales-Diaz, Ryenn Sapp, Verity Seelbach, Isaac Shinholt, Aerik Sivels, Sophia Spigone, Cole Stevens, Zahrion Suarez, Alexis Vathes, Emely Velasquez-Lopez, Emily Velasquez-Lopez, Abigail Wechtenhiser, Delaney Weissberg, Mason Zimmerman

3rd Grade:

Shaquan Alexander, Angelica Ambrosio-Mejia, Aileen Arreaga-Velasquez, Antonyo Bassett, Raven Boone, Jason Brito, Antonio Carannante, Rylee Cline, Allison Coverdale, Je’Syr Curry, Abigail Deleon-Velasquez, Tito Deleon-Velasquez, Payton Dennis, Jayla Dukes, Jennifer Espinoza, Soren Evers, Keegan Fitzwater, Prince-Yves Florestal, Alexis Formica, Addison Freebery, Michael Frieze III, Yaretzi Garcia Vivar, Marlynia Gilles, Daniel Gonzalez Aquino, Tamar Ikechi-Konkwo, Daflie Jeudi, Christine Joseph, Jack Kreider, Oliver L’Armand, Angela Lin, Sara Luffman, Kendall Lynch, Dayana Martinez, Brian McConnell, Noah McDougall, Finn McPherson, Ailyn Mercado, Laynie Mitchell, Joshua Morales Lopez, Seneca Morris JR, David Ochoa Lopez, Addison Ogle, Cali Painter, Marie Pierre, Yazmin Proffitt, Hanna Reynolds, Jordyn Reynolds, Dayton Rogers, Oscar Salguero Romero, Genesis Santos-Chavez, Devyn Sharp, Isabella Sisson, Kiana Sivels, Hailey Smith, Robert Southard V, Jaren Sterling, Shaun Turner, Alexander Vasquez-Mendez, Zashenka Vazquez Pagan, Olivia Watkins, Raven West, Kali’ana White, Sylvia Wolfenden, Ava Wyatt

4th Grade:

Aurelia Alexander, Paul Azzanesi, Astrid Barrios-Mendez, Ava Brozefsky, Nicholas Cabrera,
Charity Cartwright, Ni’Jae Cesar, Addison Cook, Ma’Kye Cook, Julianne Dickerson, Kaleb Dolgas,
Odin Duko, Caitlyn Fannin, Brandon Gomez JR, Deacon Herring, Brooke Jackson, Cheyenne Johnson, Aubrey Jones, Ki’Mara Jones, Katelyn Joseph, Robert Josephson, Justin Kemp, Madison Kirby, Conner Klein, Beverly Kneipp, Elizabeth Layton, Zoe Layton,Elizabeth Lopez Alvarado,
Omar Lopez-Baltazar, Hiram Martinez Quinones, Britnney Matias-Morales, Marcus Miller, Mason Mills, Allison Parisi, Samantha Petty, Wyatt Prouse, Sabrina Rahman, Anthony Ramirez-Zamora, Hayden Reeder, Yandel Roblero-Santizo, Wyatt Roswell, Abagayle Ruczynski, Landon Sacks, Danny Sandoval-Santos, Addison Sapp, Andrew Sivels, Jacob Smith, Dario Tomas Aguilar, Sa’Niyah Toppin, Sean Torres-Rivera, Bryce Turner, Jacob Webster, Grayson Weissberg,
Isaiah Whaley, Dakota Wise, Aidan Wyatt

5th Grade:

Rihanna Adams, Tihanna Adams, Daniel Aladuge, Alyssa Anderson, Guadalupe Barrientos, Melisa Barrios-Rodriguez, Isabel Betts, Isaiah Blackwell, Cheyenne Branham, Daniela Bravo, Hailee Brittingham, Evangeline Brown, Chozen Bryant, Miriam Carranza, Wesley Casper, Abigail Catania, Lucy Chorman, Nickolas Chorman-Shaffer, Brayden Curtis, Elizabeth Dawson, Leopoldo Deleon-Velasquez, Adely Domingo-Lopez, Austin Fannin, Zachary Ferrer, Brailynn Fisher, Adrionna Fountain, Carson Fruehauf, Mike Galindo, Kylee Gill, Paige Giuttari, Jackson Gooden, Zoie Gray, Nathan Hague, John Hall, Wyatt Herring, Ayden Hinson, Trinity Hopkins, Joel Ikechi-Konkwo, Sophia Jean Baptiste, Maxwell Karol, Robert Lauzon, Khaidan LeGrand, Michael McKain, Adriana Medina-Melendez, Nathan Miller, Erica Mollura, Eric Moore, Yarisbeth Morales-Morales, Hannah Noble, Isabel Norris, Samuel Ochoa-Lopez, Makayla Peers, Ny’Caria Portalatin, Alyse Potter, Angeles Ramirez-Hernandez, Emily Rauch, Cohen Reed, Avery Richard, Yarelis Robles-Gonzalez, Madeline Roch Dornisch, Joshua Sanchez-Deleon, Estuardo Santay-Roblero, Aida Santos-Chavez, Chris Santos-Chavez, Reid Schafer, Irwin Sickler, Francisco Spigone, Phoenix Stump, Matthew Vazquez, Ava Voshell, Aaron Walker JR, Riley Walker, Carson Ward, Wyatt Watts, Maddison Webb, Sara Wilkinson, Alyssa Wolhar, Brandon Wright

Mispillion Elementary School 

 

1ST GRADE
Serenity Abraham, Raylen Allen, Randy Benson, Hunter Blizzard, Ayden Bonilla-Merced, Paden Bowen, Christopher Browning Jr., Aiden Burgholzer, Quinn Carmean, Sofie Cornell, Fareed Cromartie, Caden Davidson, Madelyn Duphily, Marylei Fernandez, Aubrie Fitzhugh, Cassandra Fleurentus, Celso Flores-Rabadan, Jayven Freeman, Omega Green, Berat Gungor, Elijah Hansen, Cameron Horsey, Sadie Howard, Emma Johnson, Jared Jovel, Chase Kimmey, Ludvyn Lopez Velasquez, Jennifer Lopez-Lopez, Beatriz Lorilla, Owen Martin-Ramirez, Connor McMullen, Emmaline Meredith, Dresden Miller, Adrian Pettit, Valerie Phebe, Nathaniel Phillips Jr., Kai Reynolds, Kamille Reynolds, Austin Scarborough, Stella Schmidt, Lily Schrader, Brooklyn Shorts, Maddison Smith, Audrina Spudis, Evelyn Stevenson, Briella Stone, Elliana Stutzman, Nery Velasquez Lopez, Audrianita Velasquez-Morales, Lilah Villalobos, Sophia Walker, Kennedy West, Michael White, Kathryn Wilson, Evan Yeich,

 

2ND GRADE
Annette Anderson, Alexander Avalos, Kirra Bohenko, Zoe Bontrager-Thomas, Kinzlee Calhoun, Christian Camey-Ramirez, Anamirel Campos, Ce’Onna Cason, Kameron Clendaniel, Charlotte Cline, Jacob Denham, Madi’Sole Eley, Elisa Escalante DeLeon, Makenna Farmer, Tiarra Finney, Timothy Finney Jr., Kai’Lee Francois, Meredith Frederick, Christopher Geary, Kelsie Gondeck, Belinay Gungor, George Hernandez-Leon, Jarrett Hinmon, Kinslee Hogan, Cameron Hovatter, Lilyan Jackson, Ellijah Jones, Theodore Kenton, Larsen Latouche, Jared Laz, Chloe Lebo, Ryleigh Little, Isaiah Loc

 

kett, Angel Lorah, Tenley Lord, Edwin Manley, Samuel Masis Espino, Lillian McBroom, Edwin Monroy Hernandez, Brad Morris, Jr., Owen Mumford, Colin Ni, Lana Nicholson, Ashly Niz Mariegos, River O’Neal, Liam Phillips, McKenna Purcell, Caleb Quinones, Daniel Ramos-Velasquez, Joshua Reed, Aubree Rogers, Danye Rosario, Abdou Seck, Patrick Sharp, Mason Showell, Sydney Spahr, Oldhina St Juste, Sophia Vasquez-Vergel, Sadie Washington, Shelby Webb, Alysha Welch, Sanaa Whaley, Kaleb Wilson, Sa’ondra Young

3RD GRADEDrake Benton, Lydia Blizzard, Leyla Bones Hernandez, Mackynze Bowman, Kai-Ron Briddell, Seamus Burk, Riley Carmean, Allison Case, Crystal Contreras-Resendiz, Zackery Coulbourne, Liam DeLauder, Wood-Marc Devil, Kyle Dutton, Aaron Enger, Ethan Forrest, Da’Zhira Frazier-Stewart, L

ydia Gagner, Yojana Garcia-Lopez, Mackenzie Hayhurst, Adele Herd, Yeymi Hernandez- Morales, Esther Kinzer, Kaedon Layton, Natalie Linton, Franky Lopez-Lopez, AH’Miracle Lovett, Jeffrey Lovett, Jr., Nissi Malbert, Franco Sebastian Martin, Ney’Tiri Matthews, Roman McMullen, Lane Mears, Ketura Mele, Kaylee Milton, Michael Mullen, Roman Newman, Hannah O’Neill, Samuel Odegaard, Spencer Peel, Antonio Perdow, Michaela Perfetti, Arianna Person, Elliott Pettit, JuVenskey Phebe, Brendan Powell, Dalila Reardon,
Ava Roethlisberger, Hannah Schrader, Caden Shorts, Cayden Showell, Bliss Smith, J

oshua Spudis, Jr., Kaji Stevens, Parris Stevens, James Stutzman, Colten Thompson, Jaelin Turner, Cesar Velasquez-Lopez, Kameron Vincent, Benjamin Walter, William Walter, Leilanni Washington, Journey White, Tavia Williams, Charlotte Wilson, Eric Wright-McGlotten, Eriona Wright-McGlotten, Taylor Yeich, Kaiden Zeroles-Johnson

4TH GRADE
Aniyah Allen, Jay Alphin III, Dustin Bartlett, Jaleah Baynard, Laila Belle, Tiani Bibbins, Ireland Blackney, Kensley Blackwell, Charis Bontrager, Benjamin Braga, Adrianna Burke, Jameer Campbell, Jayceon Cason, Alex Clendaniel, Juliene Combs, Benjamin Cornell, Colby Crew, Mitchell Denham III, Keegan Dennehy, JuVensky Dieudonne, Rodmika Dieujuste, Talan Doneker, Oliver Duphily, Olivia Eisen

brey, Riley Eslin, Willow Eslin, Antonio Flores-Rabadan, Humberto Flores-Rabadan, Jack Frederick, Ashten Furry, Ethan Garcia, Christian Hampton, Alexa Hernandez, Brandon Hinmon Jr., Udiel Jacobo-Perez, Kelsey Juarez-Sanchez, Lilyana Kandrac, London Keating, Jaylynn Kenton, Savannah Konesey, Amanda Lee, Jefferson Lima-Camey, Helen Lopez Alfaro, Kleyfer Lopez Cruz, Trent Lovett, Brianna Lyons, Daniel Machovsky, Mariana Marker-Rodriguez, Amari Martin, Molly Masten, Willow McMahan, Jack Meszaros, Anahi Meza, Gianna Monfiston, Miracle Morris, Angie Ni, Liam Nicholson, Noelia Niz-Lopez, Ezekiel O’Hara, Antonio Ortiz, Eli Parfitt, Jayla Persia, Joshua Ramos-Velasquez, Peterson Renaty,Robin Salamatin, Brody Skinner, Zack Soriano, Brendan Stevenson, Ke’San Sturgis, Kaiden Swain, Ridedjina Thermidor, Ava Turner, Alana Warfel, Sha’Niyah Warren, Graham Watkins, Curtis Watson-Davis, Kaylee Wilkerson-Gillespie, Jayden Williams, Malen Winkleblech, Aiden Yatuzis, Greyson Zook

5TH GRADE
Abigail Aleman, Janay Briddell, Addison Brode, Kayla Bunting, Brooklyn Calhoun, Hayden Chisenhall, Michael Currence Jr., Morgan Deeney, Belinda Edwards, Sabrina Fleurentus, Aaron Foskey, Merary Haro-Purata, Desi Hastings, Nicholas Herholdt, Jaxon Hill, Ashton Holleger, Porsha Hood, Samantha Hudson, Gianella Ibanez Guillen, A’nya Isabell, Malik Isabell, Darinel Jacobo-Perez, Karah Jones, Noah Jones, Evan Kenton, Makenzie King, Carl Laramore, Kyla Laz, Gregory Lockett, Jr., Eliva Lopez-Ortiz, Brennan Lord, Ty Mackert, Makai Mann, Jacob Messick, Kaitlyn Morris, Spencer Nagy, Maureen O’Neill, Emily Odegaard, Aaron Parfitt, Bryce Patricella, Elliot Peel, Keyra Perez Lopez, Rosny Pierre Jr, Terrance Rice, Paulino
Rivera II, Kimberly Robledo-Jaimes, Joana Roblero-Perez, Kirsten Saylor, C

hristian Schimmel, Jeremiah Shaw, Summer Shaw, Landon Short, Logan Short, Loghan Slaughter, Kaycee Stevens-Brittingham, Farah Swasey Paiz, Kha’Lyn Tilghman, Eric Young

Milford Central Academy

 

Luke Azzanesi, Alexander Bauer, Mackenzie Bogan, Austin Burgholzer, Heron Carter, Jordyn Casper, Mariela Deleon-Velasquez, Anne Dupalis, Sigrid Evers, Lina Frederick, Ericson Garcia-Lopez, Leann Haines, Kellan Hajek, Angel Hampton, Faith Haymond, Anai Hernandez, Dylan Huckemeyer, Megan Johnson, Kiara Jones, Maya Jones, Tyjeen Laguerre, Kenza Lakhsassi, Hailey Lorenz, Josiah Malbert, Noah Marcelle, Bailey Masten, Emery Miller, Ari Neal-Dickerson, Breanna Nocks, Nicholas Outten, James Pattillo, Cecilia Pierce, Garritt Reagan, Shaimy Rodriguez, Kara Sivels, Rosalind Stevenson, Kiersten Todd, Mallory Vincent, Madilyn Whitehead, Jacob Wilkins, Angelina Wolfenden, Hannah Zimmerman, Ryan Zimmerman, Shelby Zimmerman

 

Honor Roll

Jordyn Adams, Matthew Adams, Jr., Jonathan Altieri-Santiago, Zachary Anderson, Dayanara Aniceto Carranza, Steven Baltazar-Lopez, Stormie Banning, Geme’ Bell, Samantha Bennett, Tayana Bibbins, Sadie Biro, Dennis Bosley, Elizabeth Brown, Drew Brozefsky, Abril Cabrera-Ruiz, Davielis Camacho Figueroa, Jermaija Campbell, Leajah Cannon, Nylejah Cantu, Alvaro Carrillo, Vincent Carrillo, John Case IV, Adrien Cortez, Jayla Crane, Jamez Curry, Nina Cusick, Addison Dapias, Isabel Davila, Thomas Davis, Jr., Tyler Davis, Jayson Dinger, Michael Dittman, Troy Dittman, Brayan Dominguez Gonzalez, Ariana Dominguez-Ruiz, Decartier Dorsey, Ian Duff-Mollohan, Moriah Duffie, Sinaia Duffie, Jayden Dukes, Christian Ellis, Efren Escalante-Nolasco, Widenicha Florestal, Lakeya Fullman, Adriana Gamboa-Alvarado, Julia Goralski, Akiva Grant, Xevian Green, Justin Greer, Jadyn Gregg, Alexander Hammond, Andrew Hammond, Shaeonna Harmon, Grady Harrell, Jr., Madison Harris, Yamilka Hernandez-Diaz, Arianna Herrera, Nikayla Howell, Jessica Hudson, Arianna Hughes Dupree, Talan Humes, Vahsti Jarillo-Villa, Haven Jenkins, Amiyah Johnson, Amyiah Johnson, Dylan Johnson, Sa’Maya Johnson, Ashlyn Jordan, Chrislande Joseph, Breyden Justus, Kayla Kiker, Liam Kilgore, John Killinger, Myah Kuser, Kala Latsch, Nathan Law, Ashlyn Lee, Laprice Legros, A’zaria Lewis, Rai’anna Lewis, Rory Lewis, Jr., Clara Limage, Grace LoBiondo, Marlyn Lopez-Alfaro, Redjina Louis, Rachel Manna, Joshua Masten, Zhane Maull, Amani May, Bryan Maza Morales, Madison McGinnis, Rylee Melvin, Jake Mendoza-Ramirez, Joshua Miller, Jr., Gerard Monceaux III, Maggie Moore, Christopher Morrill, Ethan Mullins, Kelibeth Muralles Ba, Janessa Olivas, Alex Ortiz, John Ortiz-Antonio, Carson Outten, Isabella Oxlaj Deiner, Rommel Padilla Quinto, Jude Parfitt, Matthew Parsons, Mackenzie Peers, Alvaro Perez, Marlin Perez-Arreaga, Edgar Perez-Morales, De’Andre Peters, Jr., Sophia Pierce, Lara Pink, Alexander Quintana Almeida, Joslen Rangel, Zoey Redden, Ember Richardson, Jillian Richardson, Michael Robinson, John Robles Ortiz, Billy Sandoval Santos, Nicholas Schreiber, Janaye Scott, Carmen Shaw, Payton Shorts, Lorayne Sierra Velez, Iris Sisson, McKenna Smarte, James Smith, Caroline Snarsky, Ja’Niyah Starling, Justin Sterling, Cheyenne Stes, Elizabeth Stewart, Benskey Succes, Mahalah Taliaferro, Marquise Troy Danso, Marcus Turner, Jr., Rayjon Turner, Henry Vasquez Arreaga, Nathaniel Vickers, Trinity Vincent Primm, Samuel Walker, Skye Walker, Isabelle Walter, Kuneya Whaley, Austin Wilson, Riley Worrall, Aiden Wright

 

SEVENTH GRADE

High Honor Roll – Indicates straight A’s

Eileen Carranza, Charlotte Del Rossi, Nicholas Galati, Marlee Gray, Natalie Hester, Aston Hudson, John Hudson, George Hufnagel, III, Madison Long, Carley Mackert, Catherine Marshall, Rebekah Peiffer, Emma Reed, Chaeli Rose, Lila Schmidt, Jay Schofield, Austin Smith, Zoey Turner, Avery Villalobos, Jorja Willey, Angelina Zhang

Honor Roll

Natasha Aguilar, Saniaya Anderson, Jonathan Arreaga Toto, Samantha Azor, Breyden Baker, Wesley Baynard, Mykah Bontrager-Thomas, Gabriella Braga, Charles Brown, Laila Brown, Thompson Burke, Jr., Colton Burrows, Robert Campbell, IV, Emilia Cannizzaro, Owen Carmean, Chilovena Charles, Joseph Cherneski, Dalton Cleveland, Joanna Cook, Alana Correia, Paula Cortes Zambrano, Jessie Crain, Jordan Curry, Jake Dee, Angelina Deleon, Frank Delli Paoli, Lauren Dickerson, Noah Duffy, Janiyah Dukes, Erin Dunlap, Samuel Dupalis, Rachel Dutcher, Mallory Enck, Edward Engdahl, Jr., William Evans, Christopher Farver, Jr., Roselle Fernandez, Takeyah Fitzgerald, Sergio Flores-Chimalpopoca, Larsson Folke, Mason Foxwell, David Fuhrman, A’Zaiyah Fullman, Laura Fulton, Kayla Gamboa Alvarado, Nayeli Gonzalez, Gabrielle Greenlee, Shane Griffith, Hailey Hall, Addie Hammer, Jeremiah Harmon-Bosley, Gabriela Haro, Lillie Harrison, Janette Hernandez-Leon, Aniya Hinmon, Lila Holland, Emma Holt, Nadja Hooper, DenNare Horsey, Landon Hudson, Anthony Iafornaro, Jasmine Jackson, Efsi Jacobo Ramirez, Eric Jacobs, Jr., Justin Jaconi, Jr., Jeremiah Jenkins, Kyra Johnson, Rayna Johnson, Joshua Joyner, Brianna Kellam, Connor Knotts, Julia Leger, Yasmine Leon, Ellie LoBiondo, Alexander Lovett, Kody Manna, Kelsy Maravilla Martinez, Galilea Martinez, Shamar Matthews, Adalia McCann, Jake McDuff, Peyton McNamara, Delaney Mitchell, Alondra Monterola Nolasco, Trevor Moore, Kylie Moorman, Joy Moultrie, John Muncey, Sierra Munoz, Jacob Myers, Samara Noble, Tamara Noble, Jayden Norman, Nevaeh Norris, Eryn O’Brien, Alexis Ohrt, Autumn Owens, Braden Parkhurst, Victoriano Perez-Garcia, Rodenica Pierre, Samantha Pierre, Keondrya Pineda, Angel Pinto-Rosario, Julia Popelas, Amanda Potter, Amber Potter, Sefora Ramos-Velasquez, Michena Renaty, Grace Ruark, Kaitlyn Shaffer, Ezra Sharp, Orrin Sharp, Jr., Brenden Sheehan, Kaitlyn Sivels, Grace Smith, Victoria Smith, Luke Sollie, Paul Sollie, Isabella Spigone, Olsen St. Juste, Natalie Stevenson, Jasmine Sylvester, Jaron Tate, Amaya Thomas, Jocelyn Uscanga-Ruiz, Jean Vanderpool, Jr., Miranda Vasquez-Vergel, Hannah Veal, Brian Velasquez, Yoiner Velasquez Moralez, Gabriella Velasquez-Lopez, Dylan Vizcarra, Olivia Wallace, Mason Watkins, Tabban Watkins, Tyasijah Watson, Nathan Waydelis, Anastacia Weilenmann, Alyssa Wiggam, Lucy Williams, Hunter Williamson, Victoria Wilson, Cheng Zhang, Wilson Zhang

 

EIGHTH GRADE

High Honor Roll – Indicates straight A’s

Joshua Chelen, Nicholas Colona, Michael Fagundes-Rocha, Ariana Hinmon, Kayden Landwehr, Emmerson Lefever, Sofia Lopez, Rylee Metzner, Layna Reynolds, Lauren Russell, Lily Sharp, Brendan Slonacher, Evan Sterling, Emily Volkomer, Matthew Winkleblech

 

Honor Roll

Desmond Aladuge, Mike Amisial, Howard Argo, Junior Arias Rosario, Jeffrey Aubourg, Riley Bacon, Abigail Baxter, Mhegin Bisram, Brianna Blocker, Bryce Bowe, Xavier Brewington, Elijah Bryant, Dakota Carmona, Mya Cherneski, Jude Cline, Lya Davis, Juan Delgado Cruz, Liam Dennehy, Rebecca Donovan, Rikiya Dukes, Aaron Edwards, Leah Elliott, Syniah Floyd, Hayden Giuttari, Mitchell Graham, Evan Gregg V, Madison Hartnett, Ariyanna Hazzard, Melissa Herka, Oliver Hernandez-Santizo, Landen Hester, Mikayla Hinson, Jacob Holland, Kristopher Howard, Paul Huot, Josh-Samuel Ikechi-Konkwo, Nathaly Intriago Rivera, Shae James, Jeremy Jimenez-Diaz, Ijanae Johnson, Zanaya Jones, Chrislandie Joseph, Kameron Joseph, Kevin Juarez-Sanchez, Cecelia Kewer, Anilah King, Nolan Kuser, Zane Latsch, Mathew Lebo, Abigail Lincoln, Francisco Lobos Morales, Ashley Louis, Azael Martinez, Jacqueline Matias Morales, Joshua McClay, Richard McDougall, Saige McMahan, Sabta Mele, Jefferson Mendez, Perla Mendoza Mendez, Lila Mergner, Melissa Mesidor, Liberty Miller, Katelyn Milligan, Savana Moore, Judith Morado Rubio, Catherine Morales-Roldan, Kelsy Moreno-Castellanos, Keyla Natareno-Rabanales, Jordan Ortiz Escalante, Darren Pace, Jr., Jennifer Padilla Quinto, Maxwell Parke, Za’Riahya Parris, Riya Patel, Fernando Payano, Joseph Peel, Kayla Peffley, David Perez-Roblero, Jonathan Perez-Roblero, Anya Phillips, Kylie Phillips, Raegan Powell, Hayley Reeder, Khyliah Reynolds, Takayla Riddick, Laniya Robinson-Hall, Bryan Roblero, Daimi Roblero-Santizo, Ethan Rogers, Bay Rothermel, Rashad Saddiq, Duckens Sajous, Laylia Salaz, Kevin Santiago Rodriguez, Eve Sekscinski, Skylar Shaffer, Kylie Short, Breeona Siegrist, Emma Simpson, Tahycha Sinjour, Chloe Smith, Jerrikah Smith, Karma Smith, Seth Swigert, Sienna Tamburo, Meadow Tesoro, Brianna Thompson, Aaliyah Tilghman, Mariah Todd, Skyla Toledo, Joshua Valentin-Marquez, Jady Villatoro-Lopez, Taylor Wachter, Hannah Walls, Colton Webb, Tyler Wegner, Jacob Welch, Michael Welch, Jabari Whaley-Taylor, Emma Wiley, Ethan Wilkins, Chase Wohlever, Alexis Wright, Jared Wright, Jared Young, Rebekah Zimmerman

Comments are closed

Log in | Copyright 2010-2012 Milford LIVE, LLC. 805 Joshua Dr., Milford, DE 19963